Southeast Soccer Academy – team performance Football,
Southeast Soccer Academy
Events
Midwest Premier League | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-29 | Club Atletico Saint Louis - Southeast Soccer Academy | - | |
2024-06-23 | Pearl City Soccer Club - Southeast Soccer Academy | - | |
2024-06-16 | Southeast Soccer Academy - AFC Columbia | - | |
2024-06-16 | Southeast Soccer Academy - Cedar Rapids Inferno | - | |
2024-06-08 | St. Louis Stars SC - Southeast Soccer Academy | 1 - 0 | |
2024-05-24 | Cedar Rapids Inferno - Southeast Soccer Academy | 4 - 2 | |
2024-05-18 | Southeast Soccer Academy - Pearl City Soccer Club | 2 - 1 |
Southeast Soccer Academy
Football, Team Southeast Soccer Academy.
Southeast Soccer Academy takes part in the championship Midwest Premier League. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Midwest Premier League.
In the team Southeast Soccer Academy 0 players.
Team Next Match Southeast Soccer Academy will take place 2024-06-16 00:00:09: Southeast Soccer Academy Cedar Rapids Inferno . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Tournaments
Standings
Midwest Premier League - Gateway 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cedar Rapids Inferno | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | 10 |
2
|
St. Louis Stars SC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 10 |
3
|
Ajax St. Louis | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 7 |
4
|
AFC Columbia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
5
|
Pearl City Soccer Club | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 |
6
|
Southeast Soccer Academy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 3 |
7
|
Club Atletico Saint Louis U21 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:13 | 3 |
8
|
Junction Football Club | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | 2 |
Midwest Premier League - Great Lakes East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Thundercats FC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:9 | 12 |
2
|
Inter Detroit | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16:12 | 9 |
3
|
Futsal Factory Academy | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15:18 | 8 |
4
|
Cedars FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 6 |
5
|
Troy United FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:11 | 6 |
6
|
Jaguars FC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:16 | 6 |
7
|
Liquid Football | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:9 | 5 |
8
|
Livonia City FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | 4 |
9
|
Michigan Stars FC U23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 |
10
|
Ypsi Yetis FC | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | 1 |
Midwest Premier League - Great Lakes West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Northern Indiana FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:5 | 12 |
2
|
1927SC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 9 |
3
|
Holland Rovers | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 9 |
4
|
Lansing Common FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 6 |
5
|
Tulip City United SC | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10:10 | 3 |
6
|
Indy Boyz FC | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:24 | 0 |
Midwest Premier League - Heartland Division 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bavarian United SC II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | 12 |
2
|
Chicago House AC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 9 |
3
|
CNSC RWB Adria Chicago | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:7 | 9 |
4
|
Dekalb United | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | 3 |
5
|
Steel City FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
6
|
Czarni Jaslo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:10 | 0 |
Midwest Premier League - Heartland Division 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AFC Roscoe | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:6 | 13 |
2
|
Green Bay Glory | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:3 | 12 |
3
|
Edgewater Castle FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:8 | 8 |
4
|
Chicago Ghost FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 7 |
5
|
Rockford FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | 3 |
6
|
Berber City FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:12 | 1 |
7
|
Strikers Fox Valley SC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:14 | 1 |
Midwest Premier League - Gateway 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
St. Louis Stars SC | ||||||
|
Southeast Soccer Academy | ||||||
|
Pearl City Soccer Club | ||||||
|
Junction Football Club | ||||||
|
Club Atletico Saint Louis | ||||||
|
Cedar Rapids Inferno | ||||||
|
Ajax St. Louis | ||||||
|
AFC Columbia |
Midwest Premier League - Great Lakes East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Michigan Stars FC U23 | ||||||
|
Jaguars FC | ||||||
|
Inter Detroit | ||||||
|
Liquid Football | ||||||
|
Futsal Factory Academy | ||||||
|
Cedars FC | ||||||
|
Livonia City FC | ||||||
|
Troy United FC | ||||||
|
Thundercats FC | ||||||
|
Ypsi Yetis FC |
Midwest Premier League - Great Lakes West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Tulip City United SC | ||||||
|
Northern Indiana FC | ||||||
|
Lansing Common FC | ||||||
|
Indy Boyz FC | ||||||
|
Holland Rovers | ||||||
|
1927SC |
Midwest Premier League - Heartland Division 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CNSC RWB Adria Chicago | ||||||
|
Chicago House AC | ||||||
|
Steel City FC | ||||||
|
Dekalb United | ||||||
|
Bavarian United SC | ||||||
|
Czarni Jaslo |
Midwest Premier League - Heartland Division 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Rockford FC | ||||||
|
Green Bay Glory | ||||||
|
Edgewater Castle FC | ||||||
|
Chicago Ghost FC | ||||||
|
Strikers Fox Valley SC | ||||||
|
Berber City FC | ||||||
|
AFC Roscoe |
Midwest Premier League - Gateway 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
St. Louis Stars SC | ||||||
|
Southeast Soccer Academy | ||||||
|
Pearl City Soccer Club | ||||||
|
Junction Football Club | ||||||
|
Club Atletico Saint Louis | ||||||
|
Cedar Rapids Inferno | ||||||
|
Ajax St. Louis | ||||||
|
AFC Columbia |
Midwest Premier League - Great Lakes East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Jaguars FC | ||||||
|
Inter Detroit | ||||||
|
Liquid Football | ||||||
|
Futsal Factory Academy | ||||||
|
Cedars FC | ||||||
|
Troy United FC | ||||||
|
Thundercats FC | ||||||
|
Ypsi Yetis FC | ||||||
|
Michigan Stars FC U23 | ||||||
|
Livonia City FC |
Midwest Premier League - Great Lakes West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Tulip City United SC | ||||||
|
Northern Indiana FC | ||||||
|
Lansing Common FC | ||||||
|
Indy Boyz FC | ||||||
|
Holland Rovers | ||||||
|
1927SC |
Midwest Premier League - Heartland Division 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CNSC RWB Adria Chicago | ||||||
|
Chicago House AC | ||||||
|
Steel City FC | ||||||
|
Dekalb United | ||||||
|
Czarni Jaslo | ||||||
|
Bavarian United SC |
Midwest Premier League - Heartland Division 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Rockford FC | ||||||
|
Green Bay Glory | ||||||
|
Edgewater Castle FC | ||||||
|
Chicago Ghost FC | ||||||
|
Strikers Fox Valley SC | ||||||
|
Berber City FC | ||||||
|
AFC Roscoe |