Die Eulen Ludwigshafen - Rhein Neckar Löwen , Club Friendly Games — latest Handball results, statistics and series
Events: Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
2. Bundesliga | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-06 | Die Eulen Ludwigshafen - TSV GWD Minden | - | |
DHB Pokal | |||
2024-08-24 | HC Oppenweiler/Backnang - Die Eulen Ludwigshafen | - | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-08-14 | HSC 2000 Coburg - Die Eulen Ludwigshafen | - | |
2024-08-07 | Die Eulen Ludwigshafen - TVB 1898 Stuttgart | - | |
2024-08-06 | Die Eulen Ludwigshafen - Rhein Neckar Löwen | - | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-01 | Die Eulen Ludwigshafen - HSC 2000 Coburg | 35 - 30 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-27 | Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006 - Die Eulen Ludwigshafen | 33 - 32 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-17 | Die Eulen Ludwigshafen - TSV GWD Minden | 28 - 28 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-05 | HC Elbflorenz Dresden - Die Eulen Ludwigshafen | 30 - 25 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-04-26 | Die Eulen Ludwigshafen - TuSEM Essen | 32 - 37 |
Series 2
General
Rhein Neckar Löwen No wins 3
Personal meetings
Rhein Neckar Löwen Wins 3
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen - Rhein Neckar Löwen
International, Club Friendly Games, match Die Eulen Ludwigshafen - Rhein Neckar Löwen, start time 2024-08-06 16:00:00 international time.
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen and Rhein Neckar Löwen takes part in the championship Club Friendly Games, International.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Rhein Neckar Löwen
Bundesliga | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-21 | Rhein Neckar Löwen - MT Melsungen | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-14 | SG Bietigheim-Metterzimmern - Rhein Neckar Löwen | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-05 | Rhein Neckar Löwen - THW Kiel | - | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-08-29 | Rhein Neckar Löwen - Frisch Auf Göppingen | - | |
2024-08-06 | Die Eulen Ludwigshafen - Rhein Neckar Löwen | - | |
2024-08-01 | Rhein Neckar Löwen - SG Bietigheim-Metterzimmern | 30 - 30 | |
Bundesliga | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-02 | SC DHfK Leipzig - Rhein Neckar Löwen | 29 - 24 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-30 | Rhein Neckar Löwen - SC Magdeburg | 21 - 34 | |
EHF Cup | |||
Round 50 | |||
2024-05-26 | CS Dinamo București - Rhein Neckar Löwen | 31 - 32 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | Rhein Neckar Löwen - Füchse Berlin | 24 - 33 |
Standings
Club Friendly Games 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Balatonfüredi KSE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56:46 | 4 |
2
|
HSG Wetzlar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45:22 | 2 |
3
|
MOL Tatabánya KC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47:26 | 2 |
4
|
HC Erlangen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39:26 | 2 |
5
|
RK Multi Esens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38:25 | 2 |
6
|
AC Sismaria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31:23 | 2 |
7
|
Gorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29:21 | 2 |
8
|
RK Sisak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26:21 | 2 |
9
|
HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/Köflach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36:32 | 2 |
10
|
RK Gorenje Velenje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33:29 | 2 |
11
|
B.Braun Gyöngyös | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 61:58 | 2 |
12
|
RK Metaloplastika Elixir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33:31 | 2 |
13
|
RK Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27:25 | 2 |
14
|
RK Dubrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24:22 | 2 |
15
|
Cyeb Budakalász | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31:30 | 2 |
16
|
Csurgói KK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 48:55 | 2 |
17
|
Tremblay En France Handball | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29:29 | 1 |
18
|
US Créteil Handball | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29:29 | 1 |
19
|
TUS Ferndorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
20
|
IK Sävehof | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
21
|
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
22
|
SG Menden Sauerland Wolfe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
23
|
HØJ Elitehåndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
24
|
IFK Kristianstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
25
|
Nordsjælland Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
26
|
TVB 1898 Stuttgart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
27
|
Vasterasirsta HF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
28
|
TV Hüttenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
29
|
TUS N-Lübbecke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
30
|
Ribe-Esbjerg HH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
31
|
HC Elbflorenz Dresden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
32
|
SønderjyskE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
33
|
HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
34
|
SBS Eger Eszterházy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
35
|
TSV St. Otmar/St. Gallen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
36
|
RK Spačva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
37
|
TTH Holstebro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
38
|
VfL Blau-Weiss Neukloster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
39
|
Ystads IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
40
|
Bergischer HC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
41
|
MT Melsungen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
42
|
Hammarby Handboll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
43
|
Bregenz Handball | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
44
|
Wilhelmshavener HV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
45
|
1. VfL Potsdam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
46
|
Mtg Wangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
47
|
Komlói BSK-Fűtőerőmű | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
48
|
TV 1878 Homburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
49
|
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
50
|
Rhein Neckar Löwen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
51
|
TBV Lemgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
52
|
HC ROBE Zubří | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
53
|
Nærbø IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
54
|
TSV Bayer Dormagen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
55
|
SG OHV Aurich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
56
|
TM Tønder Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
57
|
GOG Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
58
|
Füchse Berlin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
59
|
Fhk Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
60
|
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
61
|
Sélestat Alsace Handball | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
62
|
Slovan Modra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
63
|
HBC Nantes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
64
|
Skånela IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
65
|
HV Grun-Weiss Werder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
66
|
Mors-Thy Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
67
|
Eskilstuna Guif | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
68
|
HSV Hamburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
69
|
Zahoraci Stupava/Malacky | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
70
|
Team Sydhavsøerne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
71
|
Amo HK Alstermo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
72
|
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
73
|
Haolk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
74
|
HC Elbflorenz 2006 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
75
|
TV Plochingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
76
|
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
77
|
IFK Karlskrona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
78
|
Aalborg Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
79
|
TSG Lubbenau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
80
|
TSV GWD Minden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
81
|
TSV Hannover Burgdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
82
|
Frisch Auf Göppingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
83
|
Sk Pforzheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
84
|
HCB Karviná | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
85
|
KK Ajka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
86
|
Alingsås HK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
87
|
HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
88
|
VfL Gummersbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
89
|
Skjern Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
90
|
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
91
|
IFK Skövde HK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
92
|
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
93
|
Rodovre HK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
94
|
Pfadi Winterthur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
95
|
TSV Birkenau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
96
|
Telekom Veszprém | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
97
|
Alpla HC Hard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
98
|
HSG Konstanz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
99
|
HSC Suhr Aarau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
100
|
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
101
|
TUS 82 Opladen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
102
|
TMS Ringsted | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
103
|
HC Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
104
|
HBW Balingen/Weilstetten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
105
|
SC Magdeburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
106
|
HSV Warberg Lelm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
107
|
ASV Hamm-Westfalen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
108
|
HSC 2000 Coburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
109
|
SG Bietigheim-Metterzimmern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
110
|
SV Anhalt Bernburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
111
|
Kadetten Schaffhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
112
|
KH Kopřivnice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
113
|
KIF Kolding | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
114
|
Cvjm Rodinghausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
115
|
Skive FH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
116
|
Helsinki Ifk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
117
|
Hvidovre IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
118
|
Grindsted GIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
119
|
SG Flensburg Handewitt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
120
|
RETCOFF HSG Graz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26:27 | 0 |
121
|
HC Ohrid 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31:33 | 0 |
122
|
FTC-Pler Budapest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25:27 | 0 |
123
|
Rukometni klub Osijek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25:27 | 0 |
124
|
Rudar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22:24 | 0 |
125
|
Union JURI Leoben | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32:36 | 0 |
126
|
HC Bruck Trofaiach BT Fuchse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29:33 | 0 |
127
|
Tatran Prešov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27:31 | 0 |
128
|
Karlovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21:26 | 0 |
129
|
Nda Pombal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23:31 | 0 |
130
|
RK Dubovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21:29 | 0 |
131
|
SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26:39 | 0 |
132
|
Hc Radovish | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25:38 | 0 |
133
|
Szksk Szeigetszenmiklos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26:47 | 0 |
134
|
TV Petterweil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22:45 | 0 |