Events
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Piast Poniec - Astra Krotoszyn | - | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Krobianka Krobia - Piast Poniec | - | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | Piast Poniec - Warta Śrem | 0 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-30 | Pelikan Grabów - Piast Poniec | 10 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | Piast Poniec - Piast Czekanów | 1 - 3 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-19 | ZEFKA Kobyla Góra - Piast Poniec | 5 - 2 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-11 | Rawia Rawicz - Piast Poniec | 1 - 0 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-05 | Piast Poniec - Kania Gostyń | 0 - 0 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-04-28 | LZS Cielcza - Piast Poniec | 4 - 1 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-04-20 | Piast Poniec - Zawisza Łęka Opatowska | 3 - 3 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-04-13 | Orzeł Mroczeń - Piast Poniec | 0 - 5 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-04-06 | Piast Poniec - Victoria Ostrzeszów | 3 - 0 |
Piast Poniec
Football, Poland, Team Piast Poniec. Original team name: Piast Poniec.
Piast Poniec takes part in the championship V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska.
In the team Piast Poniec 0 players.
Team Next Match Piast Poniec will take place 2024-06-15 11:00:23: Krobianka Krobia Piast Poniec . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | Home | Away | |
Total Games | 20 | 10 | 10 |
Average total games | 4.2 | 3.9 | 4.5 |
Average goals scored | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.1 |
Average goals conceded | 2.9 | 2.4 | 3.4 |
Relative indicators
10%
Wins
15%
Draws
75%
Losses
Over: 80%
Under: 20%
Total 1.5
Over: 65%
Under: 35%
Total 2.5
Over: 50%
Under: 50%
Total 3.5
Tournaments
Standings
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Piast Kobylnica | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 76:31 | 62 |
2
|
Zamek Gołańcz | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 64:34 | 62 |
3
|
Lubuszanin Trzcianka | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 88:39 | 57 |
4
|
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 68:37 | 52 |
5
|
Kłos Budzyń | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 64:45 | 51 |
6
|
Warta Międzychód | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 66:45 | 50 |
7
|
KP Piła | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 65:48 | 47 |
8
|
Płomień Przyprostynia | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 80:65 | 43 |
9
|
Orkan Chorzemin | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 40:61 | 33 |
10
|
KS Korona Stróżewo | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 48:73 | 33 |
11
|
Sparta Szamotuły | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 47:65 | 29 |
12
|
Sokół Pniewy | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 44:75 | 27 |
13
|
Wełna Skoki | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 40:61 | 27 |
14
|
Leśnik Margonin | 28 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 38:70 | 21 |
15
|
Sparta Oborniki | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 36:59 | 21 |
16
|
Polonia Jastrowie | 28 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 36:92 | 12 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SMS Ślesin | 28 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 91:25 | 66 |
2
|
Polonia Golina | 28 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 88:31 | 65 |
3
|
KS Górnik Konin | 27 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 81:17 | 61 |
4
|
Avia Kamionki | 28 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 74:42 | 61 |
5
|
Meblorz Swarzędz | 28 | 19 | 1 | 8 | 69:34 | 58 |
6
|
Olimpia Koło | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 60:44 | 45 |
7
|
Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 68:54 | 43 |
8
|
Lechia Kostrzyn | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 62:52 | 40 |
9
|
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno | 28 | 13 | 1 | 14 | 57:62 | 40 |
10
|
Polanin Strzałkowo | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 48:49 | 38 |
11
|
Kłos Zaniemyśl | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 41:44 | 34 |
12
|
GKS Dopiewo | 28 | 7 | 1 | 20 | 44:89 | 22 |
13
|
Przemysław Poznań | 27 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 27:71 | 20 |
14
|
Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi | 28 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 36:99 | 19 |
15
|
AP Reissa Poznań | 28 | 5 | 1 | 22 | 41:97 | 16 |
16
|
SKP Słupca | 28 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 25:102 | 11 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska | 27 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 89:44 | 63 |
2
|
Warta Śrem | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 51:22 | 63 |
3
|
Krobianka Krobia | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 68:32 | 55 |
4
|
ZEFKA Kobyla Góra | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 68:31 | 55 |
5
|
Astra Krotoszyn | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 55:34 | 42 |
6
|
KKS II Kalisz | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 48:41 | 41 |
7
|
Kania Gostyń | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 52:34 | 35 |
8
|
Pelikan Grabów | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 56:47 | 34 |
9
|
Piast Czekanów | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 52:62 | 30 |
10
|
Rawia Rawicz | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 21:33 | 29 |
11
|
Dąbroczanka Pępowo | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 59:67 | 29 |
12
|
Orzeł Mroczeń | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 46:87 | 25 |
13
|
LZS Cielcza | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 46:91 | 24 |
14
|
Piast Poniec | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 34:81 | 13 |
15
|
Victoria Ostrzeszów | 26 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 32:71 | 13 |