Football / France /

US Alençon 2 – team performance Football, France

US Alençon 2

US Alençon 2

France (US Alençon 2 France)

Events

Normandie Regional 2 Normandie Regional 2
Round 22
2026-05-30 AS Ifs - US Alençon 2 canceled
Round 21
2026-05-23 US Alençon 2 - AF Virois 2 canceled
Round 20
2026-05-10 JS Douvres la Délivrande - US Alençon 2 0 - 2
Round 19
2026-04-26 US Alençon 2 - Jeunesse Fertoise Bagnoles canceled
Round 18
2026-04-19 US Lillebonnaise - US Alençon 2 5 - 1
Round 17
2026-04-12 US Alençon 2 - Maladrerie OS 2 1 - 0
Round 16
2026-03-22 Muance FC - US Alençon 2 canceled
Round 15
2026-03-15 SU Dives Cabourg 2 - US Alençon 2 -
Round 14
2026-03-08 US Alençon 2 - AS PTT Caen II 3 - 0
Round 13
2026-02-08 ESP Condé sur Sarthe - US Alençon 2 2 - 1

US Alençon 2

Football, France, Team US Alençon 2. Original team name: US Alençon 2.

In the team US Alençon 2 0 players.

On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.