Events
Klasa Okręgowa - Wadowice | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Polonia Luszowice - Nadwiślanin Gromiec | - | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | LKS Bobrek - Polonia Luszowice | 0 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-29 | Polonia Luszowice - Naroże Juszczyn | canceled | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | Strażak Rajsko - Polonia Luszowice | 4 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-18 | Polonia Luszowice - LKS Gorzów | 0 - 1 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-11 | Hejnał Kęty - Polonia Luszowice | 8 - 0 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-08 | Polonia Luszowice - Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka | canceled | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-04-27 | Polonia Luszowice - Halniak Targanice | canceled | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-04-13 | Polonia Luszowice - Victoria 1918 Jaworzno | canceled | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-04-07 | Olimpia Chocznia - Polonia Luszowice | canceled |
Polonia Luszowice
Football, Poland, Team Polonia Luszowice. Original team name: Polonia Luszowice.
Polonia Luszowice takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Wadowice. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Klasa Okręgowa - Wadowice.
In the team Polonia Luszowice 0 players.
Team Next Match Polonia Luszowice will take place 2024-06-08 15:00:00: Polonia Luszowice Nadwiślanin Gromiec . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Tournaments
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Wadowice 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Victoria 1918 Jaworzno | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 81:32 | 60 |
2
|
Naroże Juszczyn | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 61:35 | 58 |
3
|
Brzezina Osiek | 27 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 60:24 | 57 |
4
|
Żuraw Krzeszów | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 68:31 | 54 |
5
|
Olimpia Chocznia | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 63:43 | 50 |
6
|
Strażak Rajsko | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 61:44 | 50 |
7
|
LKS Bobrek | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 52:34 | 49 |
8
|
Nadwiślanin Gromiec | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 55:47 | 42 |
9
|
LKS Gorzów | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 36:44 | 36 |
10
|
Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 42:46 | 33 |
11
|
Górnik Brzeszcze | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 40:55 | 31 |
12
|
Halniak Targanice | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 54:65 | 26 |
13
|
Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 35:46 | 23 |
14
|
Hejnał Kęty | 27 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 53:80 | 19 |
15
|
Polonia Luszowice | 27 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 29:103 | 10 |
16
|
Zgoda Malec | 26 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 36:97 | 9 |