Tõrva JK Player Roster
6
Total players
6 (100%)
Legionnaires
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player | Country | Pos | Age | € | Rating |
Marten Orav | ||||||
Karl Hansson | ||||||
Marco Kokamägi | ||||||
Regert Sinisalu | ||||||
Mairo Mägi | ||||||
Robin Paring |
Events
III Liiga | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-15 | Tõrva JK - Tartu Team Helm | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-08 | Valga FC Warrior - Tõrva JK | 2 - 6 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-02 | Tõrva JK - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | 1 - 6 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-17 | Tartu FC Inter - Tõrva JK | 4 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-12 | Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM - Tõrva JK | 3 - 1 | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-05 | Tallinna FC Smsraha - Tõrva JK | 3 - 0 | |
III Liiga | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-04-27 | Tõrva JK - FC Vastsellina | 2 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-04-21 | Põlva FC Lootos - Tõrva JK | 6 - 3 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-04-13 | Tõrva JK - Tartu JK Welco X | 2 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-04-06 | FC Otepää - Tõrva JK | 2 - 1 | |
Round 22 | |||
2023-10-29 | FC Jõgeva Wolves - Tõrva JK | 2 - 2 |
Tõrva JK
Football, Estonia, Team Tõrva JK. Original team name: Tõrva JK.
Tõrva JK takes part in the championship III Liiga. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings III Liiga.
In the team Tõrva JK 6 players. Legionnaires composed of: 6 (100%).
Team Next Match Tõrva JK will take place 2024-06-15 10:00:17: Tõrva JK Tartu Team Helm . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | Home | Away | |
Total Games | 20 | 8 | 12 |
Average total games | 5.1 | 5.13 | 5.08 |
Average goals scored | 1.55 | 1.5 | 1.58 |
Average goals conceded | 3.55 | 3.63 | 3.5 |
Relative indicators
10%
Wins
20%
Draws
70%
Losses
Over: 100%
Under: 0%
Total 1.5
Over: 90%
Under: 10%
Total 2.5
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 3.5
Standings
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tallinna FC Starmedia | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 51:6 | 22 |
2
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 47:13 | 19 |
3
|
Tallinna SC ReUnited | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 35:14 | 18 |
4
|
Tallinna FC Tamper | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 22:22 | 15 |
5
|
Tallinna JK Metropol | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 26:24 | 15 |
6
|
Tallinna FC Hell Hunt | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 21:18 | 14 |
7
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 33:30 | 13 |
8
|
Tallinna FC Smsraha | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 20:14 | 10 |
9
|
Tallinna JK Piraaja | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 18:25 | 9 |
10
|
Tallinna FC Zenit | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 17:43 | 7 |
11
|
Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9:90 | 0 |
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Põlva FC Lootos | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 35:12 | 19 |
2
|
Tartu JK Welco X | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 21:14 | 16 |
3
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 27:15 | 15 |
4
|
Tartu Team Helm | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 26:8 | 13 |
5
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 29:19 | 12 |
6
|
FC Vastsellina | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 18:19 | 10 |
7
|
Tartu FC Inter | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18:11 | 9 |
8
|
FC Otepää | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 16:21 | 9 |
9
|
Tõrva JK | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 16:27 | 5 |
10
|
Valga FC Warrior | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7:67 | 3 |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Türi Ganvix JK | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 37:11 | 27 |
2
|
Raasiku FC Joker | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 28:8 | 25 |
3
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21:19 | 16 |
4
|
JK Loo | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 18:18 | 15 |
5
|
FC Kose | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 25:20 | 15 |
6
|
FC Maardu Aliens | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 19:18 | 11 |
7
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 19:19 | 10 |
8
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14:22 | 9 |
9
|
FC Järva-Jaani | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13:31 | 6 |
10
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:16 | 4 |
11
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14:36 | 3 |
III Liiga - Lääne piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 45:10 | 22 |
2
|
Kristiine JK | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27:9 | 22 |
3
|
Rumori Calcio Tallinn | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 33:18 | 18 |
4
|
Rummu Dünamo | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 33:23 | 18 |
5
|
Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 27:24 | 16 |
6
|
Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 26:24 | 13 |
7
|
Pärnu JK Poseidon | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18:15 | 12 |
8
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus III | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16:30 | 7 |
9
|
Saku Sporting II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14:29 | 7 |
10
|
Tallinna FC Flora IV | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12:40 | 3 |
11
|
Läänemaa JK Haapsalu | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12:41 | 3 |
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | ||||||
|
Tõrva JK | ||||||
|
Tartu Team Helm | ||||||
|
Põlva FC Lootos | ||||||
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | ||||||
|
FC Vastsellina | ||||||
|
FC Otepää | ||||||
|
Tartu JK Welco X | ||||||
|
Tartu FC Inter | ||||||
|
Valga FC Warrior |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Maardu Aliens | ||||||
|
JK Loo | ||||||
|
Türi Ganvix JK | ||||||
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | ||||||
|
FC Järva-Jaani | ||||||
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | ||||||
|
Raasiku FC Joker | ||||||
|
FC Kose | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | ||||||
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve |
III Liiga - Lääne piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | ||||||
|
Tõrva JK | ||||||
|
Tartu Team Helm | ||||||
|
Põlva FC Lootos | ||||||
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | ||||||
|
FC Vastsellina | ||||||
|
FC Otepää | ||||||
|
Tartu JK Welco X | ||||||
|
Tartu FC Inter | ||||||
|
Valga FC Warrior |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Maardu Aliens | ||||||
|
JK Loo | ||||||
|
Türi Ganvix JK | ||||||
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | ||||||
|
FC Järva-Jaani | ||||||
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | ||||||
|
Raasiku FC Joker | ||||||
|
FC Kose | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | ||||||
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve |