Ibrachina U17 – team performance Football,
Ibrachina U17
Events
U17 Paulista | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-10 | Ponte Preta U17 - Ibrachina U17 | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-03 | Ibrachina U17 - Pinda FC U17 | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-06 | Ibrachina U17 - Barretos U17 | 5 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-29 | Barretos U17 - Ibrachina U17 | 0 - 3 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | Pinda FC U17 - Ibrachina U17 | 0 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | Ibrachina U17 - Ponte Preta U17 | 1 - 1 |
Ibrachina U17
Football, Team Ibrachina U17.
Ibrachina U17 takes part in the championship U17 Paulista. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings U17 Paulista.
In the team Ibrachina U17 0 players.
Team Next Match Ibrachina U17 will take place 2024-08-03 14:00:29: Ibrachina U17 Pinda FC U17 . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Tournaments
Standings
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mirassol U17 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 29:7 | 25 |
2
|
Votuporanguense U17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:8 | 17 |
3
|
Rio Preto U17 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:14 | 14 |
4
|
Santa Fé FC U17 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:17 | 12 |
5
|
Fernandópolis U17 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:21 | 8 |
6
|
José Bonifácio U17 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4:11 | 6 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Novorizontino U17 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24:5 | 26 |
2
|
Grêmio Prudente U17 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 27:8 | 24 |
3
|
Penapolense U17 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:15 | 11 |
4
|
AEA Araçatuba U17 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:21 | 10 |
5
|
Linense U17 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:23 | 8 |
6
|
Marília U17 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13:23 | 6 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Catanduva U17 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 30:10 | 25 |
2
|
Barretos U17 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 34:9 | 25 |
3
|
Monte Azul U17 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18:13 | 18 |
4
|
Inter de Bebedouro U17 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:24 | 13 |
5
|
Olímpia U17 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:25 | 4 |
6
|
Taquaritinga U17 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10:30 | 3 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 4 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ferroviária U17 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 40:4 | 30 |
2
|
I9 Football Tech U17 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:11 | 20 |
3
|
CA Bandeirante U17 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 13:26 | 12 |
4
|
Comercial U17 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:15 | 10 |
5
|
Porto Foot Ball U17 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6:18 | 8 |
6
|
Francana U17 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9:25 | 3 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 5 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Inter de Limeira U17 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 25:10 | 27 |
2
|
XV de Piracicaba U17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:17 | 19 |
3
|
Rio Claro U17 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:18 | 18 |
4
|
Noroeste U17 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:17 | 9 |
5
|
XV de Jaú U17 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16:22 | 9 |
6
|
Independente de Limeira U17 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11:25 | 2 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 6 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cosmopolitano U17 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 29:9 | 21 |
2
|
Brasilis FC U17 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 22:7 | 19 |
3
|
Ponte Preta U17 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 33:15 | 18 |
4
|
União São João U17 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15:16 | 15 |
5
|
Guaçuano U17 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:23 | 11 |
6
|
Itapirense U17 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7:53 | 0 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 7 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ituano U17 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 33:10 | 24 |
2
|
Guarani U17 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 23:10 | 24 |
3
|
União Barbarense U17 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 14:17 | 15 |
4
|
Paulínia FU U17 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:16 | 10 |
5
|
Rio Branco EC U17 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:26 | 10 |
6
|
Valinhos EC U17 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13:26 | 6 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 8 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Comercial Tietê U17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:7 | 19 |
2
|
Desportivo Brasil U17 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:9 | 18 |
3
|
Real Soccer U17 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:14 | 14 |
4
|
Votoraty U17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:10 | 13 |
5
|
Elosport U17 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:16 | 8 |
6
|
São Bento U17 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:19 | 8 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 9 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Aster Itaquá U17 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 17:8 | 20 |
2
|
Atlético Guaratinguetá U17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | 15 |
3
|
Pinda FC U17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:7 | 15 |
4
|
São José EC U17 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:14 | 14 |
5
|
CA Joseense U17 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:10 | 11 |
6
|
Manthiqueira U17 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:27 | 4 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 10 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sfera FC U17 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:9 | 23 |
2
|
Red Bull Bragantino U17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 24:10 | 21 |
3
|
Metropolitano U17 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:22 | 14 |
4
|
SKA Brasil U17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 20:14 | 13 |
5
|
Salto FC U17 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:22 | 9 |
6
|
Colorado Caieiras U17 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7:24 | 3 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 11 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Corinthians U17 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 40:4 | 28 |
2
|
Juventus-SP U17 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:10 | 16 |
3
|
Santo André U17 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:15 | 12 |
4
|
AD Centro Olímpico U17 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:19 | 10 |
5
|
Portuguesa U17 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:22 | 9 |
6
|
São Caetano U17 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8:24 | 7 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 12 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Palmeiras U17 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 51:7 | 28 |
2
|
Ibrachina U17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 25:12 | 21 |
3
|
Flamengo de Guarulhos U17 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:18 | 16 |
4
|
EC União Suzano U17 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:21 | 9 |
5
|
Atlético Mogi U17 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:19 | 6 |
6
|
União Mogi U17 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:39 | 5 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 13 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São Paulo FC U17 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 41:4 | 28 |
2
|
Referência FC U17 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23:11 | 21 |
3
|
Audax-SP U17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 33:13 | 19 |
4
|
Clube Vital U17 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:39 | 10 |
5
|
Grêmio Osasco U17 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:23 | 7 |
6
|
Oeste U17 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:36 | 1 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 14 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Santos U17 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 41:3 | 28 |
2
|
Água Santa U17 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:9 | 18 |
3
|
EC São Bernardo U17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:14 | 15 |
4
|
Mauá FC U17 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:14 | 14 |
5
|
Jabaquara U17 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:24 | 10 |
6
|
Mauaense U17 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5:43 | 0 |
U17 Paulista - 2ª Fase, Grupo 15 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Aster Itaquá U17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
2
|
Mirassol U17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 6 |
3
|
Audax-SP U17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 3 |
4
|
Água Santa U17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
U17 Paulista - 2ª Fase, Grupo 16 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sfera FC U17 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
2
|
Novorizontino U17 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 5 |
3
|
Monte Azul U17 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 3 |
4
|
Referência FC U17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
U17 Paulista - 2ª Fase, Grupo 17 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ibrachina U17 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 5 |
2
|
Ponte Preta U17 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
3
|
Barretos U17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 3 |
4
|
Pinda FC U17 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
U17 Paulista - 2ª Fase, Grupo 18 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Juventus-SP U17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 9 |
2
|
Red Bull Bragantino U17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
3
|
Ferroviária U17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
4
|
Rio Claro U17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 0 |
U17 Paulista - 2ª Fase, Grupo 19 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Santos U17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | 6 |
2
|
I9 Football Tech U17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
3
|
Desportivo Brasil U17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 6 |
4
|
Inter de Limeira U17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
U17 Paulista - 2ª Fase, Grupo 20 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cosmopolitano U17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 9 |
2
|
Guarani U17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3
|
São Paulo FC U17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
4
|
Catanduva U17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 0 |
U17 Paulista - 2ª Fase, Grupo 21 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ituano U17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 7 |
2
|
Palmeiras U17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 |
3
|
Brasilis FC U17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
4
|
Grêmio Prudente U17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
U17 Paulista - 2ª Fase, Grupo 22 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Corinthians U17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 9 |
2
|
Comercial Tietê U17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 4 |
3
|
Votuporanguense U17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 4 |
4
|
XV de Piracicaba U17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mirassol U17 | ||||||
|
Votuporanguense U17 | ||||||
|
Rio Preto U17 | ||||||
|
Santa Fé FC U17 | ||||||
|
Fernandópolis U17 | ||||||
|
José Bonifácio U17 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Grêmio Prudente U17 | ||||||
|
Novorizontino U17 | ||||||
|
Penapolense U17 | ||||||
|
AEA Araçatuba U17 | ||||||
|
Linense U17 | ||||||
|
Marília U17 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Taquaritinga U17 | ||||||
|
Barretos U17 | ||||||
|
Catanduva U17 | ||||||
|
Monte Azul U17 | ||||||
|
Inter de Bebedouro U17 | ||||||
|
Olímpia U17 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 4 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ferroviária U17 | ||||||
|
I9 Football Tech U17 | ||||||
|
Comercial U17 | ||||||
|
CA Bandeirante U17 | ||||||
|
Porto Foot Ball U17 | ||||||
|
Francana U17 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 5 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Inter de Limeira U17 | ||||||
|
Rio Claro U17 | ||||||
|
XV de Piracicaba U17 | ||||||
|
XV de Jaú U17 | ||||||
|
Noroeste U17 | ||||||
|
Independente de Limeira U17 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 6 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cosmopolitano U17 | ||||||
|
Brasilis FC U17 | ||||||
|
Ponte Preta U17 | ||||||
|
União São João U17 | ||||||
|
Guaçuano U17 | ||||||
|
Itapirense U17 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 7 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ituano U17 | ||||||
|
Guarani U17 | ||||||
|
União Barbarense U17 | ||||||
|
Paulínia FU U17 | ||||||
|
Valinhos EC U17 | ||||||
|
Rio Branco EC U17 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 8 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Desportivo Brasil U17 | ||||||
|
Comercial Tietê U17 | ||||||
|
Elosport U17 | ||||||
|
Real Soccer U17 | ||||||
|
Votoraty U17 | ||||||
|
São Bento U17 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 9 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Aster Itaquá U17 | ||||||
|
Atlético Guaratinguetá U17 | ||||||
|
Pinda FC U17 | ||||||
|
CA Joseense U17 | ||||||
|
São José EC U17 | ||||||
|
Manthiqueira U17 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 10 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Red Bull Bragantino U17 | ||||||
|
Sfera FC U17 | ||||||
|
SKA Brasil U17 | ||||||
|
Metropolitano U17 | ||||||
|
Salto FC U17 | ||||||
|
Colorado Caieiras U17 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 11 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Corinthians U17 | ||||||
|
Juventus-SP U17 | ||||||
|
AD Centro Olímpico U17 | ||||||
|
Santo André U17 | ||||||
|
Portuguesa U17 | ||||||
|
São Caetano U17 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 12 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Palmeiras U17 | ||||||
|
Ibrachina U17 | ||||||
|
Flamengo de Guarulhos U17 | ||||||
|
EC União Suzano U17 | ||||||
|
Atlético Mogi U17 | ||||||
|
União Mogi U17 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 13 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
São Paulo FC U17 | ||||||
|
Referência FC U17 | ||||||
|
Audax-SP U17 | ||||||
|
Clube Vital U17 | ||||||
|
Grêmio Osasco U17 | ||||||
|
Oeste U17 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 14 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Santos U17 | ||||||
|
Mauá FC U17 | ||||||
|
Água Santa U17 | ||||||
|
EC São Bernardo U17 | ||||||
|
Jabaquara U17 | ||||||
|
Mauaense U17 |
U17 Paulista - 2ª Fase, Grupo 15 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Audax-SP U17 | ||||||
|
Água Santa U17 | ||||||
|
Aster Itaquá U17 | ||||||
|
Mirassol U17 |
U17 Paulista - 2ª Fase, Grupo 16 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Referência FC U17 | ||||||
|
Sfera FC U17 | ||||||
|
Monte Azul U17 | ||||||
|
Novorizontino U17 |
U17 Paulista - 2ª Fase, Grupo 17 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Barretos U17 | ||||||
|
Ibrachina U17 | ||||||
|
Pinda FC U17 | ||||||
|
Ponte Preta U17 |
U17 Paulista - 2ª Fase, Grupo 18 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Rio Claro U17 | ||||||
|
Red Bull Bragantino U17 | ||||||
|
Juventus-SP U17 | ||||||
|
Ferroviária U17 |
U17 Paulista - 2ª Fase, Grupo 19 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Santos U17 | ||||||
|
Inter de Limeira U17 | ||||||
|
Desportivo Brasil U17 | ||||||
|
I9 Football Tech U17 |
U17 Paulista - 2ª Fase, Grupo 20 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cosmopolitano U17 | ||||||
|
Catanduva U17 | ||||||
|
Guarani U17 | ||||||
|
São Paulo FC U17 |
U17 Paulista - 2ª Fase, Grupo 21 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Brasilis FC U17 | ||||||
|
Palmeiras U17 | ||||||
|
Ituano U17 | ||||||
|
Grêmio Prudente U17 |
U17 Paulista - 2ª Fase, Grupo 22 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Corinthians U17 | ||||||
|
Comercial Tietê U17 | ||||||
|
Votuporanguense U17 | ||||||
|
XV de Piracicaba U17 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mirassol U17 | ||||||
|
Votuporanguense U17 | ||||||
|
Santa Fé FC U17 | ||||||
|
Rio Preto U17 | ||||||
|
Fernandópolis U17 | ||||||
|
José Bonifácio U17 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Novorizontino U17 | ||||||
|
Grêmio Prudente U17 | ||||||
|
Penapolense U17 | ||||||
|
AEA Araçatuba U17 | ||||||
|
Marília U17 | ||||||
|
Linense U17 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Catanduva U17 | ||||||
|
Barretos U17 | ||||||
|
Monte Azul U17 | ||||||
|
Inter de Bebedouro U17 | ||||||
|
Olímpia U17 | ||||||
|
Taquaritinga U17 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 4 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ferroviária U17 | ||||||
|
I9 Football Tech U17 | ||||||
|
Comercial U17 | ||||||
|
CA Bandeirante U17 | ||||||
|
Porto Foot Ball U17 | ||||||
|
Francana U17 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 5 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Inter de Limeira U17 | ||||||
|
XV de Piracicaba U17 | ||||||
|
Rio Claro U17 | ||||||
|
Noroeste U17 | ||||||
|
XV de Jaú U17 | ||||||
|
Independente de Limeira U17 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 6 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cosmopolitano U17 | ||||||
|
Ponte Preta U17 | ||||||
|
Brasilis FC U17 | ||||||
|
União São João U17 | ||||||
|
Guaçuano U17 | ||||||
|
Itapirense U17 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 7 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Guarani U17 | ||||||
|
Ituano U17 | ||||||
|
Rio Branco EC U17 | ||||||
|
União Barbarense U17 | ||||||
|
Paulínia FU U17 | ||||||
|
Valinhos EC U17 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 8 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Comercial Tietê U17 | ||||||
|
Real Soccer U17 | ||||||
|
Votoraty U17 | ||||||
|
Desportivo Brasil U17 | ||||||
|
Elosport U17 | ||||||
|
São Bento U17 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 9 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Aster Itaquá U17 | ||||||
|
São José EC U17 | ||||||
|
Manthiqueira U17 | ||||||
|
Pinda FC U17 | ||||||
|
Atlético Guaratinguetá U17 | ||||||
|
CA Joseense U17 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 10 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sfera FC U17 | ||||||
|
Red Bull Bragantino U17 | ||||||
|
Metropolitano U17 | ||||||
|
SKA Brasil U17 | ||||||
|
Salto FC U17 | ||||||
|
Colorado Caieiras U17 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 11 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Corinthians U17 | ||||||
|
Juventus-SP U17 | ||||||
|
Santo André U17 | ||||||
|
Portuguesa U17 | ||||||
|
AD Centro Olímpico U17 | ||||||
|
São Caetano U17 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 12 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Palmeiras U17 | ||||||
|
Ibrachina U17 | ||||||
|
Flamengo de Guarulhos U17 | ||||||
|
EC União Suzano U17 | ||||||
|
Atlético Mogi U17 | ||||||
|
União Mogi U17 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 13 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
São Paulo FC U17 | ||||||
|
Referência FC U17 | ||||||
|
Audax-SP U17 | ||||||
|
Clube Vital U17 | ||||||
|
Grêmio Osasco U17 | ||||||
|
Oeste U17 |
U17 Paulista - 1ª Fase, Grupo 14 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Santos U17 | ||||||
|
Água Santa U17 | ||||||
|
EC São Bernardo U17 | ||||||
|
Mauá FC U17 | ||||||
|
Jabaquara U17 | ||||||
|
Mauaense U17 |
U17 Paulista - 2ª Fase, Grupo 15 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Audax-SP U17 | ||||||
|
Água Santa U17 | ||||||
|
Aster Itaquá U17 | ||||||
|
Mirassol U17 |
U17 Paulista - 2ª Fase, Grupo 16 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Referência FC U17 | ||||||
|
Sfera FC U17 | ||||||
|
Monte Azul U17 | ||||||
|
Novorizontino U17 |
U17 Paulista - 2ª Fase, Grupo 17 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Barretos U17 | ||||||
|
Ibrachina U17 | ||||||
|
Pinda FC U17 | ||||||
|
Ponte Preta U17 |
U17 Paulista - 2ª Fase, Grupo 18 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Rio Claro U17 | ||||||
|
Red Bull Bragantino U17 | ||||||
|
Juventus-SP U17 | ||||||
|
Ferroviária U17 |
U17 Paulista - 2ª Fase, Grupo 19 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Santos U17 | ||||||
|
Inter de Limeira U17 | ||||||
|
Desportivo Brasil U17 | ||||||
|
I9 Football Tech U17 |
U17 Paulista - 2ª Fase, Grupo 20 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cosmopolitano U17 | ||||||
|
Catanduva U17 | ||||||
|
Guarani U17 | ||||||
|
São Paulo FC U17 |
U17 Paulista - 2ª Fase, Grupo 21 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Brasilis FC U17 | ||||||
|
Palmeiras U17 | ||||||
|
Ituano U17 | ||||||
|
Grêmio Prudente U17 |
U17 Paulista - 2ª Fase, Grupo 22 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Corinthians U17 | ||||||
|
Comercial Tietê U17 | ||||||
|
Votuporanguense U17 | ||||||
|
XV de Piracicaba U17 |