SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde – team performance Football,
SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde
Events
Oberliga NOFV Nord | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-11-03 | SV Tasmania Berlin - SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-10-27 | BFC Preussen Berlin - SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-20 | SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde - Berliner AK 07 | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-05 | Anker Wismar - SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-28 | SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde - Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-22 | Hansa Rostock II - SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde - TSG Neustrelitz | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Rostocker FC - SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde | 0 - 3 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde - SV Sparta Lichtenberg | 1 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-11 | SC Staaken - SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde | 3 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde - Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1 - 1 |
SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde
Football, Team SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde.
SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde takes part in the championship Oberliga NOFV Nord. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Oberliga NOFV Nord.
In the team SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde 0 players.
Team Next Match SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde will take place 2024-09-14 13:00:00: SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde TSG Neustrelitz . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Tournaments
Standings
Oberliga NOFV Nord: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
BFC Preussen Berlin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:1 | 10 |
2
|
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 |
3
|
Hansa Rostock II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 9 |
4
|
Tennis Borussia Berlin | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:7 | 9 |
5
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | 7 |
6
|
Berliner AK 07 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 7 |
7
|
Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9:7 | 6 |
8
|
SV Tasmania Berlin | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 6 |
9
|
Anker Wismar | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 6 |
10
|
SV Sparta Lichtenberg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | 5 |
11
|
SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 4 |
12
|
FSV Optik Rathenow | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | 4 |
13
|
TSG Neustrelitz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | 3 |
14
|
SC Staaken | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | 3 |
15
|
SG Dynamo Schwerin | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:13 | 1 |
16
|
Rostocker FC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:17 | 0 |