Mamonty Yugry - Kuznetskie Medvedi (1-2), MHL — latest Ice Hockey results, statistics and series
Events: Mamonty Yugry
MHL | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-18 | Mamonty Yugry - Stalnye Lisy | - | |
2024-09-15 | Mamonty Yugry - Avto Yekaterinburg | - | |
2024-09-14 | Mamonty Yugry - Avto Yekaterinburg | - | |
2024-09-06 | Mamonty Yugry - Tyumenskiy Legion | - | |
2024-09-03 | Mamonty Yugry - JHC Molot | - | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-29 | Tyumenskiy Legion - Mamonty Yugry | 3 - 5 | |
2024-07-28 | Tyumenskiy Legion - Mamonty Yugry | 2 - 6 | |
MHL | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-03-23 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry | 2 - 1 | |
2024-03-22 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry | 2 - 1 | |
2024-03-19 | Mamonty Yugry - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 4 |
Mamonty Yugry - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Russia, MHL, match Mamonty Yugry - Kuznetskie Medvedi, start time 2024-03-07 12:00:00 international time.
Mamonty Yugry and Kuznetskie Medvedi takes part in the championship MHL, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Kuznetskie Medvedi
MHL | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-15 | Sputnik Almetyevsk - Kuznetskie Medvedi | - | |
2024-09-09 | Kuznetskie Medvedi - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod | - | |
2024-09-08 | Kuznetskie Medvedi - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod | - | |
2024-09-05 | Kuznetskie Medvedi - Irbis Kazan | - | |
2024-09-04 | Kuznetskie Medvedi - Irbis Kazan | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-03-12 | Kuznetskie Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry | 1 - 4 | |
2024-03-11 | Kuznetskie Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry | 0 - 1 | |
2024-03-08 | Mamonty Yugry - Kuznetskie Medvedi | 4 - 0 | |
2024-03-07 | Mamonty Yugry - Kuznetskie Medvedi | 1 - 2 | |
Round 636 | |||
2024-03-02 | Sibirskie Snaipery - Kuznetskie Medvedi | 3 - 5 |
Standings
MHL 23/24, Eastern Conference, Gold Division: 2023-2024
MHL 23/24, Eastern Conference, Silver Division: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | L | PTS | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kuznetskie Medvedi | 50 | 32 | 18 | 68 | |||||
2
|
Ladja Togliatti | 50 | 27 | 23 | 61 | |||||
3
|
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk | 50 | 22 | 28 | 53 | |||||
4
|
Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 52 | |||||
5
|
JHC Molot | 50 | 22 | 28 | 47 | |||||
6
|
Tyumenskiy Legion | 50 | 19 | 31 | 46 | |||||
7
|
Sputnik Almetyevsk | 50 | 19 | 31 | 41 | |||||
8
|
Snezhnye Barsy Astana | 50 | 12 | 38 | 32 | |||||
9
|
Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 50 | 8 | 42 | 18 |
MHL 23/24, Western Conference, Gold Division: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | L | PTS | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Loko Yaroslavl | 52 | 44 | 8 | 90 | |||||
2
|
SKA-1946 | 52 | 38 | 14 | 82 | |||||
3
|
Spartak Moscow | 52 | 34 | 18 | 74 | |||||
4
|
MHK Dynamo | 52 | 36 | 16 | 73 | |||||
5
|
Almaz Cherepovets | 52 | 33 | 19 | 72 | |||||
6
|
Mikhailov Academy | 52 | 32 | 20 | 70 | |||||
7
|
Krasnaya Armiya | 52 | 28 | 24 | 60 | |||||
8
|
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 52 | 26 | 26 | 58 | |||||
9
|
Kapitan Stupino | 52 | 15 | 37 | 35 |
MHL 23/24, Western Conference, Silver Division: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | L | PTS | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Amurskie Tigry | 54 | 34 | 20 | 78 | |||||
2
|
Mytishchinskie Atlanty | 54 | 32 | 22 | 67 | |||||
3
|
Krylya Sovetov Moscow | 54 | 28 | 26 | 62 | |||||
4
|
Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk | 54 | 27 | 27 | 60 | |||||
5
|
Russkiye Vityazi | 54 | 28 | 26 | 58 | |||||
6
|
Akademy SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk | 54 | 27 | 27 | 56 | |||||
7
|
Sahalinskie Akuly | 54 | 16 | 38 | 35 | |||||
8
|
AKM-Junior Novomoskovsk | 54 | 8 | 46 | 23 | |||||
9
|
HC Taifun | 54 | 10 | 44 | 21 | |||||
10
|
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga | 54 | 8 | 46 | 20 |
MHL 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | L | PTS | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Loko Yaroslavl | 52 | 44 | 8 | 90 | |||||
2
|
Mamonty Yugry | 50 | 41 | 9 | 84 | |||||
3
|
SKA-1946 | 52 | 38 | 14 | 82 | |||||
4
|
Amurskie Tigry | 54 | 34 | 20 | 78 | |||||
5
|
Spartak Moscow | 52 | 34 | 18 | 74 | |||||
6
|
MHK Dynamo | 52 | 36 | 16 | 73 | |||||
7
|
Almaz Cherepovets | 52 | 33 | 19 | 72 | |||||
8
|
Mikhailov Academy | 52 | 32 | 20 | 70 | |||||
9
|
Belye Medvedi | 50 | 33 | 17 | 69 | |||||
10
|
Omskie Yastreby | 50 | 33 | 17 | 69 | |||||
11
|
Kuznetskie Medvedi | 50 | 32 | 18 | 68 | |||||
12
|
Mytishchinskie Atlanty | 54 | 32 | 22 | 67 | |||||
13
|
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod | 50 | 31 | 19 | 66 | |||||
14
|
Irbis Kazan | 50 | 28 | 22 | 65 | |||||
15
|
Krylya Sovetov Moscow | 54 | 28 | 26 | 62 | |||||
16
|
Ladja Togliatti | 50 | 27 | 23 | 61 | |||||
17
|
Krasnaya Armiya | 52 | 28 | 24 | 60 | |||||
18
|
Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk | 54 | 27 | 27 | 60 | |||||
19
|
Russkiye Vityazi | 54 | 28 | 26 | 58 | |||||
20
|
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 52 | 26 | 26 | 58 | |||||
21
|
Stalnye Lisy | 50 | 26 | 24 | 58 | |||||
22
|
Akademy SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk | 54 | 27 | 27 | 56 | |||||
23
|
Sibirskie Snaipery | 50 | 24 | 26 | 55 | |||||
24
|
Avto Yekaterinburg | 50 | 27 | 23 | 55 | |||||
25
|
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk | 50 | 22 | 28 | 53 | |||||
26
|
Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 52 | |||||
27
|
Tolpar UFA | 50 | 23 | 27 | 49 | |||||
28
|
JHC Molot | 50 | 22 | 28 | 47 | |||||
29
|
Tyumenskiy Legion | 50 | 19 | 31 | 46 | |||||
30
|
Sputnik Almetyevsk | 50 | 19 | 31 | 41 | |||||
31
|
Sahalinskie Akuly | 54 | 16 | 38 | 35 | |||||
32
|
Kapitan Stupino | 52 | 15 | 37 | 35 | |||||
33
|
Snezhnye Barsy Astana | 50 | 12 | 38 | 32 | |||||
34
|
AKM-Junior Novomoskovsk | 54 | 8 | 46 | 23 | |||||
35
|
HC Taifun | 54 | 10 | 44 | 21 | |||||
36
|
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga | 54 | 8 | 46 | 20 | |||||
37
|
Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 50 | 8 | 42 | 18 |