Metalist 1925-2 – team performance Football,
Metalist 1925-2
Events
Druha Liga | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Metalist 1925-2 - FC Trostianets | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-08 | FC Chernihiv - Metalist 1925-2 | - |
Metalist 1925-2
Football, Team Metalist 1925-2.
Metalist 1925-2 takes part in the championship Druha Liga. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Druha Liga.
In the team Metalist 1925-2 0 players.
Team Next Match Metalist 1925-2 will take place 2024-08-08 10:00:05: FC Chernihiv Metalist 1925-2 . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Tournaments
Standings
Druha Liga - Group A 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Probiy Gorodenka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Nyva-2 Ternopil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Polissya-2 Zhytomyr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Uzhhorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Revere 1908 Ivano-Frankivsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Kulykiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Real Pharma Odesa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Skala 1911 Stryi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
Rukh-2 Lviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Druha Liga - Group B 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Chaika Petropavlivska Borshchahivka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Nyva Vinnytsia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Trostianets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Metalist 1925-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Lokomotyv Kyiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Kolos-2 Kovalivka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Oleksandria-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Vorskla-2 Poltava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Chernihiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Druha Liga - Group A 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Probiy Gorodenka | ||||||
|
SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya | ||||||
|
Nyva-2 Ternopil | ||||||
|
Polissya-2 Zhytomyr | ||||||
|
FC Uzhhorod | ||||||
|
FC Revere 1908 Ivano-Frankivsk | ||||||
|
FC Kulykiv | ||||||
|
Real Pharma Odesa | ||||||
|
Skala 1911 Stryi | ||||||
|
Rukh-2 Lviv |
Druha Liga - Group B 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SC Chaika Petropavlivska Borshchahivka | ||||||
|
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni FC | ||||||
|
Nyva Vinnytsia | ||||||
|
FC Trostianets | ||||||
|
Metalist 1925-2 | ||||||
|
FC Lokomotyv Kyiv | ||||||
|
FC Kolos-2 Kovalivka | ||||||
|
Oleksandria-2 | ||||||
|
Vorskla-2 Poltava | ||||||
|
FC Chernihiv |
Druha Liga - Group A 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Probiy Gorodenka | ||||||
|
SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya | ||||||
|
Nyva-2 Ternopil | ||||||
|
Polissya-2 Zhytomyr | ||||||
|
FC Uzhhorod | ||||||
|
FC Revere 1908 Ivano-Frankivsk | ||||||
|
FC Kulykiv | ||||||
|
Real Pharma Odesa | ||||||
|
Skala 1911 Stryi | ||||||
|
Rukh-2 Lviv |
Druha Liga - Group B 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Kolos-2 Kovalivka | ||||||
|
Oleksandria-2 | ||||||
|
Vorskla-2 Poltava | ||||||
|
FC Chernihiv | ||||||
|
SC Chaika Petropavlivska Borshchahivka | ||||||
|
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni FC | ||||||
|
Nyva Vinnytsia | ||||||
|
FC Trostianets | ||||||
|
Metalist 1925-2 | ||||||
|
FC Lokomotyv Kyiv |