Football / World /

Givova SC – team performance Football, World

Givova SC

Givova SC

Events

WRFA Division Two WRFA Division Two
Round 28
2026-04-18 Ebiemo FC - Givova SC 2 - 1
2026-04-17 Ebiemo FC - Givova SC interrupted
Round 5
2026-04-14 Soccer Lions FC - Givova SC canceled
Round 3
2026-04-12 Givova SC - Prestea FC 2 - 1
Round 1
2026-04-10 Givova SC - Bassayin FC 2 - 1
Round 17
2026-02-22 Essemaman FC - Givova SC canceled
Round 16
2026-02-15 Givova SC - Ajax FC 3 - 0
Round 15
2026-02-08 Team Move - Givova SC 1 - 0
Round 14
2026-02-01 Givova SC - Osegyafo Profs 2 - 0
Round 13
2026-01-24 Takoradi Zamelek - Givova SC 1 - 0

Givova SC

Football, World, Team Givova SC. Original team name: Givova SC.

In the team Givova SC 0 players.

On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.