Orzeł Wierzbica – team performance Football,
Orzeł Wierzbica
Events
Liga Okręgowa - Radom | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-10-25 | Oronka Orońsko - Orzeł Wierzbica | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-10-18 | Orzeł Wierzbica - Zawisza Sienno | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-10-11 | Młodzik 18 Radom - Orzeł Wierzbica | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-04 | Orzeł Wierzbica - KS Warka | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-27 | Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Orzeł Wierzbica | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-20 | Orzeł Wierzbica - Mazowsze Grójec | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-13 | Powiślanka Lipsko - Orzeł Wierzbica | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-08 | Orzeł Wierzbica - Wulkan Zakrzew | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko - Orzeł Wierzbica | 3 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Centrum Radom - Orzeł Wierzbica | 1 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Orzeł Wierzbica - Królewscy Jedlnia | 1 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | KS Błotnica Stara - Orzeł Wierzbica | 1 - 5 |
Orzeł Wierzbica
Football, Team Orzeł Wierzbica.
Orzeł Wierzbica takes part in the championship Liga Okręgowa - Radom. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Liga Okręgowa - Radom.
In the team Orzeł Wierzbica 0 players.
Team Next Match Orzeł Wierzbica will take place 2024-09-08 15:00:44: Orzeł Wierzbica Wulkan Zakrzew . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Tournaments
Standings
Liga Okręgowa - Radom 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KS Warka | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17:2 | 12 |
2
|
Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | 12 |
3
|
Orzeł Wierzbica | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 |
4
|
Mazowsze Grójec | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 8 |
5
|
Zodiak Sucha | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 7 |
6
|
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 7 |
7
|
KS Błotnica Stara | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | 7 |
8
|
Centrum Radom | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 6 |
9
|
Zawisza Sienno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 6 |
10
|
Powiślanka Lipsko | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 5 |
11
|
Oronka Orońsko | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:11 | 4 |
12
|
Królewscy Jedlnia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | 4 |
13
|
Młodzik 18 Radom | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:14 | 3 |
14
|
Sokół Przytyk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | 1 |
15
|
Gracja Tczów | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | 0 |
16
|
Wulkan Zakrzew | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | 0 |