Football / Croatia /

NK Nedelišće – team performance Football, Croatia

NK Nedelišće

NK Nedelišće

Croatia (NK Nedelišće Croatia)

NK Nedelišće Player Roster

23

Total players

23 (100%)

Legionnaires

Forward


# Player Country Pos Age Rating
23 Marcelo dos Santos Junior Marcelo dos Santos Junior BRA F 25
77 Rodrigo Lima Silva Rodrigo Lima Silva F
11 Gabriel Prelec Gabriel Prelec F
7 Valentino Jelovečki Valentino Jelovečki F
21 Pedro Lopez Rocha Pedro Lopez Rocha F

Defender


# Player Country Pos Age Rating
17 Daniel Turk Daniel Turk CRO D 19
3 Mario Pekčec Mario Pekčec CRO D 24
26 Fran Vibovec Fran Vibovec D
5 Jan Vibovec Jan Vibovec D
21 Roko Vlah Roko Vlah D
2 Fran Jaklin Fran Jaklin D
19 Martin Korpar Japek Martin Korpar Japek D

Midfielder


# Player Country Pos Age Rating
6 Domagoj Lončar Domagoj Lončar CRO M 21
16 Filip Bacinger Filip Bacinger M
11 Ian Treska Ian Treska M
8 Luka Mavriček Luka Mavriček M
Janik Vugrinec Janik Vugrinec M
13 Matheus de Mattos Almeida Matheus de Mattos Almeida M

Goalkeeper


# Player Country Pos Age Rating
25 Domagoj Kanižaj Domagoj Kanižaj G

# Player Country Pos Age Rating
Feni Yan Michael Adigun Feni Yan Michael Adigun
David Martins de Oliveira David Martins de Oliveira
Iliess Karraoui Iliess Karraoui
Nino Pintarić Nino Pintarić

NK Nedelišće

Football, Croatia, Team NK Nedelišće. Original team name: NK Nedelišće.

In the team NK Nedelišće 23 players. Legionnaires composed of: 23 (100%).

Ivan Habuš — head coach of the team NK Nedelišće.

On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.

Indicators

Arithmetic mean

At Total Home Away
Total Games 20 11 9
Average total games 2.6 2.18 3.11
Average goals scored 0.85 0.91 0.78
Average goals conceded 1.75 1.27 2.33

Relative indicators

20%

Wins

20%

Draws

55%

Losses

Over: 75%

Under: 25%

Total 1.5

Over: 55%

Under: 45%

Total 2.5

Over: 30%

Under: 70%

Total 3.5

Coach

Ivan Habuš

Ivan Habuš

Nationality