Royale Entente Acren Lessines – team performance Football,
Royale Entente Acren Lessines
Events
Tweede Afdeling ACFF | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-10-27 | Royale Entente Acren Lessines - RFC Seraing U23 | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-20 | KAS Eupen U23 - Royale Entente Acren Lessines | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-13 | Royale Entente Acren Lessines - RSD Jette | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-06 | Royal Aywaille FC - Royale Entente Acren Lessines | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-29 | Royale Entente Acren Lessines - CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-22 | CS Entite Manageoise - Royale Entente Acren Lessines | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-15 | Royale Entente Acren Lessines - RFC Union La Calamine | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-07 | Royale Union Hutoise - Royale Entente Acren Lessines | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-01 | Royale Entente Acren Lessines - FC Ganshoren | 1 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-28 | Crossing Schaerbeek Evere - Royale Entente Acren Lessines | 1 - 1 |
Royale Entente Acren Lessines
Football, Team Royale Entente Acren Lessines. Original team name: Royale Entente Acren Lessines.
Royale Entente Acren Lessines takes part in the championship Tweede Afdeling ACFF. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Tweede Afdeling ACFF.
In the team Royale Entente Acren Lessines 0 players.
Team Next Match Royale Entente Acren Lessines will take place 2024-09-07 17:30:00: Royale Union Hutoise Royale Entente Acren Lessines . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Tournaments
Standings
Tweede Afdeling ACFF 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RFC Seraing U23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 |
2
|
Crossing Schaerbeek Evere | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
3
|
RFC Meux | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 4 |
4
|
RFC Union La Calamine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
5
|
RSD Jette | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
6
|
RCS Verlaine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
7
|
Royal Aywaille FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
8
|
CS Entite Manageoise | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
9
|
RCS Onhaye | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
10
|
Royale Union Hutoise | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
11
|
La Louviere Centre | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
12
|
Royale Entente Acren Lessines | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
13
|
FC Ganshoren | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
14
|
KAS Eupen U23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
15
|
CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
16
|
Stade Verviétois | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
17
|
RSC Habay-La-Neuve | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
18
|
RFC Raeren-Eynatten | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 0 |