Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20 (0-10), MHL — latest Ice Hockey results, statistics and series
Events: Krasnoyarskie Rysi
MHL | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-12 | Tyumenskiy Legion - Krasnoyarskie Rysi | - | |
2024-09-07 | Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20 - Krasnoyarskie Rysi | - | |
2024-09-06 | Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20 - Krasnoyarskie Rysi | - | |
2024-09-03 | Akm Novomoskovsk U20 - Krasnoyarskie Rysi | - | |
2024-09-02 | Akm Novomoskovsk U20 - Krasnoyarskie Rysi | - | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-08-11 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Yermak Angarsk | 4 - 2 | |
MHL | |||
2024-02-24 | Kuznetskie Medvedi - Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 3 - 1 | |
2024-02-23 | Kuznetskie Medvedi - Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 9 - 1 | |
2024-02-14 | Mamonty Yugry - Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 7 - 1 | |
2024-02-07 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Mamonty Yugry | 1 - 6 |
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20
Russia, MHL, match Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20, start time 2024-01-20 10:00:00 international time.
Krasnoyarskie Rysi and Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20 takes part in the championship MHL, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20
MHL | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-12 | Akm Novomoskovsk U20 - Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20 | - | |
2024-09-07 | Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20 - Krasnoyarskie Rysi | - | |
2024-09-06 | Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20 - Krasnoyarskie Rysi | - | |
2024-09-03 | Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana | - | |
2024-09-02 | Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana | - | |
2024-02-24 | Tyumenskiy Legion - Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20 | 3 - 2 | |
2024-02-23 | Tyumenskiy Legion - Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20 | 1 - 3 | |
2024-02-20 | JHC Molot - Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20 | 5 - 2 | |
2024-02-19 | JHC Molot - Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20 | 2 - 4 | |
2024-02-14 | Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20 - Irbis Kazan | 3 - 4 |
Standings
MHL 23/24, Eastern Conference, Gold Division: 2023-2024
MHL 23/24, Eastern Conference, Silver Division: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | L | PTS | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kuznetskie Medvedi | 50 | 32 | 18 | 68 | |||||
2
|
Ladja Togliatti | 50 | 27 | 23 | 61 | |||||
3
|
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk | 50 | 22 | 28 | 53 | |||||
4
|
Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 52 | |||||
5
|
JHC Molot | 50 | 22 | 28 | 47 | |||||
6
|
Tyumenskiy Legion | 50 | 19 | 31 | 46 | |||||
7
|
Sputnik Almetyevsk | 50 | 19 | 31 | 41 | |||||
8
|
Snezhnye Barsy Astana | 50 | 12 | 38 | 32 | |||||
9
|
Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 50 | 8 | 42 | 18 |
MHL 23/24, Western Conference, Gold Division: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | L | PTS | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Loko Yaroslavl | 52 | 44 | 8 | 90 | |||||
2
|
SKA-1946 | 52 | 38 | 14 | 82 | |||||
3
|
Spartak Moscow | 52 | 34 | 18 | 74 | |||||
4
|
MHK Dynamo | 52 | 36 | 16 | 73 | |||||
5
|
Almaz Cherepovets | 52 | 33 | 19 | 72 | |||||
6
|
Mikhailov Academy | 52 | 32 | 20 | 70 | |||||
7
|
Krasnaya Armiya | 52 | 28 | 24 | 60 | |||||
8
|
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 52 | 26 | 26 | 58 | |||||
9
|
Kapitan Stupino | 52 | 15 | 37 | 35 |
MHL 23/24, Western Conference, Silver Division: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | L | PTS | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Amurskie Tigry | 54 | 34 | 20 | 78 | |||||
2
|
Mytishchinskie Atlanty | 54 | 32 | 22 | 67 | |||||
3
|
Krylya Sovetov Moscow | 54 | 28 | 26 | 62 | |||||
4
|
Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk | 54 | 27 | 27 | 60 | |||||
5
|
Russkiye Vityazi | 54 | 28 | 26 | 58 | |||||
6
|
Akademy SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk | 54 | 27 | 27 | 56 | |||||
7
|
Sahalinskie Akuly | 54 | 16 | 38 | 35 | |||||
8
|
AKM-Junior Novomoskovsk | 54 | 8 | 46 | 23 | |||||
9
|
HC Taifun | 54 | 10 | 44 | 21 | |||||
10
|
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga | 54 | 8 | 46 | 20 |
MHL 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | L | PTS | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Loko Yaroslavl | 52 | 44 | 8 | 90 | |||||
2
|
Mamonty Yugry | 50 | 41 | 9 | 84 | |||||
3
|
SKA-1946 | 52 | 38 | 14 | 82 | |||||
4
|
Amurskie Tigry | 54 | 34 | 20 | 78 | |||||
5
|
Spartak Moscow | 52 | 34 | 18 | 74 | |||||
6
|
MHK Dynamo | 52 | 36 | 16 | 73 | |||||
7
|
Almaz Cherepovets | 52 | 33 | 19 | 72 | |||||
8
|
Mikhailov Academy | 52 | 32 | 20 | 70 | |||||
9
|
Belye Medvedi | 50 | 33 | 17 | 69 | |||||
10
|
Omskie Yastreby | 50 | 33 | 17 | 69 | |||||
11
|
Kuznetskie Medvedi | 50 | 32 | 18 | 68 | |||||
12
|
Mytishchinskie Atlanty | 54 | 32 | 22 | 67 | |||||
13
|
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod | 50 | 31 | 19 | 66 | |||||
14
|
Irbis Kazan | 50 | 28 | 22 | 65 | |||||
15
|
Krylya Sovetov Moscow | 54 | 28 | 26 | 62 | |||||
16
|
Ladja Togliatti | 50 | 27 | 23 | 61 | |||||
17
|
Krasnaya Armiya | 52 | 28 | 24 | 60 | |||||
18
|
Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk | 54 | 27 | 27 | 60 | |||||
19
|
Russkiye Vityazi | 54 | 28 | 26 | 58 | |||||
20
|
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 52 | 26 | 26 | 58 | |||||
21
|
Stalnye Lisy | 50 | 26 | 24 | 58 | |||||
22
|
Akademy SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk | 54 | 27 | 27 | 56 | |||||
23
|
Sibirskie Snaipery | 50 | 24 | 26 | 55 | |||||
24
|
Avto Yekaterinburg | 50 | 27 | 23 | 55 | |||||
25
|
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk | 50 | 22 | 28 | 53 | |||||
26
|
Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 52 | |||||
27
|
Tolpar UFA | 50 | 23 | 27 | 49 | |||||
28
|
JHC Molot | 50 | 22 | 28 | 47 | |||||
29
|
Tyumenskiy Legion | 50 | 19 | 31 | 46 | |||||
30
|
Sputnik Almetyevsk | 50 | 19 | 31 | 41 | |||||
31
|
Sahalinskie Akuly | 54 | 16 | 38 | 35 | |||||
32
|
Kapitan Stupino | 52 | 15 | 37 | 35 | |||||
33
|
Snezhnye Barsy Astana | 50 | 12 | 38 | 32 | |||||
34
|
AKM-Junior Novomoskovsk | 54 | 8 | 46 | 23 | |||||
35
|
HC Taifun | 54 | 10 | 44 | 21 | |||||
36
|
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga | 54 | 8 | 46 | 20 | |||||
37
|
Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 50 | 8 | 42 | 18 |