Events
U20 Paulista | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-14 | Santos U20 - Santo André U20 | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-07 | Santo André U20 - Mauá U20 | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-31 | Mauaense U20 - Santo André U20 | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-24 | Jabaquara AC SP U20 - Santo André U20 | 2 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-17 | Santo André U20 - Portuguesa Santista U20 | 2 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-12 | Santo André U20 - Santos U20 | 2 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-03 | Mauá U20 - Santo André U20 | 1 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-04-26 | Santo André U20 - Mauaense U20 | 3 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-04-19 | Santo André U20 - Jabaquara AC SP U20 | 1 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-04-12 | Portuguesa Santista U20 - Santo André U20 | 3 - 1 | |
U20 Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-01-10 | Cruzeiro-AL U20 - Santo André U20 | 1 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-01-07 | Santo André U20 - Sport Recife U20 | 1 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-01-04 | Aster Itaquaquecetuba U20 - Santo André U20 | 1 - 0 |
Santo André U20
Football, Brazil, Team Santo André U20. Original team name: Santo André U20.
Santo André U20 takes part in the championship U20 Paulista. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings U20 Paulista.
In the team Santo André U20 0 players.
Wilson Roberto Mantovani — head coach of the team Santo André U20.
The main stadium of the Santo André U20 team is Estádio Bruno José Daniel in Santo Andre, Brazil. Stadium capacity Estádio Bruno José Daniel is 18 000 people.
Team Next Match Santo André U20 will take place 2024-05-31 18:00:00: Mauaense U20 Santo André U20 . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | Home | Away | |
Total Games | 20 | 12 | 8 |
Average total games | 3.1 | 3.17 | 3 |
Average goals scored | 1.65 | 1.75 | 1.5 |
Average goals conceded | 1.45 | 1.42 | 1.5 |
Corner kicks | 1.25 | 1.5 | 0.88 |
Relative indicators
45%
Wins
15%
Draws
40%
Losses
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 1.5
Over: 75%
Under: 25%
Total 2.5
Over: 30%
Under: 70%
Total 3.5
Coach
Wilson Roberto Mantovani
BRA
Nationality
Standings
Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mirassol U20 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 25:5 | 19 |
2
|
José Bonifácio EC U20 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17:7 | 16 |
3
|
Olimpia SP U20 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | 12 |
4
|
Tanabi U20 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:12 | 9 |
5
|
Rio Preto U20 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6:16 | 6 |
6
|
Fernandópolis U20 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2:17 | 1 |
Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Novorizontino U20 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 28:5 | 19 |
2
|
Grêmio Prudente U20 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 16 |
3
|
Presidente Prudente U20 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13:16 | 12 |
4
|
Marília U20 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:12 | 10 |
5
|
VOCEM U20 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:17 | 3 |
6
|
Tupã U20 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:23 | 1 |
Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Botafogo-SP U20 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 33:6 | 17 |
2
|
Comercial-SP U20 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 17:11 | 11 |
3
|
Sertãozinho U20 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:14 | 10 |
4
|
CA Bandeirante U20 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | 8 |
5
|
Internacional de Bebedouro U20 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:26 | 7 |
6
|
Atlética Francana U20 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12:22 | 4 |
Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Velo Clube U20 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18:2 | 19 |
2
|
Ferroviária U20 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 24:4 | 14 |
3
|
XV de Novembro Jaú U20 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 23:3 | 15 |
4
|
Rio Claro U20 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | 7 |
5
|
São Carlos U20 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4:19 | 3 |
6
|
Taquaritinga U20 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1:38 | 3 |
Group 5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
União São João U20 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11:4 | 14 |
2
|
Cosmopolitano U20 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 13 |
3
|
Internacional de Limeira U20 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12:13 | 12 |
4
|
XV de Piracicaba U20 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:9 | 10 |
5
|
Rio Branco U20 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:12 | 7 |
6
|
Independente de Limeira U20 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6:17 | 3 |
Group 6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ponte Preta U20 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 16:5 | 18 |
2
|
SC Aguaí U20 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:6 | 10 |
3
|
Itapirense U20 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9:16 | 9 |
4
|
Brasilis FC U20 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:19 | 9 |
5
|
Porto Foot Ball U20 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:8 | 9 |
6
|
Guaçuano U20 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:12 | 7 |
Group 7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ituano U20 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18:10 | 16 |
2
|
São Bento U20 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | 13 |
3
|
Desportivo Brasil U20 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15:9 | 12 |
4
|
Sfera FC U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 19:9 | 11 |
5
|
Comercial Tietê U20 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9:12 | 9 |
6
|
Elosport Capão Bonito U20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:29 | 0 |
Group 8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
União Suzano AC U20 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14:4 | 19 |
2
|
CA Joseense U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 19:17 | 11 |
3
|
Pinda FC U20 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 20:8 | 10 |
4
|
São José EC U20 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14:10 | 9 |
5
|
Taubaté U20 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 15:12 | 9 |
6
|
União Mogi U20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2:33 | 0 |
Group 9: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Red Bull Bragantino U20 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | 16 |
2
|
SKA Brasil SP U20 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | 14 |
3
|
Capivariano U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | 11 |
4
|
Guarani U20 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 5 |
5
|
Paulínia Futebol Universitário U20 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:18 | 5 |
6
|
Metropolitano Jundiaí FC U20 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:13 | 1 |
U20 Paulista, Group 9 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SKA Brasil SP U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2
|
Capivariano U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3
|
Red Bull Bragantino U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Guarani U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Metropolitano Jundiaí FC U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
6
|
Paulínia Futebol Universitário U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group 10: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São Paulo U20 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18:1 | 21 |
2
|
Referência FC U20 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 13 |
3
|
Oeste U20 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:9 | 10 |
4
|
Grêmio Osasco U20 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15:16 | 8 |
5
|
Audax-SP U20 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | 7 |
6
|
Clube Vital U20 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:20 | 1 |
Group 11: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Palmeiras U20 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 25:2 | 19 |
2
|
Ibrachina U20 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18:11 | 13 |
3
|
Portuguesa U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | 11 |
4
|
Flamengo de Guarulhos U20 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:16 | 9 |
5
|
Nacional-SP U20 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:8 | 6 |
6
|
Guarulhos U20 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:26 | 1 |
Group 12: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Corinthians U20 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | 16 |
2
|
São Caetano U20 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 16 |
3
|
Aster Itaquaquecetuba U20 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4:5 | 10 |
4
|
EC São Bernardo U20 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:6 | 8 |
5
|
Juventus-SP U20 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:8 | 5 |
6
|
Água Santa U20 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:11 | 4 |
Group 13: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Santos U20 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 25:4 | 16 |
2
|
Santo André U20 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13:10 | 16 |
3
|
Mauá U20 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12:12 | 12 |
4
|
Portuguesa Santista U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16:10 | 11 |
5
|
Jabaquara AC SP U20 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3:13 | 3 |
6
|
Mauaense U20 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:26 | 1 |
Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Rio Preto U20 | ||||||
|
Mirassol U20 | ||||||
|
Fernandópolis U20 | ||||||
|
Tanabi U20 | ||||||
|
Olimpia SP U20 | ||||||
|
José Bonifácio EC U20 |
Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Novorizontino U20 | ||||||
|
Marília U20 | ||||||
|
Grêmio Prudente U20 | ||||||
|
Presidente Prudente U20 | ||||||
|
Tupã U20 | ||||||
|
VOCEM U20 |
Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Comercial-SP U20 | ||||||
|
Botafogo-SP U20 | ||||||
|
Sertãozinho U20 | ||||||
|
CA Bandeirante U20 | ||||||
|
Atlética Francana U20 | ||||||
|
Internacional de Bebedouro U20 |
Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
XV de Novembro Jaú U20 | ||||||
|
Rio Claro U20 | ||||||
|
Velo Clube U20 | ||||||
|
Ferroviária U20 | ||||||
|
Taquaritinga U20 | ||||||
|
São Carlos U20 |
Group 5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Internacional de Limeira U20 | ||||||
|
Cosmopolitano U20 | ||||||
|
XV de Piracicaba U20 | ||||||
|
União São João U20 | ||||||
|
Rio Branco U20 | ||||||
|
Independente de Limeira U20 |
Group 6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ponte Preta U20 | ||||||
|
Porto Foot Ball U20 | ||||||
|
SC Aguaí U20 | ||||||
|
Guaçuano U20 | ||||||
|
Itapirense U20 | ||||||
|
Brasilis FC U20 |
Group 7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Comercial Tietê U20 | ||||||
|
São Bento U20 | ||||||
|
Desportivo Brasil U20 | ||||||
|
Sfera FC U20 | ||||||
|
Elosport Capão Bonito U20 | ||||||
|
Ituano U20 |
Group 8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
União Suzano AC U20 | ||||||
|
CA Joseense U20 | ||||||
|
Taubaté U20 | ||||||
|
Pinda FC U20 | ||||||
|
São José EC U20 | ||||||
|
União Mogi U20 |
Group 9: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SKA Brasil SP U20 | ||||||
|
Capivariano U20 | ||||||
|
Guarani U20 | ||||||
|
Red Bull Bragantino U20 | ||||||
|
Metropolitano Jundiaí FC U20 | ||||||
|
Paulínia Futebol Universitário U20 |
U20 Paulista, Group 9 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SKA Brasil SP U20 | ||||||
|
Capivariano U20 | ||||||
|
Red Bull Bragantino U20 | ||||||
|
Metropolitano Jundiaí FC U20 | ||||||
|
Guarani U20 | ||||||
|
Paulínia Futebol Universitário U20 |
Group 10: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Audax-SP U20 | ||||||
|
Referência FC U20 | ||||||
|
Grêmio Osasco U20 | ||||||
|
Oeste U20 | ||||||
|
São Paulo U20 | ||||||
|
Clube Vital U20 |
Group 11: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Portuguesa U20 | ||||||
|
Ibrachina U20 | ||||||
|
Nacional-SP U20 | ||||||
|
Palmeiras U20 | ||||||
|
Flamengo de Guarulhos U20 | ||||||
|
Guarulhos U20 |
Group 12: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
São Caetano U20 | ||||||
|
Juventus-SP U20 | ||||||
|
EC São Bernardo U20 | ||||||
|
Água Santa U20 | ||||||
|
Corinthians U20 | ||||||
|
Aster Itaquaquecetuba U20 |
Group 13: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mauá U20 | ||||||
|
Portuguesa Santista U20 | ||||||
|
Jabaquara AC SP U20 | ||||||
|
Santos U20 | ||||||
|
Santo André U20 | ||||||
|
Mauaense U20 |
Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mirassol U20 | ||||||
|
Rio Preto U20 | ||||||
|
Fernandópolis U20 | ||||||
|
Tanabi U20 | ||||||
|
José Bonifácio EC U20 | ||||||
|
Olimpia SP U20 |
Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Novorizontino U20 | ||||||
|
Marília U20 | ||||||
|
Grêmio Prudente U20 | ||||||
|
Presidente Prudente U20 | ||||||
|
Tupã U20 | ||||||
|
VOCEM U20 |
Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Botafogo-SP U20 | ||||||
|
Sertãozinho U20 | ||||||
|
Comercial-SP U20 | ||||||
|
Atlética Francana U20 | ||||||
|
Internacional de Bebedouro U20 | ||||||
|
CA Bandeirante U20 |
Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Velo Clube U20 | ||||||
|
Ferroviária U20 | ||||||
|
XV de Novembro Jaú U20 | ||||||
|
Rio Claro U20 | ||||||
|
São Carlos U20 | ||||||
|
Taquaritinga U20 |
Group 5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Internacional de Limeira U20 | ||||||
|
Cosmopolitano U20 | ||||||
|
XV de Piracicaba U20 | ||||||
|
União São João U20 | ||||||
|
Rio Branco U20 | ||||||
|
Independente de Limeira U20 |
Group 6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ponte Preta U20 | ||||||
|
Porto Foot Ball U20 | ||||||
|
SC Aguaí U20 | ||||||
|
Guaçuano U20 | ||||||
|
Itapirense U20 | ||||||
|
Brasilis FC U20 |
Group 7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Desportivo Brasil U20 | ||||||
|
Sfera FC U20 | ||||||
|
Comercial Tietê U20 | ||||||
|
São Bento U20 | ||||||
|
Ituano U20 | ||||||
|
Elosport Capão Bonito U20 |
Group 8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CA Joseense U20 | ||||||
|
Taubaté U20 | ||||||
|
União Suzano AC U20 | ||||||
|
São José EC U20 | ||||||
|
União Mogi U20 | ||||||
|
Pinda FC U20 |
Group 9: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SKA Brasil SP U20 | ||||||
|
Capivariano U20 | ||||||
|
Guarani U20 | ||||||
|
Red Bull Bragantino U20 | ||||||
|
Metropolitano Jundiaí FC U20 | ||||||
|
Paulínia Futebol Universitário U20 |
U20 Paulista, Group 9 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SKA Brasil SP U20 | ||||||
|
Capivariano U20 | ||||||
|
Red Bull Bragantino U20 | ||||||
|
Guarani U20 | ||||||
|
Metropolitano Jundiaí FC U20 | ||||||
|
Paulínia Futebol Universitário U20 |
Group 10: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Referência FC U20 | ||||||
|
Grêmio Osasco U20 | ||||||
|
Audax-SP U20 | ||||||
|
Oeste U20 | ||||||
|
São Paulo U20 | ||||||
|
Clube Vital U20 |
Group 11: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nacional-SP U20 | ||||||
|
Portuguesa U20 | ||||||
|
Ibrachina U20 | ||||||
|
Palmeiras U20 | ||||||
|
Flamengo de Guarulhos U20 | ||||||
|
Guarulhos U20 |
Group 12: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
EC São Bernardo U20 | ||||||
|
São Caetano U20 | ||||||
|
Juventus-SP U20 | ||||||
|
Água Santa U20 | ||||||
|
Corinthians U20 | ||||||
|
Aster Itaquaquecetuba U20 |
Group 13: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mauá U20 | ||||||
|
Portuguesa Santista U20 | ||||||
|
Jabaquara AC SP U20 | ||||||
|
Santos U20 | ||||||
|
Santo André U20 | ||||||
|
Mauaense U20 |
Location
Brazil
Country
Santo Andre
City
Estádio Bruno José Daniel
Stadium
18 000
Capacity