Events
Klasa Okręgowa Słupska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | KS Słupia Kobylnica - KS Dolina Speranda Niepoględzie | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | KS Dolina Speranda Niepoględzie - Jantar Ustka | canceled | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | Granit Kończewo - KS Dolina Speranda Niepoględzie | canceled | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | KS Dolina Speranda Niepoględzie - Kaszubia Studzienice | 3 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | TS Pomorze Potęgowo - KS Dolina Speranda Niepoględzie | 1 - 2 | |
Puchar Polski PomZPN | |||
Round 0 | |||
2023-10-11 | KS Dolina Speranda Niepoględzie - Gryf Słupsk | 0 - 3 | |
2023-09-20 | Polonez Bobrowniki - KS Dolina Speranda Niepoględzie | 1 - 9 |
KS Dolina Speranda Niepoględzie
Football, Poland, Team KS Dolina Speranda Niepoględzie. Original team name: KS Dolina Speranda Niepoględzie.
KS Dolina Speranda Niepoględzie takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa Słupska. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Klasa Okręgowa Słupska.
In the team KS Dolina Speranda Niepoględzie 0 players.
Team Next Match KS Dolina Speranda Niepoględzie will take place 2024-09-07 13:00:47: KS Słupia Kobylnica KS Dolina Speranda Niepoględzie . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa Słupska 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KS Dolina Speranda Niepoględzie | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:5 | 12 |
2
|
MKS Start Miastko | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | 10 |
3
|
Gryf II Słupsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 27:3 | 9 |
4
|
KS Słupia Kobylnica | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 |
5
|
Piast Człuchów | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 |
6
|
LKS Sokół Wyczechy | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 7 |
7
|
TS Pomorze Potęgowo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14:10 | 6 |
8
|
Granit Kończewo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 6 |
9
|
Kaszubia Studzienice | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 6 |
10
|
MKS Debrzno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 6 |
11
|
KS Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | 6 |
12
|
GKS Myśliwiec Tuchomie | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:10 | 4 |
13
|
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:19 | 3 |
14
|
Jantar Ustka | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | 3 |
15
|
KS Unison Machowino | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:21 | 0 |
16
|
Lider Rychnowy | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:26 | 0 |