首发阵容
确认首发阵容
4-4-2
阵容形成
46.1 %
从完美的构图
# | 播放机 | 位置 | 年龄 | € | 评分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simen Lillevik Kjellevold | G | 29 | 0,1M+ | |
18 | Peder Meen Johansen | 20 | |||
21 | Geirald Meyer | D | 25 | ||
4 | Akinshola Akinyemi | D | 30 | 0,1M+ | |
15 | Fabian Östigard Ness | D | 24 | ||
40 | Sindre Osestad | M | 23 | ||
11 | Kevin Mankowitz | M | 28 | ||
16 | Vetle Skattun | M | 28 | ||
14 | Nikolai Jakobsen Hristov | F | 23 | ||
29 | Bjorn Martin Kristensen | F | 21 | 46.9 | |
25 | Didrik Sereba | M | 28 | 0,1M+ | |
替代 | |||||
45 | Vegard Storsve | G | 21 | ||
5 | Glenn Andre Harviken | D | 28 | ||
27 | Fredrik Carson Pedersen | D | 20 | ||
8 | Hassan Mohamed Yousef | M | 27 | ||
13 | Mikal Kvinge | F | 20 | ||
20 | Saadiq Faisal Elmi | F | 23 | ||
23 | Josias Furaha | F | 20 | ||
24 | William Fredriksen Bjeglerud | 19 |
确认首发阵容
3-5-2
阵容形成
50.3
整体球员评分
72.5 %
从完美的构图
进攻
技术
保卫
战术性
# | 播放机 | 位置 | 年龄 | € | 评分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | Thomas Kinn | 23 | |||
2 | Syver Skaar Eriksen | D | 22 | 45.7 | |
12 | Markus Nakkim | D | 27 | 0,1M+ | 52.1 |
6 | Joackim Solberg | D | 34 | 0,3M+ | 50.5 |
8 | Ole Amund Sveen | M | 33 | 0,2M+ | 45.5 |
18 | Simon Appiah | M | 20 | ||
17 | Brinder Singh | F | 20 | ||
20 | Isaac Twum | M | 24 | 0,2M+ | 56.3 |
7 | Martin Ovenstad | F | 29 | 0,1M+ | 51.7 |
9 | Benjamin Stokke | F | 33 | 0,2M+ | 47.5 |
14 | Matias Belli Moldskred | M | 26 | ||
替代 | |||||
13 | Erik Hejer | G | 19 | ||
37 | Sander Sverre Henriksen Bratvold | D | 16 | ||
5 | Sivert Engh Overby | M | 23 | ||
21 | Herman Kleppa | M | 27 | 0,0M+ | |
25 | Daniel Skare | M | 19 | ||
38 | Sondre Milian Granaas | M | |||
11 | Meinhard Olsen | F | 26 | 0,1M+ | |
27 | Franck Bamenye | F | 22 |
活动: 格鲁德
2nd Division Group 2 | |||
回合 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | 格鲁德 - 弗洛 | - | |
回合 11 | |||
2024-06-14 | 斯吉德 - 格鲁德 | - | |
回合 10 | |||
2024-06-08 | 格鲁德 - 斯特罗曼 | 2 - 3 | |
回合 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | 阿塔 - 格鲁德 | 1 - 2 | |
回合 8 | |||
2024-05-25 | 格鲁德 - 约维克-闪电 | 8 - 0 | |
回合 7 | |||
2024-05-20 | 斯塔达尔斯 - 格鲁德 | 2 - 2 | |
回合 6 | |||
2024-05-12 | 格鲁德 - 卡基沙斯 | 1 - 3 |
活动: 莫庄达伦
1st Division | |||
回合 14 | |||
2024-06-23 | 莫庄达伦 - 安格森德 | - | |
回合 13 | |||
2024-06-16 | 桑内斯乌尔夫 - 莫庄达伦 | - | |
回合 4 | |||
2024-06-12 | 斯塔贝克 - 莫庄达伦 | - | |
回合 12 | |||
2024-06-09 | 莫庄达伦 - 雷海姆 | 3 - 3 | |
回合 11 | |||
2024-05-31 | 利恩 - 莫庄达伦 | 1 - 1 | |
回合 10 | |||
2024-05-27 | 莫庄达伦 - 莫斯 | 1 - 2 | |
回合 9 | |||
2024-05-22 | 孔斯温厄尔 - 莫庄达伦 | 3 - 2 | |
回合 8 | |||
2024-05-16 | 莫庄达伦 - 奥萨讷 | 2 - 1 |
积分榜
1st Division: 2022
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
布兰 | 30 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 95:16 | 81 |
2
|
斯塔贝克 | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 62:28 | 58 |
3
|
斯达 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 63:38 | 54 |
4
|
KFUM奥斯陆 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 61:48 | 52 |
5
|
桑内斯乌尔夫 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 54:52 | 47 |
6
|
孔斯温厄尔 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 43:37 | 46 |
7
|
桑恩达 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 55:53 | 43 |
8
|
雷海姆 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 49:52 | 43 |
9
|
莫庄达伦 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 39:47 | 42 |
10
|
费德列斯达 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 46:51 | 35 |
11
|
布吕讷 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 42:52 | 35 |
12
|
赖乌福斯 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35:54 | 35 |
13
|
奥萨讷 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 42:67 | 32 |
14
|
斯吉德 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 39:54 | 28 |
15
|
格鲁德 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 34:69 | 20 |
16
|
斯塔达尔斯 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 30:71 | 17 |
裁判
Martin Berg
50
游戏总数
3.24
平均每场比赛
0.1
平均每场比赛
地点
挪威
国家
Oslo
市
Grorud Stadion
体育场