Football / Spain /

Silva SD – team performance Football, Spain

Silva SD

Silva SD

Spain (Silva SD Spain)

Silva SD Player Roster

2

Total players

2 (100%)

Legionnaires

195 000 €

Team cost

195 000 €

Average player value

Defender


# Player Country Pos Age Rating
19 Antonio Lopez Antonio Lopez ESP D 40 0,2M+
28 Nicolás Manteiga Nicolás Manteiga ESP D 23

Events

Tercera Division, Group 1 Tercera Division, Group 1
Round 34
2026-05-09 Atletico Arteixo - Silva SD 2 - 2
Round 33
2026-05-03 Silva SD - CF Noia 5 - 2
Round 32
2026-04-26 Racing Club Villalbes - Silva SD 0 - 3
Round 31
2026-04-19 Silva SD - UD Barbadas 3 - 1
Round 30
2026-04-12 Alondras CF - Silva SD 1 - 1
Round 29
2026-04-05 Silva SD - CD Lugo B Polvorin 0 - 1
Round 23
2026-04-02 CD Barco - Silva SD 3 - 3
Round 28
2026-03-28 RC Celta de Vigo C - Silva SD 4 - 1
Round 27
2026-03-22 Viveiro CF - Silva SD 0 - 0
Round 26
2026-03-19 Silva SD - Celtiga CF 1 - 0

Silva SD

Football, Spain, Team Silva SD. Original team name: Silva SD.

In the team Silva SD 2 players. Legionnaires composed of: 2 (100%). The total value of the team players is 0 €. The highest-paid player Silva SD is Antonio Lopez. Physically, indicators, nationality, position, market value and a list of starting compositions are available on the player’s page.

The main stadium of the Silva SD team is Campo de Futbol Grela in A Coruna, Spain.

On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.

Indicators

Arithmetic mean

At Total Home Away
Total Games 20 10 10
Average total games 2.8 2.6 3
Average goals scored 1.4 1.5 1.3
Average goals conceded 1.4 1.1 1.7
Corner kicks 2.8 3.2 2.4
Yellow cards 1.15 1.3 1
Offsides 1.15 1.4 0.9

Relative indicators

30%

Wins

40%

Draws

30%

Losses

Over: 75%

Under: 25%

Total 1.5

Over: 50%

Under: 50%

Total 2.5

Over: 30%

Under: 70%

Total 3.5

Location

Spain

Country

A Coruna

City

Campo de Futbol Grela

Stadium