Events
Landesliga Niederosterreich | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-01 | SC Ortmann - SC Retz | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-25 | SCU Ardagger - SC Ortmann | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-18 | SC Ortmann - St. Peter in der Au | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-15 | Flyeralarm Admira II - SC Ortmann | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-09 | SCU Kilb - SC Ortmann | 2 - 0 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-16 | Bad Sauerbrunn - SC Ortmann | 4 - 1 | |
2023-04-25 | SC Ortmann - Mannersdorf | 3 - 0 | |
2023-03-31 | SC Ortmann - SKN St. Pölten II | 2 - 0 | |
2022-11-11 | SV Waidhofen/Thaya - SC Ortmann | 3 - 2 | |
2022-10-28 | ASV Schrems - SC Ortmann | 2 - 1 | |
2022-10-14 | SC Ortmann - SV Langenrohr | 0 - 0 | |
2022-09-23 | Sparkasse Zwettl - SC Ortmann | 0 - 1 | |
2022-09-09 | ASK Mannersdorf - SC Ortmann | 0 - 2 | |
2022-08-28 | SKN St. Pölten II - SC Ortmann | 1 - 0 |
SC Ortmann
Football, Austria, Team SC Ortmann. Original team name: SC Ortmann.
SC Ortmann takes part in the championship Landesliga Niederosterreich. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Landesliga Niederosterreich.
In the team SC Ortmann 0 players.
Team Next Match SC Ortmann will take place 2024-08-15 15:30:00: Flyeralarm Admira II SC Ortmann . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Tournaments
Standings
Landesliga Niederosterreich 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wiener Neustädter SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2
|
St. Peter in der Au | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
3
|
Sparkasse Zwettl | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
4
|
ASV Schrems | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
5
|
SCU Kilb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
6
|
SV Langenrohr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
7
|
SC Retz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
8
|
ASK Ybbs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
9
|
SC Sparkasse Korneuburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
USC Indat Rohrbach | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 1 |
11
|
SV Stockerau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
12
|
SC Ortmann | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
13
|
Flyeralarm Admira II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
14
|
SCU Ardagger | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
15
|
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
16
|
SKN St. Pölten II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |