Events
Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-21 | Lev Tolstoy - FC Sokol Lipetsk | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-14 | Gazovik Zadonsk - Lev Tolstoy | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-07 | Atom Lebedyan - Lev Tolstoy | postponed | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-02 | Avangard Chaplygin - Lev Tolstoy | 0 - 3 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-25 | Lev Tolstoy - Rodnik Parshinovka | 1 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-18 | Spartak Kazinka - Lev Tolstoy | 2 - 3 | |
Round 18 | |||
2023-10-14 | Metallurg 2006 - Lev Tolstoy | 0 - 0 | |
Round 17 | |||
2023-09-30 | Rodnik Parshinovka - Lev Tolstoy | 6 - 1 | |
Round 16 | |||
2023-09-24 | Lev Tolstoy - FC Vityaz-EGU | 0 - 2 | |
Round 15 | |||
2023-09-16 | Atom Lebedyan - Lev Tolstoy | 5 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2023-09-10 | Lev Tolstoy - Fakel Khlevnoye | 1 - 3 | |
Round 11 | |||
2023-09-03 | Olimp Dobrinka - Lev Tolstoy | 2 - 2 |
Lev Tolstoy
Football, Russia, Team Lev Tolstoy. Original team name: Lev Tolstoy.
Lev Tolstoy takes part in the championship Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti.
In the team Lev Tolstoy 0 players.
Team Next Match Lev Tolstoy will take place 2024-06-14 21:00:00: Gazovik Zadonsk Lev Tolstoy . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | Home | Away | |
Total Games | 20 | 10 | 10 |
Average total games | 4 | 3.7 | 4.3 |
Average goals scored | 1.35 | 1.1 | 1.6 |
Average goals conceded | 2.65 | 2.6 | 2.7 |
Relative indicators
25%
Wins
10%
Draws
65%
Losses
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 1.5
Over: 80%
Under: 20%
Total 2.5
Over: 50%
Under: 50%
Total 3.5
Standings
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atom Lebedyan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | 7 |
2
|
Rodnik Parshinovka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
3
|
Lev Tolstoy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 6 |
4
|
Temp Dobroye | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | 5 |
5
|
FC Sokol Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 3 |
6
|
Gazovik Zadonsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:10 | 3 |
7
|
Spartak Kazinka | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | 1 |
8
|
Avangard Chaplygin | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:17 | 0 |
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Vityaz-EGU | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | 9 |
2
|
Fakel Khlevnoye | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17:4 | 7 |
3
|
Voshod Ismalkovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 6 |
4
|
Stanovoye | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:7 | 6 |
5
|
Yelets-M | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:14 | 3 |
6
|
Dolgorukovo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:12 | 1 |
7
|
Maevka | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:17 | 1 |
8
|
Fakel Terbuny | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:14 | 1 |
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Spartak Kazinka | ||||||
|
Lev Tolstoy | ||||||
|
FC Sokol Lipetsk | ||||||
|
Atom Lebedyan | ||||||
|
Avangard Chaplygin | ||||||
|
Temp Dobroye |
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yelets-M | ||||||
|
FC Vityaz-EGU | ||||||
|
Fakel Khlevnoye | ||||||
|
Voshod Ismalkovo | ||||||
|
Maevka | ||||||
|
Fakel Terbuny | ||||||
|
Stanovoye | ||||||
|
Dolgorukovo |
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Spartak Kazinka | ||||||
|
Lev Tolstoy | ||||||
|
FC Sokol Lipetsk | ||||||
|
Atom Lebedyan | ||||||
|
Avangard Chaplygin | ||||||
|
Temp Dobroye |
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yelets-M | ||||||
|
FC Vityaz-EGU | ||||||
|
Fakel Khlevnoye | ||||||
|
Voshod Ismalkovo | ||||||
|
Maevka | ||||||
|
Fakel Terbuny | ||||||
|
Stanovoye | ||||||
|
Dolgorukovo |