Events
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | LKS Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański - KS Skorzewo | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Rodło Kwidzyn - LKS Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański | canceled | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | LKS Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański - Błękitni Stare Pole | 5 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | KS Centrum Pelplin - LKS Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański | 1 - 6 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | LKS Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański - LZS Styna Godziszewo | 1 - 5 | |
Puchar Polski PomZPN | |||
Round 0 | |||
2023-10-11 | LKS Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański - Pomezania Malbork | 0 - 2 | |
2023-09-20 | LKS Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański - GLKS Delta Miłoradz | 3 - 1 |
LKS Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Football, Poland, Team LKS Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański. Original team name: LKS Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański.
LKS Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1.
In the team LKS Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 0 players.
Team Next Match LKS Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański will take place 2024-09-07 14:00:00: LKS Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański KS Skorzewo . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Tournaments
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
MZKS Arka II Gdynia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16:3 | 12 |
2
|
KS Chwaszczyno | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16:7 | 11 |
3
|
AS Kolbudy | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | 10 |
4
|
Sporting Leźno | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 10 |
5
|
GKS Gedania II Gdańsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:12 | 9 |
6
|
SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:9 | 7 |
7
|
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 6 |
8
|
MKS Orkan Rumia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:10 | 6 |
9
|
KS Osiczanka Osice | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 6 |
10
|
Start Mrzezino | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 6 |
11
|
MKS Orlęta Reda | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 4 |
12
|
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | 3 |
13
|
Amator Kiełpino | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | 3 |
14
|
MKS Solar Władysławowo | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | 3 |
15
|
KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:14 | 0 |
16
|
OKS Janowo Rumia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:17 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | 12 |
2
|
Rodło Kwidzyn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:7 | 10 |
3
|
KP Gryf Tczew | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 9 |
4
|
Wietcisa Skarszewy | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | 9 |
5
|
Sławek Borzechowo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 9 |
6
|
KS Skorzewo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:11 | 9 |
7
|
LZS Styna Godziszewo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 7 |
8
|
LKS Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | 7 |
9
|
MLKS Borowiak Czersk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 6 |
10
|
Kaszubia Kościerzyna | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 4 |
11
|
Victoria Kaliska | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14:13 | 3 |
12
|
Pogoń Prabuty | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:17 | 3 |
13
|
Błękitni Stare Pole | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | 3 |
14
|
Mady Ostaszewo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | 1 |
15
|
KS Centrum Pelplin | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:17 | 1 |
16
|
Gwiazda Karsin | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7:20 | 0 |