Master-Saturn Egorjevsk Player Roster
22
Total players
22 (100%)
Legionnaires
Events
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk
Football, Russia, Team Master-Saturn Egorjevsk. Original team name: Master-Saturn Egorjevsk.
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk takes part in the championship Youth League. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Youth League.
In the team Master-Saturn Egorjevsk 22 players. Legionnaires composed of: 22 (100%).
Oleg Mazur — head coach of the team Master-Saturn Egorjevsk.
Team Next Match Master-Saturn Egorjevsk will take place 2024-07-05 10:00:00: Master-Saturn Egorjevsk Lokomotiv Moscow Youth . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | Home | Away | |
Total Games | 20 | 9 | 11 |
Average total games | 2.45 | 2.56 | 2.36 |
Average goals scored | 1.05 | 1.11 | 1 |
Average goals conceded | 1.4 | 1.44 | 1.36 |
Relative indicators
15%
Wins
30%
Draws
55%
Losses
Over: 55%
Under: 45%
Total 1.5
Over: 30%
Under: 70%
Total 2.5
Over: 25%
Under: 75%
Total 3.5
Coach
Oleg Mazur
RUS
Nationality
1980-11-01
Date of birth
Standings
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 25:10 | 29 |
2
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 33:15 | 24 |
3
|
Krasnodar Youth | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 28:18 | 23 |
4
|
Sochi Youth | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:11 | 19 |
5
|
Rubin Youth | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 10:9 | 17 |
6
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:23 | 16 |
7
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:21 | 16 |
8
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20:28 | 12 |
9
|
Strogino Moscow Youth | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13:26 | 9 |
10
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7:24 | 3 |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 38:10 | 30 |
2
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 30:11 | 30 |
3
|
Rostov Youth | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 25:15 | 27 |
4
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20:11 | 21 |
6
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 20:24 | 13 |
6
|
Ural Youth | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:20 | 13 |
7
|
Akhmat Youth | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15:22 | 13 |
8
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6:17 | 10 |
9
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13:31 | 7 |
10
|
Orenburg Youth | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6:26 | 4 |
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | ||||||
|
Rubin Youth | ||||||
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | ||||||
|
Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | ||||||
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Sochi Youth | ||||||
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | ||||||
|
Strogino Moscow Youth |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akhmat Youth | ||||||
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | ||||||
|
Orenburg Youth | ||||||
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | ||||||
|
Rostov Youth | ||||||
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | ||||||
|
Ural Youth |
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Rubin Youth | ||||||
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | ||||||
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | ||||||
|
Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | ||||||
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Sochi Youth | ||||||
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | ||||||
|
Strogino Moscow Youth |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akhmat Youth | ||||||
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | ||||||
|
Orenburg Youth | ||||||
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | ||||||
|
Rostov Youth | ||||||
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | ||||||
|
Ural Youth |