Football / World /

GRC Canicense – team performance Football, World

GRC Canicense

GRC Canicense

Events

A.F. Madeira 1° Divisão Regional A.F. Madeira 1° Divisão Regional
Round 22
2026-05-02 GRC Canicense - ADRC "Os Xavelhas" B canceled
Round 21
2026-04-25 CD 1° de Maio B - GRC Canicense canceled
Round 20
2026-04-18 AD Machico B - GRC Canicense canceled
Round 19
2026-04-11 GRC Canicense - Estrela da Calheta B canceled
Round 18
2026-03-28 Marítimo B - GRC Canicense canceled
Round 17
2026-03-21 GRC Canicense - C.S. Juventude de Gaula 0 - 0
Round 16
2026-03-14 CD Nacional B - GRC Canicense -
Round 15
2026-03-07 GRC Canicense - ACD São Vicente "B" 2 - 0
Round 14
2026-02-28 CF Carvalheiro - GRC Canicense 0 - 3
Round 13
2026-02-21 GRC Canicense - Sporting CM 0 - 3

GRC Canicense

Football, World, Team GRC Canicense. Original team name: GRC Canicense.

In the team GRC Canicense 24 players. Legionnaires composed of: 24 (100%).

On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.

Indicators

Arithmetic mean

At Total Home Away
Total Games 18 11 7
Average total games 3.06 2.82 3.43
Average goals scored 1.67 1.55 1.86
Average goals conceded 1.39 1.27 1.57

Relative indicators

50%

Wins

5.56%

Draws

27.78%

Losses

Over: 83.33%

Under: 16.67%

Total 1.5

Over: 61.11%

Under: 38.89%

Total 2.5

Over: 27.78%

Under: 72.22%

Total 3.5