Traktor Chelyabinsk - CSKA Moscow (3-1), KHL — latest Ice Hockey results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | Sergey Mylnikov | G | |||
75 | Nikita Podskrebalin | G | 24 | ||
49 | Maxim V. Shabanov | F | 22 | ||
50 | Danil Yurtaykin | F | 25 | ||
55 | Vladimir Tkachyov | F | 29 | ||
72 | Sergei Telegin | D | 21 | ||
89 | Ilya Karpukhin | D | 24 | ||
71 | Anton Burdasov | F | 31 | ||
74 | Vitaly Kravtsov | F | 22 | ||
90 | Nikita Soshnikov | F | 29 | ||
16 | Alexander Shepelev | D | |||
33 | Albert Yarullin | D | 29 | ||
11 | Yegor Popov | F | 25 | ||
40 | Sergey Kalinin | F | 31 | ||
85 | Semyon Der-Arguchintsev | F | |||
44 | Ilya Nikolaev | D | 21 | ||
81 | Artyom Blazhiyevsky | D | 27 | ||
10 | Buddy Robinson | F | 31 | ||
24 | Alexander Sharov | F | 27 | ||
53 | Mikhail Kotlyarevsky | F | 25 | ||
94 | Artyom Shchuchinov | D | 17 |
Starting lineups confirmed
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | Ivan Fedotov | G | 26 | ||
39 | Alexander Sharychenkov | G | 29 | ||
15 | Pavel Karnaukhov | F | 25 | ||
16 | Sergei Plotnikov | F | 32 | ||
87 | Andrei Svetlakov | F | 26 | ||
3 | Fredrik Claesson | D | 30 | ||
21 | Colby Williams | D | |||
27 | Maxim Sorkin | F | 22 | ||
71 | Konstantin Okulov | F | 27 | ||
98 | Maxim Mamin | F | 27 | ||
42 | Roman Kalinichenko | D | 22 | ||
80 | Artem Barabosha | D | |||
9 | Anton Slepyshev | F | 28 | ||
26 | Kirill Dolzhenkov | F | 18 | ||
63 | Mingachyov Takhir | F | 21 | ||
45 | Vladislav Provolnev | D | 26 | ||
82 | Marsel Ibragimov | D | 25 | ||
13 | Prokhor Poltapov | F | 19 | ||
23 | Danila Khulapov | F | 21 | ||
70 | Ivan Yanchenko | F | |||
79 | Vasily Dronyk | F | |||
32 | Ivan Rogov | D | 21 |
Events: Traktor Chelyabinsk
KHL | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-27 | Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk | - | |
2024-09-25 | Traktor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa | - | |
2024-09-23 | Traktor Chelyabinsk - Spartak Moscow | - | |
2024-09-19 | Traktor Chelyabinsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | - | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-08-20 | Avangard Omsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk | - | |
KHL | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-04-08 | Traktor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 0 - 3 | |
2024-04-06 | Traktor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 1 - 2 | |
2024-04-04 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Traktor Chelyabinsk | 3 - 2 | |
2024-04-02 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Traktor Chelyabinsk | 5 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-03-22 | Traktor Chelyabinsk - Dynamo Moscow | 5 - 4 |
Match stats
29 | Shots | 31 |
1 | Goals in powerplay | 0 |
0 | Shorthanded goals | 0 |
2 | Max goals in row | 1 |
4 | Penalty minutes | 6 |
0/2 (0%) | Penalties Accuracy | 0/3 (0%) |
1 | Goals in powerplay | 0 |
0 | Shorthanded goals | 0 |
0/0 (0%) | Penalties Accuracy | 0/0 (0%) |
0 | Goals in powerplay | 0 |
0 | Shorthanded goals | 0 |
0/0 (0%) | Penalties Accuracy | 0/0 (0%) |
0 | Goals in powerplay | 0 |
0 | Shorthanded goals | 0 |
0/0 (0%) | Penalties Accuracy | 0/0 (0%) |
Traktor Chelyabinsk - CSKA Moscow
Russia, KHL, match Traktor Chelyabinsk - CSKA Moscow, start time 2023-12-03 12:00:00 international time.
Traktor Chelyabinsk and CSKA Moscow takes part in the championship KHL, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CSKA Moscow
KHL | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-17 | CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow | - | |
2024-09-14 | Severstal Cherepovets - CSKA Moscow | - | |
2024-09-12 | CSKA Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | - | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-08-31 | CSKA Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | - | |
2024-08-19 | Dinamo Minsk - CSKA Moscow | - | |
KHL | |||
2024-03-08 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow | 6 - 3 | |
2024-03-06 | CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 1 - 2 | |
2024-03-04 | CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 2 - 3 | |
2024-03-02 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow | 2 - 1 | |
2024-02-29 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow | 0 - 4 |
Standings
KHL 23/24, Eastern Conference: 2023-2024
KHL 23/24, Western Conference: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | L | PTS | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dynamo Moscow | 68 | 46 | 22 | 98 | |||||
2
|
SKA St. Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 22 | 95 | |||||
3
|
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 68 | 44 | 24 | 93 | |||||
4
|
Spartak Moscow | 68 | 40 | 28 | 88 | |||||
5
|
Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 32 | 80 | |||||
6
|
CSKA Moscow | 68 | 34 | 34 | 76 | |||||
7
|
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 68 | 34 | 34 | 75 | |||||
8
|
Dinamo Minsk | 68 | 32 | 36 | 69 | |||||
9
|
Kunlun Red Star | 68 | 25 | 43 | 56 | |||||
10
|
HC Sochi | 68 | 23 | 45 | 53 | |||||
11
|
Vityaz Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 48 | 48 |
KHL 23/24, Bobrov Division: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | L | PTS | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SKA St. Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 22 | 95 | |||||
2
|
Spartak Moscow | 68 | 40 | 28 | 88 | |||||
3
|
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 68 | 34 | 34 | 75 | |||||
4
|
HC Sochi | 68 | 23 | 45 | 53 | |||||
5
|
Vityaz Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 48 | 48 |
KHL 23/24, Chernyshev Division: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | L | PTS | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Avangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 25 | 92 | |||||
2
|
Salavat Yulaev Ufa | 68 | 42 | 26 | 90 | |||||
3
|
Amur Khabarovsk | 68 | 29 | 39 | 71 | |||||
4
|
Sibir Novosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 40 | 67 | |||||
5
|
Admiral Vladivostok | 68 | 21 | 47 | 54 | |||||
6
|
Barys Astana | 68 | 21 | 47 | 50 |
KHL 23/24, Kharlamov Division: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | L | PTS | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 24 | 95 | |||||
2
|
Ak Bars Kazan | 68 | 41 | 27 | 84 | |||||
3
|
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 68 | 37 | 31 | 82 | |||||
4
|
Traktor Chelyabinsk | 68 | 37 | 31 | 80 | |||||
5
|
Lada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 36 | 78 | |||||
6
|
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 68 | 27 | 41 | 69 |
KHL 23/24, Tarasov Division: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | L | PTS | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dynamo Moscow | 68 | 46 | 22 | 98 | |||||
2
|
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 68 | 44 | 24 | 93 | |||||
3
|
Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 32 | 80 | |||||
4
|
CSKA Moscow | 68 | 34 | 34 | 76 | |||||
5
|
Dinamo Minsk | 68 | 32 | 36 | 69 | |||||
6
|
Kunlun Red Star | 68 | 25 | 43 | 56 |
KHL 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | L | PTS | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dynamo Moscow | 68 | 46 | 22 | 98 | |||||
2
|
SKA St. Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 22 | 95 | |||||
3
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 24 | 95 | |||||
4
|
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 68 | 44 | 24 | 93 | |||||
5
|
Avangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 25 | 92 | |||||
6
|
Salavat Yulaev Ufa | 68 | 42 | 26 | 90 | |||||
7
|
Spartak Moscow | 68 | 40 | 28 | 88 | |||||
8
|
Ak Bars Kazan | 68 | 41 | 27 | 84 | |||||
9
|
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 68 | 37 | 31 | 82 | |||||
10
|
Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 32 | 80 | |||||
11
|
Traktor Chelyabinsk | 68 | 37 | 31 | 80 | |||||
12
|
Lada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 36 | 78 | |||||
13
|
CSKA Moscow | 68 | 34 | 34 | 76 | |||||
14
|
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 68 | 34 | 34 | 75 | |||||
15
|
Amur Khabarovsk | 68 | 29 | 39 | 71 | |||||
16
|
Dinamo Minsk | 68 | 32 | 36 | 69 | |||||
17
|
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 68 | 27 | 41 | 69 | |||||
18
|
Sibir Novosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 40 | 67 | |||||
19
|
Kunlun Red Star | 68 | 25 | 43 | 56 | |||||
20
|
Admiral Vladivostok | 68 | 21 | 47 | 54 | |||||
21
|
HC Sochi | 68 | 23 | 45 | 53 | |||||
22
|
Barys Astana | 68 | 21 | 47 | 50 | |||||
23
|
Vityaz Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 48 | 48 |