Belye Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby (2-7), MHL — latest Ice Hockey results, statistics and series
Events: Belye Medvedi
MHL | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-13 | Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi | - | |
2024-09-07 | Stalnye Lisy - Belye Medvedi | - | |
2024-09-06 | Stalnye Lisy - Belye Medvedi | - | |
2024-09-03 | Avto Yekaterinburg - Belye Medvedi | - | |
2024-09-02 | Avto Yekaterinburg - Belye Medvedi | - | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-04-09 | SKA-1946 - Belye Medvedi | 5 - 2 | |
2024-04-07 | Belye Medvedi - SKA-1946 | 3 - 4 | |
2024-04-05 | Belye Medvedi - SKA-1946 | 4 - 1 | |
2024-04-02 | SKA-1946 - Belye Medvedi | 4 - 1 | |
2024-04-01 | SKA-1946 - Belye Medvedi | 4 - 1 |
Match stats
0 | Goals in powerplay | 1 |
0 | Shorthanded goals | 0 |
1 | Max goals in row | 3 |
12 | Penalty minutes | 12 |
0/0 (0%) | Penalties Accuracy | 0/0 (0%) |
0 | Goals in powerplay | 0 |
0 | Shorthanded goals | 0 |
0/0 (0%) | Penalties Accuracy | 0/0 (0%) |
0 | Goals in powerplay | 0 |
0 | Shorthanded goals | 0 |
0/0 (0%) | Penalties Accuracy | 0/0 (0%) |
0 | Goals in powerplay | 1 |
0 | Shorthanded goals | 0 |
0/0 (0%) | Penalties Accuracy | 0/0 (0%) |
Belye Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby
Russia, MHL, match Belye Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby, start time 2024-03-19 11:00:00 international time.
Belye Medvedi and Omskie Yastreby takes part in the championship MHL, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Omskie Yastreby
MHL | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-13 | Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi | - | |
2024-09-07 | Avto Yekaterinburg - Omskie Yastreby | - | |
2024-09-06 | Avto Yekaterinburg - Omskie Yastreby | - | |
2024-09-04 | Stalnye Lisy - Omskie Yastreby | - | |
2024-09-02 | Stalnye Lisy - Omskie Yastreby | - | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-08-16 | Omskie Yastreby - Tyumenskiy Legion | 5 - 1 | |
MHL | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-03-26 | Belye Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby | 3 - 1 | |
2024-03-23 | Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi | 2 - 7 | |
2024-03-22 | Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi | 2 - 5 | |
2024-03-19 | Belye Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby | 2 - 7 |
Standings
MHL 23/24, Eastern Conference, Gold Division: 2023-2024
MHL 23/24, Eastern Conference, Silver Division: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | L | PTS | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kuznetskie Medvedi | 50 | 32 | 18 | 68 | |||||
2
|
Ladja Togliatti | 50 | 27 | 23 | 61 | |||||
3
|
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk | 50 | 22 | 28 | 53 | |||||
4
|
Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 52 | |||||
5
|
JHC Molot | 50 | 22 | 28 | 47 | |||||
6
|
Tyumenskiy Legion | 50 | 19 | 31 | 46 | |||||
7
|
Sputnik Almetyevsk | 50 | 19 | 31 | 41 | |||||
8
|
Snezhnye Barsy Astana | 50 | 12 | 38 | 32 | |||||
9
|
Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 50 | 8 | 42 | 18 |
MHL 23/24, Western Conference, Gold Division: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | L | PTS | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Loko Yaroslavl | 52 | 44 | 8 | 90 | |||||
2
|
SKA-1946 | 52 | 38 | 14 | 82 | |||||
3
|
Spartak Moscow | 52 | 34 | 18 | 74 | |||||
4
|
MHK Dynamo | 52 | 36 | 16 | 73 | |||||
5
|
Almaz Cherepovets | 52 | 33 | 19 | 72 | |||||
6
|
Mikhailov Academy | 52 | 32 | 20 | 70 | |||||
7
|
Krasnaya Armiya | 52 | 28 | 24 | 60 | |||||
8
|
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 52 | 26 | 26 | 58 | |||||
9
|
Kapitan Stupino | 52 | 15 | 37 | 35 |
MHL 23/24, Western Conference, Silver Division: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | L | PTS | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Amurskie Tigry | 54 | 34 | 20 | 78 | |||||
2
|
Mytishchinskie Atlanty | 54 | 32 | 22 | 67 | |||||
3
|
Krylya Sovetov Moscow | 54 | 28 | 26 | 62 | |||||
4
|
Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk | 54 | 27 | 27 | 60 | |||||
5
|
Russkiye Vityazi | 54 | 28 | 26 | 58 | |||||
6
|
Akademy SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk | 54 | 27 | 27 | 56 | |||||
7
|
Sahalinskie Akuly | 54 | 16 | 38 | 35 | |||||
8
|
AKM-Junior Novomoskovsk | 54 | 8 | 46 | 23 | |||||
9
|
HC Taifun | 54 | 10 | 44 | 21 | |||||
10
|
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga | 54 | 8 | 46 | 20 |
MHL 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | L | PTS | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Loko Yaroslavl | 52 | 44 | 8 | 90 | |||||
2
|
Mamonty Yugry | 50 | 41 | 9 | 84 | |||||
3
|
SKA-1946 | 52 | 38 | 14 | 82 | |||||
4
|
Amurskie Tigry | 54 | 34 | 20 | 78 | |||||
5
|
Spartak Moscow | 52 | 34 | 18 | 74 | |||||
6
|
MHK Dynamo | 52 | 36 | 16 | 73 | |||||
7
|
Almaz Cherepovets | 52 | 33 | 19 | 72 | |||||
8
|
Mikhailov Academy | 52 | 32 | 20 | 70 | |||||
9
|
Belye Medvedi | 50 | 33 | 17 | 69 | |||||
10
|
Omskie Yastreby | 50 | 33 | 17 | 69 | |||||
11
|
Kuznetskie Medvedi | 50 | 32 | 18 | 68 | |||||
12
|
Mytishchinskie Atlanty | 54 | 32 | 22 | 67 | |||||
13
|
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod | 50 | 31 | 19 | 66 | |||||
14
|
Irbis Kazan | 50 | 28 | 22 | 65 | |||||
15
|
Krylya Sovetov Moscow | 54 | 28 | 26 | 62 | |||||
16
|
Ladja Togliatti | 50 | 27 | 23 | 61 | |||||
17
|
Krasnaya Armiya | 52 | 28 | 24 | 60 | |||||
18
|
Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk | 54 | 27 | 27 | 60 | |||||
19
|
Russkiye Vityazi | 54 | 28 | 26 | 58 | |||||
20
|
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 52 | 26 | 26 | 58 | |||||
21
|
Stalnye Lisy | 50 | 26 | 24 | 58 | |||||
22
|
Akademy SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk | 54 | 27 | 27 | 56 | |||||
23
|
Sibirskie Snaipery | 50 | 24 | 26 | 55 | |||||
24
|
Avto Yekaterinburg | 50 | 27 | 23 | 55 | |||||
25
|
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk | 50 | 22 | 28 | 53 | |||||
26
|
Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 52 | |||||
27
|
Tolpar UFA | 50 | 23 | 27 | 49 | |||||
28
|
JHC Molot | 50 | 22 | 28 | 47 | |||||
29
|
Tyumenskiy Legion | 50 | 19 | 31 | 46 | |||||
30
|
Sputnik Almetyevsk | 50 | 19 | 31 | 41 | |||||
31
|
Sahalinskie Akuly | 54 | 16 | 38 | 35 | |||||
32
|
Kapitan Stupino | 52 | 15 | 37 | 35 | |||||
33
|
Snezhnye Barsy Astana | 50 | 12 | 38 | 32 | |||||
34
|
AKM-Junior Novomoskovsk | 54 | 8 | 46 | 23 | |||||
35
|
HC Taifun | 54 | 10 | 44 | 21 | |||||
36
|
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga | 54 | 8 | 46 | 20 | |||||
37
|
Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 50 | 8 | 42 | 18 |