Events
Valence Handball
Handball, France, Team Valence Handball. Original team name: Valence Handball.
Valence Handball takes part in the championship Club Friendly Games. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Club Friendly Games.
In the team Valence Handball 0 players.
The main stadium of the Valence Handball team is Palais des Sports Pierre-Mendes-France in Valence, France.
Team Next Match Valence Handball will take place 2024-08-14 17:00:00: Valence Handball Grand Besançon Doubs Handball . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Tournaments
Standings
Club Friendly Games 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Balatonfüredi KSE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56:46 | 4 |
2
|
HSG Wetzlar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45:22 | 2 |
3
|
MOL Tatabánya KC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47:26 | 2 |
4
|
HC Erlangen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39:26 | 2 |
5
|
RK Multi Esens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38:25 | 2 |
6
|
AC Sismaria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31:23 | 2 |
7
|
Gorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29:21 | 2 |
8
|
RK Sisak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26:21 | 2 |
9
|
HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/Köflach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36:32 | 2 |
10
|
RK Gorenje Velenje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33:29 | 2 |
11
|
B.Braun Gyöngyös | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 61:58 | 2 |
12
|
RK Metaloplastika Elixir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33:31 | 2 |
13
|
RK Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27:25 | 2 |
14
|
RK Dubrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24:22 | 2 |
15
|
Cyeb Budakalász | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31:30 | 2 |
16
|
Csurgói KK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 48:55 | 2 |
17
|
Tremblay En France Handball | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29:29 | 1 |
18
|
US Créteil Handball | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29:29 | 1 |
19
|
TUS Ferndorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
20
|
IK Sävehof | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
21
|
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
22
|
SG Menden Sauerland Wolfe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
23
|
HØJ Elitehåndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
24
|
IFK Kristianstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
25
|
Nordsjælland Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
26
|
TVB 1898 Stuttgart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
27
|
Vasterasirsta HF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
28
|
TV Hüttenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
29
|
TUS N-Lübbecke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
30
|
Ribe-Esbjerg HH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
31
|
HC Elbflorenz Dresden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
32
|
SønderjyskE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
33
|
HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
34
|
SBS Eger Eszterházy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
35
|
TSV St. Otmar/St. Gallen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
36
|
RK Spačva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
37
|
TTH Holstebro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
38
|
VfL Blau-Weiss Neukloster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
39
|
Ystads IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
40
|
Bergischer HC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
41
|
MT Melsungen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
42
|
Hammarby Handboll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
43
|
Bregenz Handball | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
44
|
Wilhelmshavener HV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
45
|
1. VfL Potsdam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
46
|
Mtg Wangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
47
|
Komlói BSK-Fűtőerőmű | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
48
|
TV 1878 Homburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
49
|
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
50
|
Rhein Neckar Löwen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
51
|
TBV Lemgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
52
|
HC ROBE Zubří | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
53
|
Nærbø IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
54
|
TSV Bayer Dormagen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
55
|
SG OHV Aurich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
56
|
TM Tønder Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
57
|
GOG Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
58
|
Füchse Berlin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
59
|
Fhk Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
60
|
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
61
|
Sélestat Alsace Handball | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
62
|
Slovan Modra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
63
|
HBC Nantes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
64
|
Skånela IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
65
|
HV Grun-Weiss Werder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
66
|
Mors-Thy Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
67
|
Eskilstuna Guif | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
68
|
HSV Hamburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
69
|
Zahoraci Stupava/Malacky | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
70
|
Team Sydhavsøerne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
71
|
Amo HK Alstermo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
72
|
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
73
|
Haolk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
74
|
HC Elbflorenz 2006 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
75
|
TV Plochingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
76
|
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
77
|
IFK Karlskrona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
78
|
Aalborg Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
79
|
TSG Lubbenau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
80
|
TSV GWD Minden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
81
|
TSV Hannover Burgdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
82
|
Frisch Auf Göppingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
83
|
Sk Pforzheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
84
|
HCB Karviná | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
85
|
KK Ajka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
86
|
Alingsås HK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
87
|
HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
88
|
VfL Gummersbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
89
|
Skjern Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
90
|
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
91
|
IFK Skövde HK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
92
|
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
93
|
Rodovre HK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
94
|
Pfadi Winterthur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
95
|
TSV Birkenau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
96
|
Telekom Veszprém | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
97
|
Alpla HC Hard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
98
|
HSG Konstanz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
99
|
HSC Suhr Aarau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
100
|
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
101
|
TUS 82 Opladen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
102
|
TMS Ringsted | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
103
|
HC Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
104
|
HBW Balingen/Weilstetten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
105
|
SC Magdeburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
106
|
HSV Warberg Lelm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
107
|
ASV Hamm-Westfalen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
108
|
HSC 2000 Coburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
109
|
SG Bietigheim-Metterzimmern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
110
|
SV Anhalt Bernburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
111
|
Kadetten Schaffhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
112
|
KH Kopřivnice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
113
|
KIF Kolding | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
114
|
Cvjm Rodinghausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
115
|
Skive FH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
116
|
Helsinki Ifk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
117
|
Hvidovre IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
118
|
Grindsted GIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
119
|
SG Flensburg Handewitt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
120
|
RETCOFF HSG Graz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26:27 | 0 |
121
|
HC Ohrid 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31:33 | 0 |
122
|
FTC-Pler Budapest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25:27 | 0 |
123
|
Rukometni klub Osijek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25:27 | 0 |
124
|
Rudar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22:24 | 0 |
125
|
Union JURI Leoben | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32:36 | 0 |
126
|
HC Bruck Trofaiach BT Fuchse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29:33 | 0 |
127
|
Tatran Prešov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27:31 | 0 |
128
|
Karlovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21:26 | 0 |
129
|
Nda Pombal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23:31 | 0 |
130
|
RK Dubovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21:29 | 0 |
131
|
SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26:39 | 0 |
132
|
Hc Radovish | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25:38 | 0 |
133
|
Szksk Szeigetszenmiklos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26:47 | 0 |
134
|
TV Petterweil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22:45 | 0 |
Club Friendly Games 2024: 2024
Club Friendly Games 2024: 2024
Location
France
Country
Valence
City
Palais des Sports Pierre-Mendes-France
Stadium