Events
Klasa Okręgowa: Nowy Sącz | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-08 | Turbacz Mszana Dolna - AKS Ujanowice | - | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-02 | Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka - Turbacz Mszana Dolna | 0 - 2 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-30 | Orkan Raba Wyżna - Turbacz Mszana Dolna | 5 - 3 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-25 | Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska - Turbacz Mszana Dolna | 1 - 2 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-18 | Jordan Jordanów - Turbacz Mszana Dolna | 4 - 2 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-12 | Turbacz Mszana Dolna - Wiatr Ludźmierz | 5 - 1 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-28 | Lubań Tylmanowa - Turbacz Mszana Dolna | 4 - 2 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-04-13 | Słomka Siekierczyna - Turbacz Mszana Dolna | canceled | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-04-07 | Turbacz Mszana Dolna - Huragan Waksmund | canceled | |
Round 14 | |||
2023-11-05 | LKS Jodłownik - Turbacz Mszana Dolna | 1 - 0 |
Turbacz Mszana Dolna
Football, Poland, Team Turbacz Mszana Dolna. Original team name: Turbacz Mszana Dolna.
Turbacz Mszana Dolna takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa: Nowy Sącz. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Klasa Okręgowa: Nowy Sącz.
In the team Turbacz Mszana Dolna 0 players.
Team Next Match Turbacz Mszana Dolna will take place 2024-06-08 15:30:00: Turbacz Mszana Dolna AKS Ujanowice . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | Home | Away | |
Total Games | 20 | 8 | 12 |
Average total games | 4.35 | 5 | 3.92 |
Average goals scored | 2.35 | 2.88 | 2 |
Average goals conceded | 2 | 2.13 | 1.92 |
Relative indicators
50%
Wins
5%
Draws
45%
Losses
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 1.5
Over: 75%
Under: 25%
Total 2.5
Over: 60%
Under: 40%
Total 3.5
Tournaments
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa: Nowy Sącz I 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gród Podegrodzie | 25 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 86:21 | 64 |
2
|
LKS Zagórzany | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 79:26 | 58 |
3
|
Poprad Rytro | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 80:25 | 57 |
4
|
LKS Skalnik Kamionka Wielka | 25 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 61:29 | 53 |
5
|
Hart Tęgoborze | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 45:40 | 41 |
6
|
Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 67:47 | 40 |
7
|
Zawisza Rożnów | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 49:51 | 34 |
8
|
LKS Kobylanka | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 42:50 | 34 |
9
|
Łosoś Łososina Dolna | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 48:62 | 27 |
10
|
Zyndram Łącko | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 29:54 | 27 |
11
|
ULKS Korzenna | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 44:44 | 23 |
12
|
Sokół Stary Sącz | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 43:70 | 23 |
13
|
Amator Paszyn | 25 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 22:82 | 10 |
14
|
KS Ropa | 25 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 22:116 | 8 |
Klasa Okręgowa: Nowy Sącz II 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jordan Jordanów | 25 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 100:36 | 59 |
2
|
Huragan Waksmund | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 65:25 | 56 |
3
|
Orkan Raba Wyżna | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 66:48 | 47 |
4
|
Lubań Tylmanowa | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 77:59 | 46 |
5
|
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 50:27 | 43 |
6
|
Turbacz Mszana Dolna | 25 | 14 | 1 | 10 | 66:46 | 43 |
7
|
Wiatr Ludźmierz | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 39:58 | 35 |
8
|
AKS Ujanowice | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 39:40 | 33 |
9
|
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka | 25 | 11 | 0 | 14 | 58:57 | 33 |
10
|
Krokus Przyszowa | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 31:43 | 30 |
11
|
LKS Jodłownik | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 39:55 | 24 |
12
|
Płomień Limanowa | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 46:77 | 23 |
13
|
Gorce Kamienica | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 40:68 | 19 |
14
|
Słomka Siekierczyna | 25 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 22:99 | 8 |