Mikhailov Academy - Krasnaya Armiya (2-1), MHL — latest Ice Hockey results, statistics and series
Events: Mikhailov Academy
MHL | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-18 | Akademy SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk - Mikhailov Academy | - | |
2024-09-11 | Mikhailov Academy - Mytishchinskie Atlanty | - | |
2024-09-08 | Spartak Moscow - Mikhailov Academy | - | |
2024-09-03 | MHK Dynamo - Mikhailov Academy | - | |
2024-09-02 | MHK Dynamo - Mikhailov Academy | - | |
2024-02-24 | Mikhailov Academy - Krasnaya Armiya | 2 - 1 | |
2024-02-23 | Mikhailov Academy - Krasnaya Armiya | 3 - 2 | |
2024-02-15 | Mikhailov Academy - Spartak Moscow | 0 - 4 | |
2024-02-13 | Mikhailov Academy - Spartak Moscow | 4 - 1 | |
2024-02-10 | Kapitan Stupino - Mikhailov Academy | 1 - 5 |
Match stats
0 | Goals in powerplay | 1 |
0 | Shorthanded goals | 0 |
2 | Max goals in row | 1 |
11 | Penalty minutes | 8 |
0/0 (0%) | Penalties Accuracy | 0/0 (0%) |
0 | Goals in powerplay | 0 |
0 | Shorthanded goals | 0 |
0/0 (0%) | Penalties Accuracy | 0/0 (0%) |
0 | Goals in powerplay | 0 |
0 | Shorthanded goals | 0 |
0/0 (0%) | Penalties Accuracy | 0/0 (0%) |
0 | Goals in powerplay | 1 |
0 | Shorthanded goals | 0 |
0/0 (0%) | Penalties Accuracy | 0/0 (0%) |
Mikhailov Academy - Krasnaya Armiya
Russia, MHL, match Mikhailov Academy - Krasnaya Armiya, start time 2024-02-24 10:00:00 international time.
Mikhailov Academy and Krasnaya Armiya takes part in the championship MHL, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Krasnaya Armiya
MHL | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-13 | Loko Yaroslavl - Krasnaya Armiya | - | |
2024-09-09 | Krasnaya Armiya - Akademy SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk | - | |
2024-09-08 | Krasnaya Armiya - Akademy SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk | - | |
2024-09-05 | Krasnaya Armiya - Krylya Sovetov Moscow | - | |
2024-09-04 | Krasnaya Armiya - Krylya Sovetov Moscow | - | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-08-11 | Krasnaya Armiya - Sahalinskie Akuly | 6 - 2 | |
MHL | |||
Round 636 | |||
2024-03-03 | Krasnaya Armiya - Mytishchinskie Atlanty | 1 - 4 | |
2024-02-29 | Mytishchinskie Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya | 2 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-02-24 | Mikhailov Academy - Krasnaya Armiya | 2 - 1 | |
2024-02-23 | Mikhailov Academy - Krasnaya Armiya | 3 - 2 |
Standings
MHL 23/24, Eastern Conference, Gold Division: 2023-2024
MHL 23/24, Eastern Conference, Silver Division: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | L | PTS | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kuznetskie Medvedi | 50 | 32 | 18 | 68 | |||||
2
|
Ladja Togliatti | 50 | 27 | 23 | 61 | |||||
3
|
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk | 50 | 22 | 28 | 53 | |||||
4
|
Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 52 | |||||
5
|
JHC Molot | 50 | 22 | 28 | 47 | |||||
6
|
Tyumenskiy Legion | 50 | 19 | 31 | 46 | |||||
7
|
Sputnik Almetyevsk | 50 | 19 | 31 | 41 | |||||
8
|
Snezhnye Barsy Astana | 50 | 12 | 38 | 32 | |||||
9
|
Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 50 | 8 | 42 | 18 |
MHL 23/24, Western Conference, Gold Division: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | L | PTS | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Loko Yaroslavl | 52 | 44 | 8 | 90 | |||||
2
|
SKA-1946 | 52 | 38 | 14 | 82 | |||||
3
|
Spartak Moscow | 52 | 34 | 18 | 74 | |||||
4
|
MHK Dynamo | 52 | 36 | 16 | 73 | |||||
5
|
Almaz Cherepovets | 52 | 33 | 19 | 72 | |||||
6
|
Mikhailov Academy | 52 | 32 | 20 | 70 | |||||
7
|
Krasnaya Armiya | 52 | 28 | 24 | 60 | |||||
8
|
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 52 | 26 | 26 | 58 | |||||
9
|
Kapitan Stupino | 52 | 15 | 37 | 35 |
MHL 23/24, Western Conference, Silver Division: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | L | PTS | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Amurskie Tigry | 54 | 34 | 20 | 78 | |||||
2
|
Mytishchinskie Atlanty | 54 | 32 | 22 | 67 | |||||
3
|
Krylya Sovetov Moscow | 54 | 28 | 26 | 62 | |||||
4
|
Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk | 54 | 27 | 27 | 60 | |||||
5
|
Russkiye Vityazi | 54 | 28 | 26 | 58 | |||||
6
|
Akademy SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk | 54 | 27 | 27 | 56 | |||||
7
|
Sahalinskie Akuly | 54 | 16 | 38 | 35 | |||||
8
|
AKM-Junior Novomoskovsk | 54 | 8 | 46 | 23 | |||||
9
|
HC Taifun | 54 | 10 | 44 | 21 | |||||
10
|
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga | 54 | 8 | 46 | 20 |
MHL 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | L | PTS | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Loko Yaroslavl | 52 | 44 | 8 | 90 | |||||
2
|
Mamonty Yugry | 50 | 41 | 9 | 84 | |||||
3
|
SKA-1946 | 52 | 38 | 14 | 82 | |||||
4
|
Amurskie Tigry | 54 | 34 | 20 | 78 | |||||
5
|
Spartak Moscow | 52 | 34 | 18 | 74 | |||||
6
|
MHK Dynamo | 52 | 36 | 16 | 73 | |||||
7
|
Almaz Cherepovets | 52 | 33 | 19 | 72 | |||||
8
|
Mikhailov Academy | 52 | 32 | 20 | 70 | |||||
9
|
Belye Medvedi | 50 | 33 | 17 | 69 | |||||
10
|
Omskie Yastreby | 50 | 33 | 17 | 69 | |||||
11
|
Kuznetskie Medvedi | 50 | 32 | 18 | 68 | |||||
12
|
Mytishchinskie Atlanty | 54 | 32 | 22 | 67 | |||||
13
|
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod | 50 | 31 | 19 | 66 | |||||
14
|
Irbis Kazan | 50 | 28 | 22 | 65 | |||||
15
|
Krylya Sovetov Moscow | 54 | 28 | 26 | 62 | |||||
16
|
Ladja Togliatti | 50 | 27 | 23 | 61 | |||||
17
|
Krasnaya Armiya | 52 | 28 | 24 | 60 | |||||
18
|
Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk | 54 | 27 | 27 | 60 | |||||
19
|
Russkiye Vityazi | 54 | 28 | 26 | 58 | |||||
20
|
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 52 | 26 | 26 | 58 | |||||
21
|
Stalnye Lisy | 50 | 26 | 24 | 58 | |||||
22
|
Akademy SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk | 54 | 27 | 27 | 56 | |||||
23
|
Sibirskie Snaipery | 50 | 24 | 26 | 55 | |||||
24
|
Avto Yekaterinburg | 50 | 27 | 23 | 55 | |||||
25
|
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk | 50 | 22 | 28 | 53 | |||||
26
|
Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 52 | |||||
27
|
Tolpar UFA | 50 | 23 | 27 | 49 | |||||
28
|
JHC Molot | 50 | 22 | 28 | 47 | |||||
29
|
Tyumenskiy Legion | 50 | 19 | 31 | 46 | |||||
30
|
Sputnik Almetyevsk | 50 | 19 | 31 | 41 | |||||
31
|
Sahalinskie Akuly | 54 | 16 | 38 | 35 | |||||
32
|
Kapitan Stupino | 52 | 15 | 37 | 35 | |||||
33
|
Snezhnye Barsy Astana | 50 | 12 | 38 | 32 | |||||
34
|
AKM-Junior Novomoskovsk | 54 | 8 | 46 | 23 | |||||
35
|
HC Taifun | 54 | 10 | 44 | 21 | |||||
36
|
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga | 54 | 8 | 46 | 20 | |||||
37
|
Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 50 | 8 | 42 | 18 |