Football / World /

Felpéc SE – team performance Football, World

Felpéc SE

Felpéc SE

Events

GY-M-S Megye II. osztály Kelet GY-M-S Megye II. osztály Kelet
Round 26
2026-06-07 Felpéc SE - DAC Nádorváros II 1 - 2
Round 25
2026-05-31 Böny SE - Felpéc SE 4 - 0
Round 24
2026-05-24 Felpéc SE - Vámosszabadi SE 0 - 1
Round 23
2026-05-17 Üstökös FC Bácsa II - Felpéc SE 0 - 1
Round 22
2026-05-10 Felpéc SE - Kajárpéc Herold Trans SE 0 - 3
Round 21
2026-05-03 Pannonhalmi Horn SE - Felpéc SE 1 - 0
Round 20
2026-04-26 Felpéc SE - Téti Sokoró FC 2 - 5
Round 19
2026-04-19 Robo-Tech Börcs KSE - Felpéc SE 5 - 1
Round 18
2026-04-12 Felpéc SE - Győrszentiván SE 0 - 1
Round 17
2026-04-04 Nyúl SE - Felpéc SE 4 - 1

Felpéc SE

Football, World, Team Felpéc SE. Original team name: Felpéc SE.

In the team Felpéc SE 0 players.

The main stadium of the Felpéc SE team is Felpéc SE Sportpálya in Felpéc, Hungary.

On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.

Indicators

Arithmetic mean

At Total Home Away
Total Games 20 10 10
Average total games 3.8 3.4 4.2
Average goals scored 0.95 1.1 0.8
Average goals conceded 2.85 2.3 3.4

Relative indicators

15%

Wins

5%

Draws

80%

Losses

Over: 75%

Under: 25%

Total 1.5

Over: 65%

Under: 35%

Total 2.5

Over: 55%

Under: 45%

Total 3.5

Location

Hungary

Country

Felpéc

City

Felpéc SE Sportpálya

Stadium