Football / World /

VfB Linz – team performance Football, World

VfB Linz

VfB Linz

Events

Rheinlandliga Rheinlandliga
Round 33
2026-05-16 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich - VfB Linz 7 - 1
Round 32
2026-05-10 VfB Linz - Ahrweiler BC 1920 2 - 9
Round 31
2026-05-02 SG Arzfeld/Daleiden - VfB Linz 1 - 1
Round 30
2026-04-26 VfB Linz - FV Rheingold Rübenach 4 - 1
Round 29
2026-04-18 SpVgg Wirges - VfB Linz 3 - 5
Round 28
2026-04-12 VfB Linz - SV Eintracht Mendig canceled
Round 27
2026-04-04 FV Hunsrückhöhe Morbach - VfB Linz 4 - 1
Round 25
2026-03-21 SG 99 Andernach - VfB Linz 1 - 1
Round 24
2026-03-18 VfB Linz - VFB Wissen 5 - 0
Round 23
2026-03-15 Eintracht Trier II - VfB Linz canceled

VfB Linz

Football, World, Team VfB Linz. Original team name: VfB Linz.

In the team VfB Linz 0 players.

On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.

Indicators

Arithmetic mean

At Total Home Away
Total Games 20 9 11
Average total games 4.55 4.56 4.55
Average goals scored 2.2 2.44 2
Average goals conceded 2.35 2.11 2.55

Relative indicators

40%

Wins

25%

Draws

35%

Losses

Over: 100%

Under: 0%

Total 1.5

Over: 75%

Under: 25%

Total 2.5

Over: 65%

Under: 35%

Total 3.5