Events
Landesliga Steiermark | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-31 | SV Lafnitz II - FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-23 | ASK Mochart Koflach - SV Lafnitz II | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-16 | FC Kindberg-Murzhofen - SV Lafnitz II | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | SV Lafnitz II - FC Wm-Estriche Schladming | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-02 | SV Allerheiligen - SV Lafnitz II | 9 - 0 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-19 | USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen - SV Lafnitz II | 4 - 0 | |
2024-02-17 | SV Lafnitz II - SC Weiz | 4 - 4 | |
2023-07-29 | USV Rudersdorf - SV Lafnitz II | 1 - 5 | |
2023-05-02 | SV Lafnitz II - SC Liezen | 2 - 0 | |
2023-04-23 | TuS Heiligenkreuz - SV Lafnitz II | 4 - 0 | |
2023-03-25 | SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur - SV Lafnitz II | 1 - 3 | |
2023-01-28 | SV Lafnitz II - ASV Draßburg | 2 - 1 | |
2022-10-21 | Ilzer SV - SV Lafnitz II | 2 - 2 | |
2022-09-09 | SV Lafnitz II - TuS Heiligenkreuz | 2 - 1 |
SV Lafnitz II
Football, Austria, Team SV Lafnitz II. Original team name: SV Lafnitz II.
SV Lafnitz II takes part in the championship Landesliga Steiermark. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Landesliga Steiermark.
In the team SV Lafnitz II 0 players.
Team Next Match SV Lafnitz II will take place 2024-08-10 17:00:00: SV Lafnitz II FC Wm-Estriche Schladming . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Tournaments
Standings
Landesliga Steiermark 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SV Allerheiligen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 3 |
2
|
Fürstenfeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3
|
SV Tillmitsch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
4
|
Lebring | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
5
|
TuS Heiligenkreuz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
6
|
TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
7
|
Ilzer SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8
|
FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
9
|
FC Wm-Estriche Schladming | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Kindberg-Murzhofen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
Frohnleiten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
12
|
ASK Mochart Koflach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
13
|
UFC Fehring | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
14
|
FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
15
|
Kalsdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
16
|
SV Lafnitz II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:9 | 0 |