Events
Puchar Polski PomZPN | |||
Round 202 | |||
2024-09-17 | MKS Lew Lębork - KS Słupia Kobylnica | - | |
Klasa Okręgowa Słupska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | KS Słupia Kobylnica - KS Dolina Speranda Niepoględzie | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Granit Kończewo - KS Słupia Kobylnica | 4 - 3 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | KS Słupia Kobylnica - TS Pomorze Potęgowo | 6 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | KS Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska - KS Słupia Kobylnica | 0 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | KS Słupia Kobylnica - Piast Człuchów | 2 - 0 | |
Puchar Polski PomZPN | |||
Round 0 | |||
2023-10-11 | KS Słupia Kobylnica - MKS Start Miastko | 2 - 4 | |
2023-09-20 | KS Słupia Kobylnica - Garbarnia Kępice | 4 - 0 | |
2023-08-30 | KS Słupia Kobylnica - Błękitni Główczyce | 10 - 0 | |
2023-08-15 | Orły Wierego Pęplino - KS Słupia Kobylnica | 2 - 5 |
KS Słupia Kobylnica
Football, Poland, Team KS Słupia Kobylnica. Original team name: KS Słupia Kobylnica.
KS Słupia Kobylnica takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa Słupska. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Klasa Okręgowa Słupska.
In the team KS Słupia Kobylnica 0 players.
Team Next Match KS Słupia Kobylnica will take place 2024-09-07 13:00:47: KS Słupia Kobylnica KS Dolina Speranda Niepoględzie . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Tournaments
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa Słupska 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KS Dolina Speranda Niepoględzie | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:5 | 12 |
2
|
MKS Start Miastko | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | 10 |
3
|
Gryf II Słupsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 27:3 | 9 |
4
|
KS Słupia Kobylnica | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 |
5
|
Piast Człuchów | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 |
6
|
LKS Sokół Wyczechy | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 7 |
7
|
KS Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | 7 |
8
|
TS Pomorze Potęgowo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14:10 | 6 |
9
|
Granit Kończewo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 6 |
10
|
Kaszubia Studzienice | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 6 |
11
|
MKS Debrzno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 6 |
12
|
GKS Myśliwiec Tuchomie | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | 5 |
13
|
Jantar Ustka | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | 3 |
14
|
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:19 | 3 |
15
|
KS Unison Machowino | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:21 | 0 |
16
|
Lider Rychnowy | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:26 | 0 |