FC Täuffelen II – team performance Football,
FC Täuffelen II
Events
4. Liga FVBJ | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Orpund II - FC Täuffelen II | - |
FC Täuffelen II
Football, Team FC Täuffelen II.
FC Täuffelen II takes part in the championship 4. Liga FVBJ. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings 4. Liga FVBJ.
In the team FC Täuffelen II 0 players.
Team Next Match FC Täuffelen II will take place 2024-08-17 15:00:00: FC Orpund II FC Täuffelen II . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Tournaments
Standings
4. Liga FVBJ, Gruppe 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Rot-Schwarz B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2
|
FC Rothorn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
FC Spiez II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
SV Meiringen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Allmendingen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC EDO Simme | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Interlaken II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Lerchenfeld III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FC Hünibach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Wattenwil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
FC Sarina 1959 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
FC Frutigen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
4. Liga FVBJ, Gruppe 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Goldstern II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
FC Biglen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
FC Rot-Schwarz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Hünibach II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Rubigen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Belp II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
SC Worb II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
SC Holligen 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FC Wabern II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Oberdiessbach II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
FC Sternenberg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
FC Obersimmental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. Liga FVBJ, Gruppe 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Wyler Bern III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
NK Tomislavgrad Bern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
FC Bethlehem BE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
SC Thörishaus II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
SC Wohlensee II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Makedonija Bern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
CF España | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
SC Jegenstorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FC Schwarzenburg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
SV Kaufdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
FC Stella Azzurra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
FC Bern 1894 III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. Liga FVBJ, Gruppe 4 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SCI Esperia 1927 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
FC Rubigen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
FC Jedinstvo Bern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
SC Wohlensee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Sternenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Stettlen 08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Zollikofen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Ticino Bern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FC Gerzensee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
SC Bümpliz 78 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
FC Wyler Bern II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
Ostbärn FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. Liga FVBJ, Gruppe 5 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Aemme II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
SV Sumiswald II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
SC Ersigen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Utzenstorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
SC Huttwil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Roggwil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FK Drina Bern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FC Weissenstein Bern III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
FC Aarwangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
FC Langnau II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. Liga FVBJ, Gruppe 6 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Prishtina Bern III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
FC Schüpfen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
HNK Zagreb Biel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Aemme III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Mett | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
SV Lyss III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Länggasse II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FC Kirchberg BE II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Lengnau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
SC Münchenbuchsee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
FC Aarwangen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. Liga FVBJ, Gruppe 7 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC United Hemrigen-Jens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
FC Täuffelen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
SC Radelfingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
CS Lecce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
SV Port | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Nidau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Team Ins/Müntschemier II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Bözingen 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FC Lengnau II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Orpund II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
FC Pieterlen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
FC Besa Biel/Bienne III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. Liga FVBJ, Gruppe 8 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Franches-Montagnes II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
FC Etoile Biel II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Plagne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Tavannes/Tramelan III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Pieterlen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Birse Football Club III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
CS Vallon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
FC Aurore Bienne II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
FC Azzurri Bienne II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. Liga FVBJ, Gruppe 9 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Courfaivre II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
FC Develier II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
FC Clos du Doubs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Glovelier II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Pleigne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Val Terbi II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Courrendlin-Courroux III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Birse Football Club II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FC Soyhières | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Rebeuvilier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
FC Boécourt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
SR Delémont III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. Liga FVBJ, Gruppe 10 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Courrendlin-Courroux B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
FC Alle II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
FC Vendlincourt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Porrentruy II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Bure | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Courfaivre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Lugnez-Damphreux | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FC Courtemaîche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
US Boncourt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
FC Courtedoux | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
FC Coeuve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. Liga FVBJ, Gruppe 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Rothorn | ||||||
|
FC Spiez II | ||||||
|
SV Meiringen II | ||||||
|
FC Allmendingen II | ||||||
|
FC EDO Simme | ||||||
|
FC Interlaken II | ||||||
|
FC Lerchenfeld III | ||||||
|
FC Hünibach | ||||||
|
FC Wattenwil | ||||||
|
FC Rot-Schwarz B | ||||||
|
FC Frutigen II | ||||||
|
FC Sarina 1959 |
4. Liga FVBJ, Gruppe 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Goldstern II | ||||||
|
FC Biglen | ||||||
|
FC Rot-Schwarz | ||||||
|
FC Hünibach II | ||||||
|
FC Rubigen | ||||||
|
FC Belp II | ||||||
|
SC Worb II | ||||||
|
SC Holligen 94 | ||||||
|
FC Wabern II | ||||||
|
FC Oberdiessbach II | ||||||
|
FC Sternenberg II | ||||||
|
FC Obersimmental |
4. Liga FVBJ, Gruppe 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Wyler Bern III | ||||||
|
NK Tomislavgrad Bern | ||||||
|
FC Bethlehem BE | ||||||
|
SC Thörishaus II | ||||||
|
SC Wohlensee II | ||||||
|
FC Makedonija Bern | ||||||
|
CF España | ||||||
|
SC Jegenstorf | ||||||
|
FC Schwarzenburg II | ||||||
|
SV Kaufdorf | ||||||
|
FC Stella Azzurra | ||||||
|
FC Bern 1894 III |
4. Liga FVBJ, Gruppe 4 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SCI Esperia 1927 II | ||||||
|
FC Rubigen II | ||||||
|
FC Jedinstvo Bern | ||||||
|
SC Wohlensee | ||||||
|
FC Sternenberg | ||||||
|
FC Stettlen 08 | ||||||
|
FC Zollikofen II | ||||||
|
FC Ticino Bern | ||||||
|
FC Gerzensee | ||||||
|
SC Bümpliz 78 II | ||||||
|
FC Wyler Bern II | ||||||
|
Ostbärn FC |
4. Liga FVBJ, Gruppe 5 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Aemme II | ||||||
|
SV Sumiswald II | ||||||
|
SC Ersigen | ||||||
|
FC Utzenstorf | ||||||
|
SC Huttwil | ||||||
|
FC Roggwil | ||||||
|
FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg | ||||||
|
FK Drina Bern | ||||||
|
FC Weissenstein Bern III | ||||||
|
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil | ||||||
|
FC Aarwangen | ||||||
|
FC Langnau II |
4. Liga FVBJ, Gruppe 6 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Prishtina Bern III | ||||||
|
FC Schüpfen II | ||||||
|
HNK Zagreb Biel | ||||||
|
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen | ||||||
|
FC Aemme III | ||||||
|
FC Mett | ||||||
|
SV Lyss III | ||||||
|
FC Länggasse II | ||||||
|
FC Kirchberg BE II | ||||||
|
FC Lengnau | ||||||
|
SC Münchenbuchsee | ||||||
|
FC Aarwangen II |
4. Liga FVBJ, Gruppe 7 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC United Hemrigen-Jens | ||||||
|
FC Täuffelen II | ||||||
|
SC Radelfingen | ||||||
|
CS Lecce | ||||||
|
SV Port | ||||||
|
FC Nidau | ||||||
|
Team Ins/Müntschemier II | ||||||
|
FC Bözingen 34 | ||||||
|
FC Lengnau II | ||||||
|
FC Orpund II | ||||||
|
FC Pieterlen | ||||||
|
FC Besa Biel/Bienne III |
4. Liga FVBJ, Gruppe 8 24/25: 2024-2025
4. Liga FVBJ, Gruppe 9 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Courfaivre II | ||||||
|
FC Develier II | ||||||
|
FC Clos du Doubs | ||||||
|
FC Glovelier II | ||||||
|
FC Pleigne | ||||||
|
FC Val Terbi II | ||||||
|
FC Courrendlin-Courroux III | ||||||
|
Birse Football Club II | ||||||
|
FC Soyhières | ||||||
|
FC Rebeuvilier | ||||||
|
FC Boécourt | ||||||
|
SR Delémont III |
4. Liga FVBJ, Gruppe 10 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Courrendlin-Courroux B | ||||||
|
FC Alle II | ||||||
|
FC Vendlincourt | ||||||
|
FC Porrentruy II | ||||||
|
FC Bure | ||||||
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri III | ||||||
|
FC Courfaivre | ||||||
|
FC Lugnez-Damphreux | ||||||
|
FC Courtemaîche | ||||||
|
US Boncourt II | ||||||
|
FC Courtedoux | ||||||
|
FC Coeuve |
4. Liga FVBJ, Gruppe 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Rothorn | ||||||
|
FC Spiez II | ||||||
|
SV Meiringen II | ||||||
|
FC Allmendingen II | ||||||
|
FC EDO Simme | ||||||
|
FC Interlaken II | ||||||
|
FC Lerchenfeld III | ||||||
|
FC Hünibach | ||||||
|
FC Wattenwil | ||||||
|
FC Rot-Schwarz B | ||||||
|
FC Frutigen II | ||||||
|
FC Sarina 1959 |
4. Liga FVBJ, Gruppe 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Hünibach II | ||||||
|
FC Rubigen | ||||||
|
FC Belp II | ||||||
|
SC Worb II | ||||||
|
SC Holligen 94 | ||||||
|
FC Wabern II | ||||||
|
FC Oberdiessbach II | ||||||
|
FC Sternenberg II | ||||||
|
FC Obersimmental | ||||||
|
FC Goldstern II | ||||||
|
FC Biglen | ||||||
|
FC Rot-Schwarz |
4. Liga FVBJ, Gruppe 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Wyler Bern III | ||||||
|
NK Tomislavgrad Bern | ||||||
|
FC Bethlehem BE | ||||||
|
SC Thörishaus II | ||||||
|
SC Wohlensee II | ||||||
|
FC Makedonija Bern | ||||||
|
CF España | ||||||
|
SC Jegenstorf | ||||||
|
FC Schwarzenburg II | ||||||
|
SV Kaufdorf | ||||||
|
FC Stella Azzurra | ||||||
|
FC Bern 1894 III |
4. Liga FVBJ, Gruppe 4 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SCI Esperia 1927 II | ||||||
|
FC Rubigen II | ||||||
|
FC Jedinstvo Bern | ||||||
|
SC Wohlensee | ||||||
|
FC Sternenberg | ||||||
|
FC Stettlen 08 | ||||||
|
FC Zollikofen II | ||||||
|
FC Ticino Bern | ||||||
|
FC Gerzensee | ||||||
|
SC Bümpliz 78 II | ||||||
|
FC Wyler Bern II | ||||||
|
Ostbärn FC |
4. Liga FVBJ, Gruppe 5 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Aemme II | ||||||
|
SV Sumiswald II | ||||||
|
SC Ersigen | ||||||
|
FC Utzenstorf | ||||||
|
SC Huttwil | ||||||
|
FC Roggwil | ||||||
|
FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg | ||||||
|
FK Drina Bern | ||||||
|
FC Weissenstein Bern III | ||||||
|
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil | ||||||
|
FC Aarwangen | ||||||
|
FC Langnau II |
4. Liga FVBJ, Gruppe 6 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Prishtina Bern III | ||||||
|
FC Schüpfen II | ||||||
|
HNK Zagreb Biel | ||||||
|
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen | ||||||
|
FC Aemme III | ||||||
|
FC Mett | ||||||
|
SV Lyss III | ||||||
|
FC Länggasse II | ||||||
|
FC Kirchberg BE II | ||||||
|
FC Lengnau | ||||||
|
SC Münchenbuchsee | ||||||
|
FC Aarwangen II |
4. Liga FVBJ, Gruppe 7 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC United Hemrigen-Jens | ||||||
|
FC Täuffelen II | ||||||
|
SC Radelfingen | ||||||
|
CS Lecce | ||||||
|
SV Port | ||||||
|
FC Nidau | ||||||
|
Team Ins/Müntschemier II | ||||||
|
FC Bözingen 34 | ||||||
|
FC Lengnau II | ||||||
|
FC Orpund II | ||||||
|
FC Pieterlen | ||||||
|
FC Besa Biel/Bienne III |
4. Liga FVBJ, Gruppe 8 24/25: 2024-2025
4. Liga FVBJ, Gruppe 9 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Courfaivre II | ||||||
|
FC Develier II | ||||||
|
FC Clos du Doubs | ||||||
|
FC Glovelier II | ||||||
|
FC Pleigne | ||||||
|
FC Val Terbi II | ||||||
|
FC Courrendlin-Courroux III | ||||||
|
Birse Football Club II | ||||||
|
FC Soyhières | ||||||
|
FC Rebeuvilier | ||||||
|
FC Boécourt | ||||||
|
SR Delémont III |
4. Liga FVBJ, Gruppe 10 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Courrendlin-Courroux B | ||||||
|
FC Alle II | ||||||
|
FC Vendlincourt | ||||||
|
FC Porrentruy II | ||||||
|
FC Bure | ||||||
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri III | ||||||
|
FC Courfaivre | ||||||
|
FC Lugnez-Damphreux | ||||||
|
FC Courtemaîche | ||||||
|
US Boncourt II | ||||||
|
FC Courtedoux | ||||||
|
FC Coeuve |