Events
Landesliga Steiermark | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-30 | FC Wm-Estriche Schladming - UFC Fehring | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-23 | UFC Fehring - SV Allerheiligen | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-16 | Ilzer SV - UFC Fehring | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-09 | UFC Fehring - Kalsdorf | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-02 | SV Tillmitsch - UFC Fehring | 3 - 1 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-04 | USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen - UFC Fehring | 3 - 4 | |
2024-04-26 | UFC Fehring - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur | 1 - 1 | |
2024-03-01 | UFC Fehring - Tsv Kirchberg An Der Raab | 4 - 3 | |
2024-02-23 | Deutschlandsberger SC - UFC Fehring | 3 - 3 | |
2024-02-16 | UFC Fehring - USV Rudersdorf | 3 - 0 | |
2024-02-06 | USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen - UFC Fehring | 2 - 3 | |
2023-07-08 | USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen - UFC Fehring | 2 - 3 | |
2023-07-04 | UFC Fehring - TuS Bad Gleichenberg | 2 - 0 | |
2023-06-02 | SC Liezen - UFC Fehring | canceled |
UFC Fehring
Football, Austria, Team UFC Fehring. Original team name: UFC Fehring.
UFC Fehring takes part in the championship Landesliga Steiermark. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Landesliga Steiermark.
In the team UFC Fehring 0 players.
Team Next Match UFC Fehring will take place 2024-08-09 17:00:00: UFC Fehring Kalsdorf . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | Home | Away | |
Total Games | 20 | 10 | 10 |
Average total games | 4 | 3.6 | 4.4 |
Average goals scored | 2.55 | 3 | 2.1 |
Average goals conceded | 1.45 | 0.6 | 2.3 |
Relative indicators
70%
Wins
15%
Draws
15%
Losses
Over: 95%
Under: 5%
Total 1.5
Over: 75%
Under: 25%
Total 2.5
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 3.5
Tournaments
Standings
Landesliga Steiermark 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SV Allerheiligen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 3 |
2
|
Fürstenfeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3
|
SV Tillmitsch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
4
|
Lebring | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
5
|
TuS Heiligenkreuz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
6
|
TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
7
|
Ilzer SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8
|
FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
9
|
FC Wm-Estriche Schladming | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Kindberg-Murzhofen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
Frohnleiten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
12
|
ASK Mochart Koflach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
13
|
UFC Fehring | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
14
|
FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
15
|
Kalsdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
16
|
SV Lafnitz II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:9 | 0 |