Events
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-22 | FC Korocha - FC Vorskla Borisovka | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Vorskla Borisovka - FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-12 | FC Vorskla Borisovka - FC Fakel Prokhorovka | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Vorskla Borisovka - FC Zarya Ivnya | 0 - 3 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-02 | FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel - FC Vorskla Borisovka | 5 - 3 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Vorskla Borisovka - FC Fakel Prokhorovka | postponed | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-19 | FC Titan Belgorod - FC Vorskla Borisovka | 5 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-12 | FC Vorskla Borisovka - FC Spartak Proletarskiy | 0 - 4 | |
Round 6 | |||
2023-08-13 | FC Belgorod - FC Vorskla Borisovka | 3 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2023-08-09 | FC Zarya Ivnya - FC Vorskla Borisovka | 9 - 6 | |
Round 13 | |||
2023-08-05 | FC Vorskla Borisovka - FC Belgorod | 1 - 6 | |
Round 14 | |||
2023-08-03 | FC Vympel Krasnaya Yaruga - FC Vorskla Borisovka | 0 - 3 | |
Round 12 | |||
2023-07-30 | FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel - FC Vorskla Borisovka | 2 - 3 |
FC Vorskla Borisovka
Football, Russia, Team FC Vorskla Borisovka. Original team name: FC Vorskla Borisovka.
FC Vorskla Borisovka takes part in the championship Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship.
In the team FC Vorskla Borisovka 0 players.
Team Next Match FC Vorskla Borisovka will take place 2024-06-12 13:00:00: FC Vorskla Borisovka FC Fakel Prokhorovka . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Standings
Belgorod Oblast - Center 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4
|
FC Belgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Gubkin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 |
2
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
3
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
4
|
FC Biryuch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
5
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
6
|
SC Rovenki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3
|
FC Korocha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
4
|
FC Titan Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
5
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
6
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
7
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast - Center 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol |
Belgorod Oblast - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod |
Belgorod Oblast - Center 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol |
Belgorod Oblast - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod |
Belgorod Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29:1 | 12 |
2
|
FC Belgorod | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 9 |
3
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 6 |
4
|
FC Gubkin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:14 | 3 |
5
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | 3 |
6
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:15 | 1 |
7
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:17 | 1 |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16:11 | 9 |
2
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:10 | 7 |
3
|
FC Biryuch | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | 6 |
4
|
SC Rovenki | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13:13 | 6 |
5
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 4 |
6
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:6 | 12 |
2
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 8 |
3
|
FC Titan Belgorod | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:15 | 7 |
4
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:1 | 6 |
5
|
FC Korocha | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | 5 |
6
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
7
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:12 | 1 |
8
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6:17 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka |
Belgorod Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka |