Events
1. Division | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-10-13 | TM Tønder Håndbold - Skive FH | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-10-03 | Skive FH - Faaborg Oeh | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-29 | Rækker Mølle Kfum - Skive FH | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-22 | Skive FH - HC Midtjylland | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-13 | HØJ Elitehåndbold - Skive FH | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-08 | Skive FH - FIF | - | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-08-23 | KIF Kolding - Skive FH | - | |
2024-08-20 | Skjern Håndbold - Skive FH | - | |
2024-08-16 | Skive FH - HC Midtjylland | - | |
2024-08-08 | Skive FH - Rækker Mølle Kfum | 36 - 30 | |
Handboldligaen | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-04-26 | Skive FH - TTH Holstebro | 28 - 34 | |
2024-04-22 | TTH Holstebro - Skive FH | 29 - 24 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-04-09 | Skive FH - HC Midtjylland | 33 - 28 | |
2024-04-04 | HC Midtjylland - Skive FH | 25 - 29 | |
1. Division | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-03-28 | Skive FH - Odder Håndbold | 38 - 28 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-03-22 | Koge Handbold - Skive FH | 22 - 43 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-03-10 | Grindsted GIF - Skive FH | 29 - 29 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-03-01 | Skive FH - HC Odense | 31 - 23 |
Skive FH
Handball, Denmark, Team Skive FH. Original team name: Skive FH.
Skive FH takes part in the championship Club Friendly Games. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Club Friendly Games.
In the team Skive FH 0 players.
The main stadium of the Skive FH team is Skivehallerne in Skive, Denmark.
Team Next Match Skive FH will take place 2024-08-16 15:30:00: Skive FH HC Midtjylland . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Standings
Club Friendly Games 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Balatonfüredi KSE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56:46 | 4 |
2
|
HSG Wetzlar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45:22 | 2 |
3
|
MOL Tatabánya KC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47:26 | 2 |
4
|
HC Erlangen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39:26 | 2 |
5
|
RK Multi Esens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38:25 | 2 |
6
|
AC Sismaria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31:23 | 2 |
7
|
Gorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29:21 | 2 |
8
|
RK Sisak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26:21 | 2 |
9
|
HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/Köflach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36:32 | 2 |
10
|
RK Gorenje Velenje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33:29 | 2 |
11
|
B.Braun Gyöngyös | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 61:58 | 2 |
12
|
RK Metaloplastika Elixir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33:31 | 2 |
13
|
RK Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27:25 | 2 |
14
|
RK Dubrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24:22 | 2 |
15
|
Cyeb Budakalász | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31:30 | 2 |
16
|
Csurgói KK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 48:55 | 2 |
17
|
Tremblay En France Handball | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29:29 | 1 |
18
|
US Créteil Handball | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29:29 | 1 |
19
|
TUS Ferndorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
20
|
IK Sävehof | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
21
|
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
22
|
SG Menden Sauerland Wolfe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
23
|
HØJ Elitehåndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
24
|
IFK Kristianstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
25
|
Nordsjælland Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
26
|
TVB 1898 Stuttgart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
27
|
Vasterasirsta HF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
28
|
TV Hüttenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
29
|
TUS N-Lübbecke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
30
|
Ribe-Esbjerg HH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
31
|
HC Elbflorenz Dresden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
32
|
SønderjyskE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
33
|
HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
34
|
SBS Eger Eszterházy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
35
|
TSV St. Otmar/St. Gallen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
36
|
RK Spačva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
37
|
TTH Holstebro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
38
|
VfL Blau-Weiss Neukloster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
39
|
Ystads IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
40
|
Bergischer HC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
41
|
MT Melsungen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
42
|
Hammarby Handboll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
43
|
Bregenz Handball | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
44
|
Wilhelmshavener HV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
45
|
1. VfL Potsdam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
46
|
Mtg Wangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
47
|
Komlói BSK-Fűtőerőmű | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
48
|
TV 1878 Homburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
49
|
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
50
|
Rhein Neckar Löwen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
51
|
TBV Lemgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
52
|
HC ROBE Zubří | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
53
|
Nærbø IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
54
|
TSV Bayer Dormagen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
55
|
SG OHV Aurich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
56
|
TM Tønder Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
57
|
GOG Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
58
|
Füchse Berlin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
59
|
Fhk Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
60
|
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
61
|
Sélestat Alsace Handball | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
62
|
Slovan Modra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
63
|
HBC Nantes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
64
|
Skånela IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
65
|
HV Grun-Weiss Werder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
66
|
Mors-Thy Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
67
|
Eskilstuna Guif | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
68
|
HSV Hamburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
69
|
Zahoraci Stupava/Malacky | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
70
|
Team Sydhavsøerne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
71
|
Amo HK Alstermo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
72
|
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
73
|
Haolk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
74
|
HC Elbflorenz 2006 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
75
|
TV Plochingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
76
|
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
77
|
IFK Karlskrona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
78
|
Aalborg Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
79
|
TSG Lubbenau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
80
|
TSV GWD Minden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
81
|
TSV Hannover Burgdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
82
|
Frisch Auf Göppingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
83
|
Sk Pforzheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
84
|
HCB Karviná | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
85
|
KK Ajka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
86
|
Alingsås HK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
87
|
HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
88
|
VfL Gummersbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
89
|
Skjern Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
90
|
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
91
|
IFK Skövde HK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
92
|
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
93
|
Rodovre HK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
94
|
Pfadi Winterthur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
95
|
TSV Birkenau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
96
|
Telekom Veszprém | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
97
|
Alpla HC Hard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
98
|
HSG Konstanz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
99
|
HSC Suhr Aarau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
100
|
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
101
|
TUS 82 Opladen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
102
|
TMS Ringsted | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
103
|
HC Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
104
|
HBW Balingen/Weilstetten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
105
|
SC Magdeburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
106
|
HSV Warberg Lelm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
107
|
ASV Hamm-Westfalen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
108
|
HSC 2000 Coburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
109
|
SG Bietigheim-Metterzimmern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
110
|
SV Anhalt Bernburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
111
|
Kadetten Schaffhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
112
|
KH Kopřivnice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
113
|
KIF Kolding | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
114
|
Cvjm Rodinghausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
115
|
Skive FH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
116
|
Helsinki Ifk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
117
|
Hvidovre IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
118
|
Grindsted GIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
119
|
SG Flensburg Handewitt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
120
|
RETCOFF HSG Graz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26:27 | 0 |
121
|
HC Ohrid 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31:33 | 0 |
122
|
FTC-Pler Budapest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25:27 | 0 |
123
|
Rukometni klub Osijek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25:27 | 0 |
124
|
Rudar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22:24 | 0 |
125
|
Union JURI Leoben | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32:36 | 0 |
126
|
HC Bruck Trofaiach BT Fuchse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29:33 | 0 |
127
|
Tatran Prešov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27:31 | 0 |
128
|
Karlovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21:26 | 0 |
129
|
Nda Pombal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23:31 | 0 |
130
|
RK Dubovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21:29 | 0 |
131
|
SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26:39 | 0 |
132
|
Hc Radovish | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25:38 | 0 |
133
|
Szksk Szeigetszenmiklos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26:47 | 0 |
134
|
TV Petterweil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22:45 | 0 |
Club Friendly Games 2024: 2024
Club Friendly Games 2024: 2024
Location
Denmark
Country
Skive
City
Skivehallerne
Stadium