|
Южноамериканский кубок
|
Раунд 6
|
2024-05-30
|
Индепенденте Меделлин
-
Олвейс Реди
|
|
4 - 0
|
|
Division Profesional
|
Раунд 4
|
2024-05-26
|
Хорхе Вильстерманн
-
Олвейс Реди
|
|
1 - 0
|
Раунд 3
|
2024-05-23
|
Олвейс Реди
-
Насьональ Потоси
|
|
2 - 1
|
Раунд 2
|
2024-05-20
|
Роял Пари Сион
-
Олвейс Реди
|
|
0 - 2
|
Раунд 1
|
2024-05-11
|
Олвейс Реди
-
Блуминг
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Южноамериканский кубок
|
Раунд 5
|
2024-05-16
|
Сезар Вальехо
-
Олвейс Реди
|
|
2 - 2
|
Раунд 4
|
2024-05-08
|
Олвейс Реди
-
Дефенса и Юстиция
|
|
3 - 0
|
Раунд 3
|
2024-04-26
|
Олвейс Реди
-
Сезар Вальехо
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Division Profesional
|
Раунд 8
|
2024-04-06
|
FC Universitario de Vinto
-
Олвейс Реди
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Южноамериканский кубок
|
Раунд 2
|
2024-04-10
|
Дефенса и Юстиция
-
Олвейс Реди
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Division Profesional
|
Раунд 7
|
2024-03-31
|
Олвейс Реди
-
Independiente Petrolero
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Южноамериканский кубок
|
Раунд 1
|
2024-04-05
|
Олвейс Реди
-
Индепенденте Меделлин
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Division Profesional
|
Раунд 5
|
2024-03-28
|
GV San José de Oruro
-
Олвейс Реди
|
|
1 - 0
|
Раунд 6
|
2024-03-12
|
Олвейс Реди
-
Гуабира Монтеро
|
|
1 - 0
|
Раунд 5
|
2024-03-09
|
Олвейс Реди
-
GV San José de Oruro
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Кубок Либертадорес (Copa CONMEBOL Libertadores)
|
Раунд 2
|
2024-02-21
|
Олвейс Реди
-
Спортинг Кристал
|
|
6 - 1
|
2024-02-28
|
Спортинг Кристал
-
Олвейс Реди
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Division Profesional
|
2024-02-23
|
Independiente Petrolero
-
Олвейс Реди
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Кубок Либертадорес (Copa CONMEBOL Libertadores)
|
Раунд 3
|
2024-03-15
|
Насиональ Уру
-
Олвейс Реди
|
|
2 - 1
|
2024-03-08
|
Олвейс Реди
-
Насиональ Уру
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Division Profesional
|
Раунд 31
|
2023-11-23
|
Club Vaca Díez
-
Стронгест
|
|
2 - 2
|
Раунд 29
|
2023-11-04
|
Club Vaca Díez
-
Гуабира Монтеро
|
|
3 - 0
|
Раунд 28
|
2023-10-20
|
Реал Санта Круз
-
Club Vaca Díez
|
|
2 - 1
|
Раунд 26
|
2023-10-05
|
Атлетико Пальмафлор Винто
-
Club Vaca Díez
|
|
2 - 2
|
Раунд 24
|
2023-08-20
|
Independiente Petrolero
-
Club Vaca Díez
|
|
0 - 1
|