Football / Belgium /

KSV Sottegem – team performance Football, Belgium

KSV Sottegem

KSV Sottegem

Belgium (KSV Sottegem Belgium)

Events

Oost-Vlaanderen - 1ste Provinciale Oost-Vlaanderen - 1ste Provinciale
Round 20
2026-02-08 SKL Doorslaar - KSV Sottegem 2 - 2
Round 19
2026-01-31 KSV Sottegem - Avanti Stekene 0 - 2
Round 7
2025-10-12 S.K. Denderhoutem - KSV Sottegem 4 - 1
Round 30
2025-04-27 KSV Sottegem - KSK Beveren canceled
Round 29
2025-04-13 KVE Aalter - KSV Sottegem canceled
Round 28
2025-04-06 KSV Sottegem - FCSM Latem canceled
Round 27
2025-03-30 KVK Svelta Melsele - KSV Sottegem canceled
Round 26
2025-03-23 FC Kleit - KSV Sottegem canceled
Round 25
2025-03-16 KSV Sottegem - KFC Vrasene canceled
Round 24
2025-03-09 Evergem 2020 - KSV Sottegem canceled

KSV Sottegem

Football, Belgium, Team KSV Sottegem. Original team name: KSV Sottegem.

In the team KSV Sottegem 0 players.

On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.