Alpla HC Hard - HSG Konstanz , Club Friendly Games — latest Handball results, statistics and series
Events: Alpla HC Hard
spusu LIGA | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-07 | Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol - Alpla HC Hard | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-30 | Alpla HC Hard - Jags Vöslau | - | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-08-16 | Alpla HC Hard - SG Handball Emmen | - | |
2024-08-14 | Alpla HC Hard - SC DHfK Leipzig | - | |
2024-08-09 | Alpla HC Hard - HSG Konstanz | - | |
spusu LIGA | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-05 | Alpla HC Hard - HC Linz AG | 30 - 31 | |
2024-05-31 | HC Linz AG - Alpla HC Hard | 36 - 28 | |
2024-05-28 | Alpla HC Hard - HC Linz AG | 32 - 26 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-24 | Alpla HC Hard - Förthof UHK Krems | 30 - 26 | |
2024-05-21 | Förthof UHK Krems - Alpla HC Hard | 31 - 30 |
Alpla HC Hard - HSG Konstanz
International, Club Friendly Games, match Alpla HC Hard - HSG Konstanz, start time 2024-08-09 14:45:00 international time.
Alpla HC Hard and HSG Konstanz takes part in the championship Club Friendly Games, International.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: HSG Konstanz
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-08-24 | HSG Konstanz - HC Elbflorenz Dresden | - | |
DHB Pokal | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-24 | HSG Konstanz - HC Elbflorenz Dresden | - | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-08-20 | TSV St. Otmar/St. Gallen - HSG Konstanz | - | |
2024-08-16 | Pfadi Winterthur - HSG Konstanz | - | |
2024-08-09 | Alpla HC Hard - HSG Konstanz | - | |
2024-07-27 | Sk Pforzheim - HSG Konstanz | 28 - 37 | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Round 38 | |||
2023-06-07 | HSG Konstanz - SG Bietigheim-Metterzimmern | 27 - 31 | |
Round 37 | |||
2023-06-03 | TUS N-Lübbecke - HSG Konstanz | 30 - 29 | |
Round 36 | |||
2023-05-27 | HSG Konstanz - ThSV Eisenach | 26 - 32 | |
Round 35 | |||
2023-05-20 | HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - HSG Konstanz | 28 - 21 |
Standings
Club Friendly Games 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Balatonfüredi KSE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56:46 | 4 |
2
|
HSG Wetzlar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45:22 | 2 |
3
|
MOL Tatabánya KC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47:26 | 2 |
4
|
HC Erlangen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39:26 | 2 |
5
|
RK Multi Esens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38:25 | 2 |
6
|
AC Sismaria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31:23 | 2 |
7
|
Gorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29:21 | 2 |
8
|
RK Sisak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26:21 | 2 |
9
|
HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/Köflach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36:32 | 2 |
10
|
RK Gorenje Velenje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33:29 | 2 |
11
|
B.Braun Gyöngyös | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 61:58 | 2 |
12
|
RK Metaloplastika Elixir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33:31 | 2 |
13
|
RK Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27:25 | 2 |
14
|
RK Dubrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24:22 | 2 |
15
|
Cyeb Budakalász | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31:30 | 2 |
16
|
Csurgói KK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 48:55 | 2 |
17
|
Tremblay En France Handball | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29:29 | 1 |
18
|
US Créteil Handball | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29:29 | 1 |
19
|
TUS Ferndorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
20
|
IK Sävehof | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
21
|
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
22
|
SG Menden Sauerland Wolfe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
23
|
HØJ Elitehåndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
24
|
IFK Kristianstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
25
|
Nordsjælland Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
26
|
TVB 1898 Stuttgart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
27
|
Vasterasirsta HF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
28
|
TV Hüttenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
29
|
TUS N-Lübbecke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
30
|
Ribe-Esbjerg HH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
31
|
HC Elbflorenz Dresden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
32
|
SønderjyskE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
33
|
HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
34
|
SBS Eger Eszterházy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
35
|
TSV St. Otmar/St. Gallen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
36
|
RK Spačva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
37
|
TTH Holstebro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
38
|
VfL Blau-Weiss Neukloster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
39
|
Ystads IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
40
|
Bergischer HC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
41
|
MT Melsungen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
42
|
Hammarby Handboll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
43
|
Bregenz Handball | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
44
|
Wilhelmshavener HV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
45
|
1. VfL Potsdam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
46
|
Mtg Wangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
47
|
Komlói BSK-Fűtőerőmű | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
48
|
TV 1878 Homburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
49
|
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
50
|
Rhein Neckar Löwen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
51
|
TBV Lemgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
52
|
HC ROBE Zubří | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
53
|
Nærbø IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
54
|
TSV Bayer Dormagen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
55
|
SG OHV Aurich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
56
|
TM Tønder Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
57
|
GOG Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
58
|
Füchse Berlin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
59
|
Fhk Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
60
|
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
61
|
Sélestat Alsace Handball | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
62
|
Slovan Modra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
63
|
HBC Nantes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
64
|
Skånela IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
65
|
HV Grun-Weiss Werder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
66
|
Mors-Thy Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
67
|
Eskilstuna Guif | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
68
|
HSV Hamburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
69
|
Zahoraci Stupava/Malacky | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
70
|
Team Sydhavsøerne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
71
|
Amo HK Alstermo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
72
|
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
73
|
Haolk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
74
|
HC Elbflorenz 2006 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
75
|
TV Plochingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
76
|
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
77
|
IFK Karlskrona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
78
|
Aalborg Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
79
|
TSG Lubbenau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
80
|
TSV GWD Minden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
81
|
TSV Hannover Burgdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
82
|
Frisch Auf Göppingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
83
|
Sk Pforzheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
84
|
HCB Karviná | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
85
|
KK Ajka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
86
|
Alingsås HK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
87
|
HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
88
|
VfL Gummersbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
89
|
Skjern Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
90
|
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
91
|
IFK Skövde HK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
92
|
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
93
|
Rodovre HK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
94
|
Pfadi Winterthur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
95
|
TSV Birkenau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
96
|
Telekom Veszprém | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
97
|
Alpla HC Hard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
98
|
HSG Konstanz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
99
|
HSC Suhr Aarau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
100
|
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
101
|
TUS 82 Opladen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
102
|
TMS Ringsted | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
103
|
HC Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
104
|
HBW Balingen/Weilstetten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
105
|
SC Magdeburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
106
|
HSV Warberg Lelm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
107
|
ASV Hamm-Westfalen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
108
|
HSC 2000 Coburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
109
|
SG Bietigheim-Metterzimmern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
110
|
SV Anhalt Bernburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
111
|
Kadetten Schaffhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
112
|
KH Kopřivnice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
113
|
KIF Kolding | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
114
|
Cvjm Rodinghausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
115
|
Skive FH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
116
|
Helsinki Ifk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
117
|
Hvidovre IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
118
|
Grindsted GIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
119
|
SG Flensburg Handewitt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
120
|
RETCOFF HSG Graz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26:27 | 0 |
121
|
HC Ohrid 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31:33 | 0 |
122
|
FTC-Pler Budapest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25:27 | 0 |
123
|
Rukometni klub Osijek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25:27 | 0 |
124
|
Rudar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22:24 | 0 |
125
|
Union JURI Leoben | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32:36 | 0 |
126
|
HC Bruck Trofaiach BT Fuchse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29:33 | 0 |
127
|
Tatran Prešov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27:31 | 0 |
128
|
Karlovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21:26 | 0 |
129
|
Nda Pombal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23:31 | 0 |
130
|
RK Dubovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21:29 | 0 |
131
|
SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26:39 | 0 |
132
|
Hc Radovish | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25:38 | 0 |
133
|
Szksk Szeigetszenmiklos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26:47 | 0 |
134
|
TV Petterweil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22:45 | 0 |