FC Sudzha – team performance Football,
FC Sudzha
Events
Kursk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-09-01 | Sapphire Dmitriev - FC Sudzha | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Sudzha - MBU SSh №4 | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Rosich Konyshevka - FC Sudzha | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Sudzha - FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-03 | DYUSSH Oboyan - FC Sudzha | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Sudzha - FC Lgov | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Olimp-Dichnya - FC Sudzha | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-30 | FC Sudzha - Sapphire Dmitriev | 4 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-22 | MBU SSh №4 - FC Sudzha | 3 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Sudzha - FC Rosich Konyshevka | 1 - 5 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Avtomobilist Rylsk - FC Sudzha | 2 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Sudzha - DYUSSH Oboyan | 1 - 7 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Lgov - FC Sudzha | 6 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-18 | FC Sudzha - FC Olimp-Dichnya | 1 - 1 |
FC Sudzha
Football, Team FC Sudzha.
FC Sudzha takes part in the championship Kursk Oblast Liga. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Kursk Oblast Liga.
In the team FC Sudzha 0 players.
Team Next Match FC Sudzha will take place 2024-07-20 14:00:05: FC Olimp-Dichnya FC Sudzha . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Tournaments
Standings
Kursk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Gorky Kursk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22:13 | 13 |
2
|
Magnit Zheleznogorsk | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20:12 | 13 |
3
|
FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:12 | 10 |
4
|
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | 7 |
5
|
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:22 | 0 |
Kursk Oblast Championship 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Lgov | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 34:6 | 19 |
2
|
DYUSSH Oboyan | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 28:9 | 18 |
3
|
FC Olimp-Dichnya | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | 11 |
4
|
Sapphire Dmitriev | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:15 | 9 |
5
|
MBU SSh №4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:26 | 7 |
6
|
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12:19 | 6 |
7
|
FC Rosich Konyshevka | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:18 | 4 |
8
|
FC Sudzha | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:25 | 4 |
Kursk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Gorky Kursk | ||||||
|
Magnit Zheleznogorsk | ||||||
|
FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | ||||||
|
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo |
Kursk Oblast Championship 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Sudzha | ||||||
|
FC Rosich Konyshevka | ||||||
|
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | ||||||
|
FC Olimp-Dichnya | ||||||
|
MBU SSh №4 | ||||||
|
DYUSSH Oboyan | ||||||
|
FC Lgov |
Kursk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Gorky Kursk | ||||||
|
Magnit Zheleznogorsk | ||||||
|
FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | ||||||
|
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo |
Kursk Oblast Championship 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Olimp-Dichnya | ||||||
|
FC Rosich Konyshevka | ||||||
|
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | ||||||
|
MBU SSh №4 | ||||||
|
FC Sudzha | ||||||
|
DYUSSH Oboyan | ||||||
|
FC Lgov |