BM Villa de Aranda Player Roster
11
Total players
11 (100%)
Legionnaires
Events
Club Friendly Games | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | BM Villa de Aranda - Viveros Balonmano Nava | - | |
Division de Honor Plata | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-18 | BM Villa de Aranda - UD Ibiza Handbol Club Eivissa | 20 - 20 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-04 | Balonmano Alcobendas - BM Villa de Aranda | 29 - 34 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-04-27 | BM Villa de Aranda - Caserio Ciudad Real | 28 - 21 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-04-20 | BM Villa de Aranda - BM Ciudad De Malaga | 28 - 23 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-04-14 | BM Zamora - BM Villa de Aranda | 23 - 25 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-04-06 | BM Villa de Aranda - CD Agustinos Alicante | 30 - 25 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-03-23 | Cisne BM - BM Villa de Aranda | 25 - 27 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-03-09 | BM Villa de Aranda - FC Barcelona B | 28 - 22 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-03-03 | UBU San Pablo Burgos - BM Villa de Aranda | 25 - 24 |
BM Villa de Aranda
Handball, Spain, Team BM Villa de Aranda. Original team name: BM Villa de Aranda.
BM Villa de Aranda takes part in the championship Club Friendly Games. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Club Friendly Games.
In the team BM Villa de Aranda 11 players. Legionnaires composed of: 11 (100%).
Jacobo Cuetara — head coach of the team BM Villa de Aranda.
The main stadium of the BM Villa de Aranda team is Pabellón Municipal Príncipe de Asturias in Aranda de Duero, Spain.
Team Next Match BM Villa de Aranda will take place 2024-08-17 17:00:00: BM Villa de Aranda Viveros Balonmano Nava . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Tournaments
Coach
Jacobo Cuetara
ESP
Nationality
Standings
Club Friendly Games 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Balatonfüredi KSE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56:46 | 4 |
2
|
HSG Wetzlar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45:22 | 2 |
3
|
MOL Tatabánya KC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47:26 | 2 |
4
|
HC Erlangen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39:26 | 2 |
5
|
RK Multi Esens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38:25 | 2 |
6
|
AC Sismaria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31:23 | 2 |
7
|
Gorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29:21 | 2 |
8
|
RK Sisak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26:21 | 2 |
9
|
HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/Köflach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36:32 | 2 |
10
|
RK Gorenje Velenje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33:29 | 2 |
11
|
B.Braun Gyöngyös | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 61:58 | 2 |
12
|
RK Metaloplastika Elixir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33:31 | 2 |
13
|
RK Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27:25 | 2 |
14
|
RK Dubrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24:22 | 2 |
15
|
Cyeb Budakalász | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31:30 | 2 |
16
|
Csurgói KK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 48:55 | 2 |
17
|
Tremblay En France Handball | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29:29 | 1 |
18
|
US Créteil Handball | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29:29 | 1 |
19
|
TUS Ferndorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
20
|
IK Sävehof | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
21
|
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
22
|
SG Menden Sauerland Wolfe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
23
|
HØJ Elitehåndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
24
|
IFK Kristianstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
25
|
Nordsjælland Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
26
|
TVB 1898 Stuttgart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
27
|
Vasterasirsta HF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
28
|
TV Hüttenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
29
|
TUS N-Lübbecke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
30
|
Ribe-Esbjerg HH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
31
|
HC Elbflorenz Dresden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
32
|
SønderjyskE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
33
|
HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
34
|
SBS Eger Eszterházy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
35
|
TSV St. Otmar/St. Gallen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
36
|
RK Spačva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
37
|
TTH Holstebro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
38
|
VfL Blau-Weiss Neukloster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
39
|
Ystads IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
40
|
Bergischer HC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
41
|
MT Melsungen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
42
|
Hammarby Handboll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
43
|
Bregenz Handball | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
44
|
Wilhelmshavener HV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
45
|
1. VfL Potsdam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
46
|
Mtg Wangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
47
|
Komlói BSK-Fűtőerőmű | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
48
|
TV 1878 Homburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
49
|
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
50
|
Rhein Neckar Löwen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
51
|
TBV Lemgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
52
|
HC ROBE Zubří | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
53
|
Nærbø IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
54
|
TSV Bayer Dormagen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
55
|
SG OHV Aurich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
56
|
TM Tønder Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
57
|
GOG Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
58
|
Füchse Berlin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
59
|
Fhk Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
60
|
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
61
|
Sélestat Alsace Handball | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
62
|
Slovan Modra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
63
|
HBC Nantes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
64
|
Skånela IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
65
|
HV Grun-Weiss Werder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
66
|
Mors-Thy Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
67
|
Eskilstuna Guif | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
68
|
HSV Hamburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
69
|
Zahoraci Stupava/Malacky | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
70
|
Team Sydhavsøerne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
71
|
Amo HK Alstermo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
72
|
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
73
|
Haolk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
74
|
HC Elbflorenz 2006 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
75
|
TV Plochingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
76
|
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
77
|
IFK Karlskrona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
78
|
Aalborg Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
79
|
TSG Lubbenau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
80
|
TSV GWD Minden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
81
|
TSV Hannover Burgdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
82
|
Frisch Auf Göppingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
83
|
Sk Pforzheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
84
|
HCB Karviná | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
85
|
KK Ajka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
86
|
Alingsås HK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
87
|
HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
88
|
VfL Gummersbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
89
|
Skjern Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
90
|
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
91
|
IFK Skövde HK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
92
|
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
93
|
Rodovre HK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
94
|
Pfadi Winterthur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
95
|
TSV Birkenau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
96
|
Telekom Veszprém | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
97
|
Alpla HC Hard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
98
|
HSG Konstanz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
99
|
HSC Suhr Aarau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
100
|
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
101
|
TUS 82 Opladen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
102
|
TMS Ringsted | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
103
|
HC Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
104
|
HBW Balingen/Weilstetten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
105
|
SC Magdeburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
106
|
HSV Warberg Lelm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
107
|
ASV Hamm-Westfalen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
108
|
HSC 2000 Coburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
109
|
SG Bietigheim-Metterzimmern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
110
|
SV Anhalt Bernburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
111
|
Kadetten Schaffhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
112
|
KH Kopřivnice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
113
|
KIF Kolding | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
114
|
Cvjm Rodinghausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
115
|
Skive FH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
116
|
Helsinki Ifk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
117
|
Hvidovre IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
118
|
Grindsted GIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
119
|
SG Flensburg Handewitt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
120
|
RETCOFF HSG Graz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26:27 | 0 |
121
|
HC Ohrid 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31:33 | 0 |
122
|
FTC-Pler Budapest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25:27 | 0 |
123
|
Rukometni klub Osijek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25:27 | 0 |
124
|
Rudar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22:24 | 0 |
125
|
Union JURI Leoben | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32:36 | 0 |
126
|
HC Bruck Trofaiach BT Fuchse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29:33 | 0 |
127
|
Tatran Prešov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27:31 | 0 |
128
|
Karlovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21:26 | 0 |
129
|
Nda Pombal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23:31 | 0 |
130
|
RK Dubovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21:29 | 0 |
131
|
SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26:39 | 0 |
132
|
Hc Radovish | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25:38 | 0 |
133
|
Szksk Szeigetszenmiklos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26:47 | 0 |
134
|
TV Petterweil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22:45 | 0 |
Club Friendly Games 2024: 2024
Club Friendly Games 2024: 2024
Location
Spain
Country
Aranda de Duero
City
Pabellón Municipal Príncipe de Asturias
Stadium