FC Walchwil – team performance Football,
FC Walchwil
Events
4. Liga IFV | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Adligenswil - FC Walchwil | - | |
Physio Sportiv AG IFV-Cup | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Walchwil - FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil | 1 - 5 |
FC Walchwil
Football, Team FC Walchwil.
FC Walchwil takes part in the championship 4. Liga IFV. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings 4. Liga IFV.
In the team FC Walchwil 0 players.
Team Next Match FC Walchwil will take place 2024-08-24 16:00:00: FC Adligenswil FC Walchwil . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Tournaments
Standings
4. Liga IFV - Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Brunnen II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2
|
FC Perlen-Buchrain II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3
|
FC Aegeri 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4
|
Weggiser SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5
|
ESC Erstfeld II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Meggen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Adligenswil II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Hünenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FC Schattdorf II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Sins II B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. Liga IFV - Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Cham III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
FC Dietwil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Zug 94 III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Walchwil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
SK Root | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Adligenswil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
SC Emmen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Sins II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Blau Weiss Zug | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Brunnen III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. Liga IFV - Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Buochs II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2
|
FC Horw II B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
FC Sachseln | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Hitzkirch B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Ebikon II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Stans II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Hergiswil II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Team Sarneraatal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FC Alpnach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
Engelberger SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
4. Liga IFV - Group 4 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olympique Lucerne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2
|
SC Buochs II B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3
|
FC Emmenbrücke II B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Team Sarneraatal B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Littau II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
SC Obergeissenstein II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Hildisrieder SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Hochdorf II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FC Hitzkirch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Alpnach B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. Liga IFV - Group 5 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Knutwil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2
|
FC Ruswil II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3
|
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4
|
FC Triengen III | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5
|
FC Willisau II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6
|
FC Entlebuch II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7
|
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
SC Reiden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FC Nottwil II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Sempach II B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. Liga IFV - Group 6 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Emmenbrücke II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
FC Horw II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
SC Nebikon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
SC Reiden B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Rothenburg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Sempach II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Triengen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Buttisholz II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Eibuselection CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Schenkon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |