XScore
Xscore
pt
en
de
es
ru
fr
zh
tr
el
it
nl
pt
-00:00
UTC-12:00
2024-06-23 17:18
UTC-11:00
2024-06-23 18:18
UTC-10:00
2024-06-23 19:18
UTC-09:30
2024-06-23 19:48
UTC-09:00
2024-06-23 20:18
UTC-08:00
2024-06-23 21:18
UTC-07:00
2024-06-23 22:18
UTC-06:00
2024-06-23 23:18
UTC-05:00
2024-06-24 00:18
UTC-04:00
2024-06-24 01:18
UTC-03:30
2024-06-24 01:48
UTC-03:00
2024-06-24 02:18
UTC-02:00
2024-06-24 03:18
UTC-01:00
2024-06-24 04:18
UTC-00:00
2024-06-24 05:18
UTC+01:00
2024-06-24 06:18
UTC+02:00
2024-06-24 07:18
UTC+03:00
2024-06-24 08:18
UTC+03:30
2024-06-24 08:48
UTC+04:00
2024-06-24 09:18
UTC+04:30
2024-06-24 09:48
UTC+05:00
2024-06-24 10:18
UTC+05:30
2024-06-24 10:48
UTC+06:00
2024-06-24 11:18
UTC+06:30
2024-06-24 11:48
UTC+07:00
2024-06-24 12:18
UTC+08:00
2024-06-24 13:18
UTC+08:45
2024-06-24 14:03
UTC+09:00
2024-06-24 14:18
UTC+09:30
2024-06-24 14:48
UTC+10:00
2024-06-24 15:18
UTC+10:30
2024-06-24 15:48
UTC+11:00
2024-06-24 16:18
UTC+12:00
2024-06-24 17:18
UTC+13:00
2024-06-24 18:18
UTC+13:45
2024-06-24 19:03
UTC+14:00
2024-06-24 19:18
Toggle theme
Light
Dark
Auto
Ratings
ATP Rating
WTA Rating
Futebol
1
Tênis
4
Basquete
0
Hóquei
0
Vôlei
0
Handebol
0
Poland Amateur
Futebol
/
Poland Amateurtodos os torneios e competições
IV. Liga - Małopolska (wschód)
Puchar Polski WZPN - Poznań
Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1
IV LIGA "Forbet"
IV Liga - Łódzkie
IV. LIga - Małopolska (zachód)
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska
IV. Liga - Lubelska
IV. Liga - Małopolska
IV. Liga - Podkarpacka
IV. Liga - Podlaska
IV. Liga - Pomorska
IV. Liga - Swiętokrzyska
IV. Liga - Wielkopolska
IV. Liga - Zachodniopomorski
IV. Liga - Śląska
IV. Liga Warmińsko-Mazurska
Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka
Kezza Klasa Okręgowa - Biała Podlaska
Klasa A - Stalowa Wola I
Klasa Okręgowa - Bytom-Zabrze
Klasa Okręgowa - Katowice Sosnowiec
Klasa Okręgowa - Krosno
Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska
Klasa Okręgowa - Lublin
Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik
Klasa Okręgowa - Stalowa Wola
Klasa Okręgowa - Tarnów
Klasa Okręgowa - Wadowice
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska
Klasa Okręgowa - Świętokrzyska
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1
Klasa Okręgowa Słupska
Klasa Okręgowa: Nowy Sącz
Kraków Klasa Okręgowa
Liga Okręgowa - Płock
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce
Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa
Puchar Polski - Świętokrzyski ZPN
Puchar Polski K-PZPN
Puchar Polski MZPN
Puchar Polski MZPN-Warszawa
Puchar Polski PomZPN
Puchar Polski WZPN - Kalisz
Puchar Polski WZPN
V. Liga - Małopolska
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska
ZZPN Szczecin Cup