Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Irbis Kazan (1-3), MHL — latest Ice Hockey results, statistics and series
Events: Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
MHL | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-17 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20 | - | |
2024-09-09 | Kuznetskie Medvedi - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod | - | |
2024-09-08 | Kuznetskie Medvedi - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod | - | |
2024-09-05 | Sibirskie Snaipery - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod | - | |
2024-09-04 | Sibirskie Snaipery - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod | - | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-28 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - MHK Dynamo | 5 - 1 | |
MHL | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-04-10 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Loko Yaroslavl | 1 - 2 | |
2024-04-08 | Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod | 3 - 1 | |
2024-04-05 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Loko Yaroslavl | 3 - 0 | |
2024-04-04 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Loko Yaroslavl | 4 - 3 |
Match stats
0 | Goals in powerplay | 1 |
0 | Shorthanded goals | 1 |
1 | Max goals in row | 3 |
8 | Penalty minutes | 6 |
0/0 (0%) | Penalties Accuracy | 0/0 (0%) |
0 | Goals in powerplay | 0 |
0 | Shorthanded goals | 0 |
0/0 (0%) | Penalties Accuracy | 0/0 (0%) |
0 | Goals in powerplay | 0 |
0 | Shorthanded goals | 0 |
0/0 (0%) | Penalties Accuracy | 0/0 (0%) |
0 | Goals in powerplay | 1 |
0 | Shorthanded goals | 1 |
0/0 (0%) | Penalties Accuracy | 0/0 (0%) |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Irbis Kazan
Russia, MHL, match Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Irbis Kazan, start time 2024-03-07 15:30:00 international time.
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod and Irbis Kazan takes part in the championship MHL, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Irbis Kazan
MHL | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-17 | Irbis Kazan - Akm Novomoskovsk U20 | - | |
2024-09-09 | Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan | - | |
2024-09-08 | Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan | - | |
2024-09-05 | Kuznetskie Medvedi - Irbis Kazan | - | |
2024-09-04 | Kuznetskie Medvedi - Irbis Kazan | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-03-12 | Irbis Kazan - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod | 3 - 6 | |
2024-03-11 | Irbis Kazan - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod | 2 - 4 | |
2024-03-08 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Irbis Kazan | 3 - 1 | |
2024-03-07 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Irbis Kazan | 1 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-02-24 | Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan | 3 - 4 |
Standings
MHL 23/24, Eastern Conference, Gold Division: 2023-2024
MHL 23/24, Eastern Conference, Silver Division: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | L | PTS | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kuznetskie Medvedi | 50 | 32 | 18 | 68 | |||||
2
|
Ladja Togliatti | 50 | 27 | 23 | 61 | |||||
3
|
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk | 50 | 22 | 28 | 53 | |||||
4
|
Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 52 | |||||
5
|
JHC Molot | 50 | 22 | 28 | 47 | |||||
6
|
Tyumenskiy Legion | 50 | 19 | 31 | 46 | |||||
7
|
Sputnik Almetyevsk | 50 | 19 | 31 | 41 | |||||
8
|
Snezhnye Barsy Astana | 50 | 12 | 38 | 32 | |||||
9
|
Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 50 | 8 | 42 | 18 |
MHL 23/24, Western Conference, Gold Division: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | L | PTS | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Loko Yaroslavl | 52 | 44 | 8 | 90 | |||||
2
|
SKA-1946 | 52 | 38 | 14 | 82 | |||||
3
|
Spartak Moscow | 52 | 34 | 18 | 74 | |||||
4
|
MHK Dynamo | 52 | 36 | 16 | 73 | |||||
5
|
Almaz Cherepovets | 52 | 33 | 19 | 72 | |||||
6
|
Mikhailov Academy | 52 | 32 | 20 | 70 | |||||
7
|
Krasnaya Armiya | 52 | 28 | 24 | 60 | |||||
8
|
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 52 | 26 | 26 | 58 | |||||
9
|
Kapitan Stupino | 52 | 15 | 37 | 35 |
MHL 23/24, Western Conference, Silver Division: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | L | PTS | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Amurskie Tigry | 54 | 34 | 20 | 78 | |||||
2
|
Mytishchinskie Atlanty | 54 | 32 | 22 | 67 | |||||
3
|
Krylya Sovetov Moscow | 54 | 28 | 26 | 62 | |||||
4
|
Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk | 54 | 27 | 27 | 60 | |||||
5
|
Russkiye Vityazi | 54 | 28 | 26 | 58 | |||||
6
|
Akademy SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk | 54 | 27 | 27 | 56 | |||||
7
|
Sahalinskie Akuly | 54 | 16 | 38 | 35 | |||||
8
|
AKM-Junior Novomoskovsk | 54 | 8 | 46 | 23 | |||||
9
|
HC Taifun | 54 | 10 | 44 | 21 | |||||
10
|
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga | 54 | 8 | 46 | 20 |
MHL 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | L | PTS | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Loko Yaroslavl | 52 | 44 | 8 | 90 | |||||
2
|
Mamonty Yugry | 50 | 41 | 9 | 84 | |||||
3
|
SKA-1946 | 52 | 38 | 14 | 82 | |||||
4
|
Amurskie Tigry | 54 | 34 | 20 | 78 | |||||
5
|
Spartak Moscow | 52 | 34 | 18 | 74 | |||||
6
|
MHK Dynamo | 52 | 36 | 16 | 73 | |||||
7
|
Almaz Cherepovets | 52 | 33 | 19 | 72 | |||||
8
|
Mikhailov Academy | 52 | 32 | 20 | 70 | |||||
9
|
Belye Medvedi | 50 | 33 | 17 | 69 | |||||
10
|
Omskie Yastreby | 50 | 33 | 17 | 69 | |||||
11
|
Kuznetskie Medvedi | 50 | 32 | 18 | 68 | |||||
12
|
Mytishchinskie Atlanty | 54 | 32 | 22 | 67 | |||||
13
|
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod | 50 | 31 | 19 | 66 | |||||
14
|
Irbis Kazan | 50 | 28 | 22 | 65 | |||||
15
|
Krylya Sovetov Moscow | 54 | 28 | 26 | 62 | |||||
16
|
Ladja Togliatti | 50 | 27 | 23 | 61 | |||||
17
|
Krasnaya Armiya | 52 | 28 | 24 | 60 | |||||
18
|
Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk | 54 | 27 | 27 | 60 | |||||
19
|
Russkiye Vityazi | 54 | 28 | 26 | 58 | |||||
20
|
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 52 | 26 | 26 | 58 | |||||
21
|
Stalnye Lisy | 50 | 26 | 24 | 58 | |||||
22
|
Akademy SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk | 54 | 27 | 27 | 56 | |||||
23
|
Sibirskie Snaipery | 50 | 24 | 26 | 55 | |||||
24
|
Avto Yekaterinburg | 50 | 27 | 23 | 55 | |||||
25
|
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk | 50 | 22 | 28 | 53 | |||||
26
|
Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 52 | |||||
27
|
Tolpar UFA | 50 | 23 | 27 | 49 | |||||
28
|
JHC Molot | 50 | 22 | 28 | 47 | |||||
29
|
Tyumenskiy Legion | 50 | 19 | 31 | 46 | |||||
30
|
Sputnik Almetyevsk | 50 | 19 | 31 | 41 | |||||
31
|
Sahalinskie Akuly | 54 | 16 | 38 | 35 | |||||
32
|
Kapitan Stupino | 52 | 15 | 37 | 35 | |||||
33
|
Snezhnye Barsy Astana | 50 | 12 | 38 | 32 | |||||
34
|
AKM-Junior Novomoskovsk | 54 | 8 | 46 | 23 | |||||
35
|
HC Taifun | 54 | 10 | 44 | 21 | |||||
36
|
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga | 54 | 8 | 46 | 20 | |||||
37
|
Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 50 | 8 | 42 | 18 |