FC Rebstein 2a – team performance Football,
FC Rebstein 2a
Events
4. Liga OFV | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-19 | FC Rebstein 2a - FC Haag | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-27 | FC Ruggell II - FC Rebstein 2a | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-21 | FC Rebstein 2a - FC Au-Berneck 05 2 | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC St. Margrethen - FC Rebstein 2a | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Rebstein 2a - FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2 | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Grabs - FC Rebstein 2a | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Rebstein 2a - FC Altstätten 2a | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Rheineck - FC Rebstein 2a | 6 - 1 |
FC Rebstein 2a
Football, Team FC Rebstein 2a.
FC Rebstein 2a takes part in the championship 4. Liga OFV. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings 4. Liga OFV.
In the team FC Rebstein 2a 0 players.
Team Next Match FC Rebstein 2a will take place 2024-08-24 13:00:00: FC Rebstein 2a FC Altstätten 2a . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Tournaments
Standings
4. Liga OFV - Gruppe 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Lenzerheide Valbella | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2
|
CB Lumnezia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 |
3
|
FC Thusis/Cazis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4
|
CB Surses | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
5
|
AC Bregaglia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
US Schluein Ilanz 2 Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Celerina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
8
|
Valposchiavo Calcio 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
9
|
US Danis-Tavanasa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 0 |
10
|
FC Ems II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
4. Liga OFV - Gruppe 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Untervaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 3 |
2
|
FC Schaan 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3
|
Eschen-Mauren II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4
|
FC Davos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
5
|
FC Ems II B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
6
|
FC Balzers II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7
|
Chur 97 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
8
|
FC Triesen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
9
|
FC Bad Ragaz 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
10
|
FC Vaduz (V) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:10 | 0 |
4. Liga OFV - Gruppe 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Haag | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 4 |
2
|
FC Au-Berneck 05 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | 3 |
3
|
FC Rheineck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 3 |
4
|
FC Altstätten 2a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
5
|
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
6
|
FC Ruggell II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7
|
FC Buchs SG II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
8
|
FC St. Margrethen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:12 | 1 |
9
|
FC Rebstein 2a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | 0 |
10
|
FC Grabs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | 0 |
4. Liga OFV - Gruppe 4 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Rotmonten SG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo St. Gallen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3
|
FC Steinach 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4
|
FC Speicher | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5
|
FC Rebstein 2b | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
6
|
FC St. Margrethen B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
7
|
FC Altstätten 2b | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8
|
FC Heiden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
9
|
FC Besa St. Gallen 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
10
|
FC Rorschacherberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 0 |
4. Liga OFV - Gruppe 5 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Sarajevo 92 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 3 |
2
|
FC Abtwil-Engelburg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3
|
FC Niederwil SG 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4
|
FC Fortuna SG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5
|
FC Gossau SG 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6
|
FC Winkeln SG 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
7
|
FC Urnäsch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8
|
FC Herisau II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
9
|
FC Flawil 2b | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
10
|
FC Wittenbach 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:9 | 0 |
4. Liga OFV - Gruppe 6 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KF Labinoti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 |
2
|
FC Romanshorn 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 |
3
|
FC Tägerwilen 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 |
4
|
FC Kreuzlingen 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
5
|
FC Steckborn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6
|
FC Bischofszell 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7
|
FC Frauenfeld 2b | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
8
|
FC Arbon 05 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
9
|
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
10
|
FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
4. Liga OFV - Gruppe 7 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Frauenfeld 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 3 |
2
|
FC Uzwil 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | 3 |
3
|
FC Niederstetten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4
|
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:5 | 1 |
5
|
FC Eschlikon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:5 | 1 |
6
|
FC Henau 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7
|
FC Bazenheid 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8
|
FC Wängi 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 0 |
9
|
FC Flawil 2a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
10
|
FC Wil 1900 I | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | 0 |
4. Liga OFV - Gruppe 8 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Glarus 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2
|
FC Flums | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona (V) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4
|
Eschen-Mauren III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Rüti GL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Wagen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Netstal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8
|
FC Kosova 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
9
|
FC Schmerikon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
10
|
FC Uznach 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |