LKS Ruch Stanowice – team performance Football,
LKS Ruch Stanowice
Events
Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | Unia Raciborz - LKS Ruch Stanowice | - | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | Czarni Gorzyce - LKS Ruch Stanowice | 0 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | LKS Ruch Stanowice - LKS Zameczek Czernica | 5 - 1 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-18 | LKS Forteca Swierklany - LKS Ruch Stanowice | 6 - 2 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-11 | LKS Ruch Stanowice - LKS 1908 Nędza | 5 - 3 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-04-27 | LKS Ruch Stanowice - GKS II Jastrzębie | canceled | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-04-13 | LKS Ruch Stanowice - LKS Naprzod Czyzowice | canceled | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-04-06 | LKS Start Mszana - LKS Ruch Stanowice | canceled | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-03-30 | LKS Krzyżanowice - LKS Ruch Stanowice | canceled | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-03-23 | LKS Ruch Stanowice - Górnik Radlin | canceled |
LKS Ruch Stanowice
Football, Team LKS Ruch Stanowice.
LKS Ruch Stanowice takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik.
In the team LKS Ruch Stanowice 0 players.
Team Next Match LKS Ruch Stanowice will take place 2024-06-08 15:00:00: Unia Raciborz LKS Ruch Stanowice . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Tournaments
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LKS Forteca Swierklany | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 66:21 | 58 |
2
|
Czarni Gorzyce | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 64:30 | 50 |
3
|
LKS Krzyżanowice | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 75:46 | 50 |
4
|
KS Plomien Polomia | 27 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 58:37 | 50 |
5
|
Naprzód 32 Syrynia | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 60:46 | 48 |
6
|
GKS II Jastrzębie | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 84:52 | 44 |
7
|
LKS Ruch Stanowice | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 62:56 | 43 |
8
|
Silesia Lubomia | 25 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 36:31 | 38 |
9
|
LKS 1908 Nędza | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 52:44 | 37 |
10
|
LKS Naprzod Czyzowice | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 44:56 | 36 |
11
|
Górnik Radlin | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 32:44 | 32 |
12
|
Granica Ruptawa | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 47:59 | 30 |
13
|
Unia Raciborz | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 59:59 | 29 |
14
|
GKS Dab Gaszowice | 27 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 39:75 | 23 |
15
|
LKS Zameczek Czernica | 27 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 33:82 | 20 |
16
|
LKS Start Mszana | 27 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 22:95 | 7 |