Events
Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-21 | Spartak Kazinka - Gazovik Zadonsk | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-14 | Avangard Chaplygin - Spartak Kazinka | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-08 | Spartak Kazinka - Rodnik Parshinovka | 0 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-01 | Atom Lebedyan - Spartak Kazinka | 3 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-26 | Spartak Kazinka - Temp Dobroye | 0 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-18 | Spartak Kazinka - Lev Tolstoy | 2 - 3 | |
Round 18 | |||
2023-10-15 | Spartak Kazinka - Rodnik Parshinovka | 4 - 5 | |
Round 17 | |||
2023-10-01 | Atom Lebedyan - Spartak Kazinka | 3 - 0 | |
Round 16 | |||
2023-09-24 | Spartak Kazinka - FC Sokol Lipetsk | 0 - 3 | |
Round 15 | |||
2023-09-17 | Olimp Dobrinka - Spartak Kazinka | 3 - 4 | |
Round 14 | |||
2023-09-09 | Spartak Kazinka - Metallurg 2006 | 3 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2023-08-26 | FC Vityaz-EGU - Spartak Kazinka | 0 - 0 |
Spartak Kazinka
Football, Russia, Team Spartak Kazinka. Original team name: Spartak Kazinka.
Spartak Kazinka takes part in the championship Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti.
In the team Spartak Kazinka 0 players.
Team Next Match Spartak Kazinka will take place 2024-06-14 21:00:00: Avangard Chaplygin Spartak Kazinka . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | Home | Away | |
Total Games | 20 | 10 | 10 |
Average total games | 3.55 | 3.8 | 3.3 |
Average goals scored | 1.55 | 1.6 | 1.5 |
Average goals conceded | 2 | 2.2 | 1.8 |
Relative indicators
25%
Wins
25%
Draws
50%
Losses
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 1.5
Over: 65%
Under: 35%
Total 2.5
Over: 45%
Under: 55%
Total 3.5
Standings
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atom Lebedyan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | 7 |
2
|
Rodnik Parshinovka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
3
|
Lev Tolstoy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 6 |
4
|
Temp Dobroye | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | 5 |
5
|
FC Sokol Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 3 |
6
|
Gazovik Zadonsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:10 | 3 |
7
|
Spartak Kazinka | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | 1 |
8
|
Avangard Chaplygin | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:17 | 0 |
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Vityaz-EGU | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | 9 |
2
|
Fakel Khlevnoye | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17:4 | 7 |
3
|
Voshod Ismalkovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 6 |
4
|
Stanovoye | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:7 | 6 |
5
|
Yelets-M | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:14 | 3 |
6
|
Dolgorukovo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:12 | 1 |
7
|
Maevka | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:17 | 1 |
8
|
Fakel Terbuny | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:14 | 1 |
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Spartak Kazinka | ||||||
|
Lev Tolstoy | ||||||
|
FC Sokol Lipetsk | ||||||
|
Atom Lebedyan | ||||||
|
Avangard Chaplygin | ||||||
|
Temp Dobroye |
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yelets-M | ||||||
|
FC Vityaz-EGU | ||||||
|
Fakel Khlevnoye | ||||||
|
Voshod Ismalkovo | ||||||
|
Maevka | ||||||
|
Fakel Terbuny | ||||||
|
Stanovoye | ||||||
|
Dolgorukovo |
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Spartak Kazinka | ||||||
|
Lev Tolstoy | ||||||
|
FC Sokol Lipetsk | ||||||
|
Atom Lebedyan | ||||||
|
Avangard Chaplygin | ||||||
|
Temp Dobroye |
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yelets-M | ||||||
|
FC Vityaz-EGU | ||||||
|
Fakel Khlevnoye | ||||||
|
Voshod Ismalkovo | ||||||
|
Maevka | ||||||
|
Fakel Terbuny | ||||||
|
Stanovoye | ||||||
|
Dolgorukovo |