Events
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Ina Ińsko - Zorza Dobrzany | - | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | KS Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - Ina Ińsko | 0 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-30 | Ina Ińsko - Kłos Pełczyce | 0 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | Pogoń Barlinek - Ina Ińsko | 5 - 1 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-11 | Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Ina Ińsko | 0 - 2 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-04-27 | Lech Czaplinek - Ina Ińsko | canceled | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-04-13 | Ina Ińsko - Sokół Pyrzyce | canceled | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-04-06 | Gavia Choszczno - Ina Ińsko | canceled | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-03-30 | Ina Ińsko - Santos Kłębowiec | canceled | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-03-23 | Sokół Suliszewo - Ina Ińsko | canceled |
Ina Ińsko
Football, Poland, Team Ina Ińsko. Original team name: Ina Ińsko.
Ina Ińsko takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska.
In the team Ina Ińsko 0 players.
Team Next Match Ina Ińsko will take place 2024-06-08 12:00:00: Ina Ińsko Zorza Dobrzany . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Tournaments
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sparta Gryfice | 27 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 118:14 | 72 |
2
|
Gryf Kamień Pomorski | 29 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 109:15 | 71 |
3
|
Rega Trzebiatów | 27 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 86:30 | 63 |
4
|
Vineta II Wolin | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 77:37 | 58 |
5
|
Orzeł Łożnica | 27 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 62:35 | 52 |
6
|
Jantar Dziwnów | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 58:65 | 40 |
7
|
Światowid 63 Łobez | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 44:70 | 37 |
8
|
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 46:57 | 36 |
9
|
Masovia Maszewo | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 51:56 | 35 |
10
|
OKS Center MD Goleniów | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 38:67 | 34 |
11
|
Piast Chociwel | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 44:64 | 33 |
12
|
Polonia Płoty | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 51:81 | 30 |
13
|
Orzeł Grzędzice | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 48:73 | 30 |
14
|
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa | 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 46:89 | 29 |
15
|
Sarmata Dobra | 29 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 43:97 | 20 |
16
|
Iskra Golczewo | 29 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 25:96 | 11 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dąb Dębno | 29 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 81:41 | 65 |
2
|
Osadnik Myślibórz | 29 | 17 | 2 | 10 | 72:44 | 53 |
3
|
Energetyk Gryfino | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 69:46 | 52 |
4
|
KP Przecław | 28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 84:57 | 51 |
5
|
GKS Kołbacz | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 56:40 | 48 |
6
|
Jeziorak Szczecin | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 78:67 | 47 |
7
|
Iskra Banie | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 81:63 | 46 |
8
|
Arkonia Szczecin | 29 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 79:70 | 45 |
9
|
Stal Szczecin | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 68:50 | 43 |
10
|
Mierzynianka Mierzyn | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 69:60 | 43 |
11
|
Rurzyca Nawodna | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 58:65 | 40 |
12
|
KS Myśla Dargomyśl | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 47:90 | 32 |
13
|
OKS Hutnik Szczecin | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 37:46 | 32 |
14
|
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | 29 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 38:70 | 24 |
15
|
Morzycko Moryń | 29 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 41:70 | 22 |
16
|
Ehrle Dobra | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 15:94 | 5 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gavia Choszczno | 29 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 141:25 | 72 |
2
|
Ina Ińsko | 29 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 95:28 | 71 |
3
|
Pogoń Barlinek | 29 | 23 | 1 | 5 | 110:26 | 70 |
4
|
Zorza Dobrzany | 29 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 85:57 | 54 |
5
|
Olimp Złocieniec | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 56:48 | 52 |
6
|
Kłos Pełczyce | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 67:47 | 50 |
7
|
Sokół Pyrzyce | 29 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 53:45 | 45 |
8
|
KS Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 65:59 | 44 |
9
|
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 64:58 | 42 |
10
|
MKS Remor Recz | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 52:46 | 42 |
11
|
Lech Czaplinek | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 45:58 | 36 |
12
|
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie | 29 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 48:75 | 24 |
13
|
Santos Kłębowiec | 29 | 7 | 1 | 21 | 41:106 | 22 |
14
|
Korona Człopa | 29 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 30:107 | 18 |
15
|
Orzeł Bierzwnik | 29 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 41:85 | 17 |
16
|
Sokół Suliszewo | 29 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 33:156 | 8 |