Events
Tercera División B | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-23 | Quintero Unido FC - Atlético Oriente | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-16 | Futuro FC - Quintero Unido FC | 1 - 3 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-08 | Quintero Unido FC - CD Julio Covarrubias | 2 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-25 | Quintero Unido FC - Coliseo FC | 5 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-18 | Deportes Vallenar - Quintero Unido FC | 2 - 2 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-12 | CEFF Copiapó - Quintero Unido FC | 0 - 3 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-04 | Quintero Unido FC - CDS Cultural Maipú | 4 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-04-27 | Municipal María Pinto FC - Quintero Unido FC | 1 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-04-20 | Quintero Unido FC - CD Adriana Cousiño | 1 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-04-13 | CSD Municipal Ovalle - Quintero Unido FC | 1 - 0 | |
Copa Chile | |||
2023-04-09 | Quintero Unido FC - Coquimbo Unido | 1 - 4 |
Quintero Unido FC
Football, Chile, Team Quintero Unido FC. Original team name: Quintero Unido FC.
Quintero Unido FC takes part in the championship Tercera División B. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Tercera División B.
In the team Quintero Unido FC 0 players.
Team Next Match Quintero Unido FC will take place 2024-06-23 20:00:53: Quintero Unido FC Atlético Oriente . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Tournaments
Standings
Tercera División B - Grupo Norte 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Quintero Unido FC | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 24:8 | 22 |
2
|
Futuro FC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19:8 | 20 |
3
|
Atlético Oriente | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22:6 | 18 |
4
|
Deportes Vallenar | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:15 | 17 |
5
|
Municipal María Pinto FC | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | 14 |
6
|
CD Julio Covarrubias | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:15 | 14 |
7
|
CSD Municipal Ovalle | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:10 | 14 |
8
|
CDS Cultural Maipú | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | 13 |
9
|
CEFF Copiapó | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:22 | 10 |
10
|
CD Adriana Cousiño | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:19 | 4 |
11
|
EFC Conchalí | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8:20 | 3 |
12
|
Coliseo FC | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10:25 | 2 |
Tercera División B - Grupo Centro 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CDS Provincial Talagante | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 34:8 | 23 |
2
|
CD Tricolor de Paine | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:9 | 19 |
3
|
CDSC Aguará | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 22:6 | 18 |
4
|
Rancagua Sur | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:10 | 16 |
5
|
Curacaví FC | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19:12 | 15 |
6
|
Deportivo Pumanque | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | 13 |
7
|
CSD Cajón del Maipo | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13:11 | 10 |
8
|
Gol Y Gol | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10:10 | 7 |
9
|
Deportivo La Granja FC | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 16:22 | 7 |
10
|
CD Ferroviarios de Chile | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10:18 | 6 |
11
|
CD Pirque | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:40 | 5 |
12
|
San Bernardo Unido | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:21 | 1 |
Tercera División B - Grupo Sur 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lota Schwager | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 20:9 | 21 |
2
|
Deportes Naval | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18:8 | 18 |
3
|
CDSC Deportes Rancagua | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16:8 | 18 |
4
|
CSDC Malleco Unido | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20:7 | 16 |
5
|
CD Laja Histórico | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11:3 | 15 |
6
|
CSD Buenos Aires de Parral | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:9 | 14 |
7
|
Deportivo Meza | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:7 | 12 |
8
|
CD República Independiente de Hualqui | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:15 | 11 |
9
|
CD Municipal de Paillaco | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 22:20 | 11 |
10
|
Deportes Tomé | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1:25 | 3 |
11
|
Independiente de Cauquenes | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4:21 | 3 |
12
|
Pilmahue | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8:21 | 2 |
Tercera División B - Grupo Norte 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
EFC Conchalí | ||||||
|
CSD Municipal Ovalle | ||||||
|
Quintero Unido FC | ||||||
|
CEFF Copiapó | ||||||
|
Atlético Oriente | ||||||
|
Deportes Vallenar | ||||||
|
Coliseo FC | ||||||
|
Municipal María Pinto FC | ||||||
|
CD Adriana Cousiño | ||||||
|
Futuro FC | ||||||
|
CD Julio Covarrubias | ||||||
|
CDS Cultural Maipú |
Tercera División B - Grupo Centro 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CD Tricolor de Paine | ||||||
|
San Bernardo Unido | ||||||
|
Rancagua Sur | ||||||
|
Deportivo Pumanque | ||||||
|
CDS Provincial Talagante | ||||||
|
CD Pirque | ||||||
|
Deportivo La Granja FC | ||||||
|
CD Ferroviarios de Chile | ||||||
|
Gol Y Gol | ||||||
|
Curacaví FC | ||||||
|
CSD Cajón del Maipo | ||||||
|
CDSC Aguará |
Tercera División B - Grupo Sur 2024: 2024
Tercera División B - Grupo Norte 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
EFC Conchalí | ||||||
|
CSD Municipal Ovalle | ||||||
|
Quintero Unido FC | ||||||
|
CEFF Copiapó | ||||||
|
Atlético Oriente | ||||||
|
Deportes Vallenar | ||||||
|
Coliseo FC | ||||||
|
Municipal María Pinto FC | ||||||
|
CD Adriana Cousiño | ||||||
|
Futuro FC | ||||||
|
CD Julio Covarrubias | ||||||
|
CDS Cultural Maipú |
Tercera División B - Grupo Centro 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CD Tricolor de Paine | ||||||
|
San Bernardo Unido | ||||||
|
Rancagua Sur | ||||||
|
Deportivo Pumanque | ||||||
|
CDS Provincial Talagante | ||||||
|
CD Pirque | ||||||
|
Deportivo La Granja FC | ||||||
|
CD Ferroviarios de Chile | ||||||
|
Gol Y Gol | ||||||
|
Curacaví FC | ||||||
|
CSD Cajón del Maipo | ||||||
|
CDSC Aguará |